C) cont 0 - max3
Fedda

Ordine di partenza CCI1* INTRO 23/09/2022

Campo:
Montepremi: 1000 €
Ripresa: F.E.I. CCI1* ed. 2022

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 7 - max7
Sella Mascheroni
Ord. Orario Ord. Ord. Orario Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere
1 12:30:00 2 1 16:45:00 113 CELLOT GIULIA ITA JACK SPARROW P Maschio \ BRAND \ darkbay \ 2012 - JAGUAR MAIL / SAMIRA 23 / [All. ] CELLOT GIULIA ITA ITA
2 12:36:00 3 2 16:47:00 114 SULZER Felix SUI BIG IRISH Castrone \ ISH \ Bay \ 2015 - NAZAR / OLD YARD GIRL / KINGS MASTER [All. ] SULZER Felix SUI SUI
3 12:42:00 4 3 16:49:00 115 BRUNNER Carla SUI JE TAIME Castrone \ \ \ 2016 - JE T'AIME FLAMENCO / LORELEI / LANDGOLD [All. ] BRUNNER Carla SUI SUI
4 12:48:00 5 4 16:51:00 116 SACCHETTI FEDERICO GOLDEN GROVE ASD LARAV LORD TYSON Maschio \ \ \ 2017 - TYSON / MISS ALLEY CAT / ARD ALLEZ CAT [All. ] SACCHETTI FEDERICO GOLDEN GROVE ASD ITA
5 12:54:00 6 5 16:53:00 117 SUKALE Miki GER HENRY VIII Castrone \ DEUTCHES REITPON \ BAIO \ 2003 - HERALDICUS / DORFLEHRERIN / [All. ] SUKALE Miki GER GER
6 13:00:00 42 6 16:55:00 118 PICCARDO Micol ITA ROYALGIK DEL COLLE Maschio \ HANN \ BAIO \ 2009 - ROYALDIK / GINEVRA D.C. / GRAF GRANNUS [All. ] PICCARDO Micol ITA ITA
7 13:06:00 43 7 16:57:00 119 BIZZOCOLI MARTINA SCUDERIA MAYOR ASD MYSTERIOUS EYE VD MARTINELSHOEVE Maschio \ BEL_ \ BAIO \ 2012 - CUMTHAGO C / LADITTA / EMILION [All. ] BIZZOCOLI MARTINA SCUDERIA MAYOR ASD ITA
8 13:12:00 7 8 16:59:00 120 GRATZER Karl AUT SANDRO VAN HET MOLENHOF Z Castrone \ ZANG \ Bay \ 2010 - SURCOUF DE REVEL / MANGOLYN / AHORN Z [All. ] GRATZER Karl AUT AUT
9 13:18:00 8 9 17:01:00 121 ROLANDINI Beatrice A.S.IL BRUGHETTO BIJOU BELMANIERE Maschio \ SEFR \ BAIO \ 2011 - SALTO DE L'ISLE / KOURTISANE BELMANIERE / TIMORRAK DES ISLES [All. ] ROLANDINI Beatrice A.S.IL BRUGHETTO ITA
10 13:24:00 9 10 17:03:00 122 HOCK Zsófia HUN INDIKATOR Castrone \ \ Bay \ 2014 - / / [All. ] HOCK Zsófia HUN HUN
11 13:30:00 10 11 17:05:00 123 MORETTI Alessandra IL CASALE ASD CORBON Castrone \ \ Bay(BAI) \ 2014 - LE HAVRE / SAINTE ADRESSE / ELUSIVE CITY [All. ] MORETTI Alessandra IL CASALE ASD ITA
12 13:46:00 11 12 17:07:00 124 HOMMA Sabine AUT RONANS DIAMOND Castrone \ ISH \ brown \ 2006 - COLIN DIAMOND / COLLEEN DANCER / BURKES SON [All. ] HOMMA Sabine AUT AUT
13 13:52:00 12 13 17:09:00 125 RUSSO Roel ITA WEDNESDAY G Femmina \ \ Bay \ 2016 - ROCK FOREVER / WILMA GOICH / [All. ] RUSSO Roel ITA ITA
14 13:58:00 13 14 17:11:00 126 SMANIOTTO DHARMA GOLDEN GROVE ASD EMERAUDE RIV AA Femmina \ \ Bay (BAI) \ 2014 - MILOR CHAMPEIX*HN / MISS RAMEE / ARGUMENT [All. ] SMANIOTTO DHARMA GOLDEN GROVE ASD ITA
15 14:04:00 14 15 17:13:00 127 RAMEDER Günther GER LECK'O MIO Castrone \ TRAK \ Bay \ 2014 - LAUREL / EAST OF SHANNON XX / SURAKO XX [All. ] RAMEDER Günther GER GER
16 14:10:00 15 16 17:15:00 128 HOFMANN Nadine GER LOGOTHETIS Castrone \ TRAK \ Bay \ 2011 - HERZRUF / LAKKOER / HERZKRISTALL [All. ] HOFMANN Nadine GER GER
17 14:16:00 16 17 17:17:00 129 LOVINI Marzia C.I. PALMANOVA ASD PIX Castrone \ WEST \ BAIO \ 2007 - PHILIPO / PIROSCHKA / PIK LARIMAR [All. ] LOVINI Marzia C.I. PALMANOVA ASD ITA
18 14:22:00 17 18 17:19:00 130 TOMESANI Vittoria ITA LB HI GUYS Femmina \ IRIS \ BAIO \ 2012 - GUY CAVALIER / HIBOU Z / HIGH VALLEY [All. ] TOMESANI Vittoria ITA ITA
19 14:28:00 1 19 17:21:00 131 ARRIGHI MATTEO PODERE TORRE ASD UCHIC DARK Femmina \ SELLA FRANCESE \ BAIO \ 2008 - NINIO DE ROX / IXIA DARK / PALESTRO II [All. ] ARRIGHI MATTEO PODERE TORRE ASD ITA
20 14:34:00 18 20 17:23:00 132 TOMIKOVA Dominika CZE DEMI-RH Femmina \ CZEWB \ Black \ 2011 - / / [All. ] TOMIKOVA Dominika CZE CZE
21 14:40:00 19 21 17:25:00 133 EICHER Jennifer SUI DIVINE IDYLLE DUDEVIN Femmina \ SF \ Bay \ 2013 - / / [All. ] EICHER Jennifer SUI SUI
22 14:46:00 20 22 17:27:00 134 FRISCH FLORIAN GER LENGA Femmina \ \ \ 2013 - DESIRAO XX / LAKKOER / HERZKRISTALL [All. DR. ANNETTE WYRWOLL] FRISCH FLORIAN GER GER
23 15:02:00 21 23 17:29:00 135 ORTERER Victoria GER AD REM LANCASTRIAN Castrone \ BAVAR \ Grey \ 2008 - ASHFORD 4 / CILL DARA / ABBEYTOWN PRIDE [All. ] ORTERER Victoria GER GER
24 15:08:00 22 24 17:31:00 136 PINI SOFIA C.I.RAVENNATE ASD CORGARY KANSAS Castrone \ IRS_ \ SAUR \ 2014 - ARKANSAS / REBEL VIEW / RICH REBEL [All. ] PINI SOFIA C.I.RAVENNATE ASD ITA
25 15:14:00 23 25 17:33:00 137 HELMREICH Marilena AUT GENTLY Castrone \ \ Bay \ 2016 - 5682 ALFY / TANGÓ / LEROY EMIL [All. ] HELMREICH Marilena AUT AUT
26 15:20:00 24 26 17:35:00 138 GUNZENHÄUSER Linn Marie GER ITALIA 24 Femmina \ HANN \ Chestnut \ 2014 - ICARE D’OLYMPE HN / D-DUR / DER DUERER TSF [All. ] GUNZENHÄUSER Linn Marie GER GER
27 15:26:00 44 27 17:37:00 139 BERENGA Mathilde ITA CINLUC PS Maschio \ OLDB \ BAIO \ 2015 - CINSEY / CHACCOULA / CHACCO-BLUE [All. ] BERENGA Mathilde ITA ITA
28 15:32:00 25 28 17:39:00 140 SPÖRK Michael AUT DIGI MAUS Femmina \ AWÖ \ Bay \ 2014 - DIGITALO W / GOTENMAUS / GELRIA [All. ] SPÖRK Michael AUT AUT
29 15:38:00 26 29 17:41:00 141 PEDONE FERRI Renzo CI DELTA TEAM ASD HYDRA DELLE TAMERICI Femmina \ \ \ 2012 - SCONOSCIUTO / SCONOSCIUTO / SCONOSCIUTO [All. ] PEDONE FERRI Renzo CI DELTA TEAM ASD ITA
30 15:44:00 27 30 17:43:00 142 MORANZONI ELISABETTA SCEREE ASD BALLYNEETY FERNHILL FIRST Maschio \ IRS_ \ BAIO \ 2015 - DIAMOND ROLLER / COTTAGE DONNA / [All. ] MORANZONI ELISABETTA SCEREE ASD ITA
31 15:50:00 28 31 17:45:00 143 MACARRA GIULIA SCUDERIA VALLE OMBROSA A.S.D. ZETA DI BELVEDERE Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2010 - GRATUS D.C. / QUEEN WOOD DI BELVEDERE / [All. SOC. IMM. AGR. MONTEGIOVI BELVEDERE] MACARRA GIULIA SCUDERIA VALLE OMBROSA A.S.D. ITA
32 15:56:00 29 32 17:47:00 144 INTRECCIALAGLI Samuel ITA BETTY BOOP Femmina \ SCON \ GRIG \ 2014 - - / - / [All. ] INTRECCIALAGLI Samuel ITA ITA
33 16:02:00 30 33 17:49:00 145 SARTORETTO Martina ITA FERNHILL TELL TALE Castrone \ IRIS \ SAUR \ 2006 - TEL QUEL / MY BALLIN LASS VII / [All. ] SARTORETTO Martina ITA ITA
34 16:18:00 31 34 17:51:00 146 GRIEGER Sophie GER FLEURETTE 22 Femmina \ TRAK \ Bay \ 2016 - PHLOX / FEUERBLUME / GROSSIST [All. ] GRIEGER Sophie GER GER
35 16:24:00 32 35 17:53:00 147 CINGOLANI Giuditta ITA TREBOY Castrone \ BSHR \ BAIO \ 2007 - MCGUIGAN / TREBETHERICK / [All. ] CINGOLANI Giuditta ITA ITA
36 16:30:00 33 36 17:55:00 148 MANTICI COSTANZA P.C. ATHLION SABINA ASD CASINO ROYALE Femmina \ HOLS \ GRIG \ 2013 - CASINO / ESPRIT V / [All. .] MANTICI COSTANZA P.C. ATHLION SABINA ASD ITA
37 16:36:00 34 37 17:57:00 149 CHIAPPERO REBECCA R.C.DI CASORATE A.S.D. COOLEY KING OF ROCK Maschio \ IRS_ \ BAIO \ 2017 - ELVIS TER PUTTE / BROOK FLIGHT / [All. ] CHIAPPERO REBECCA R.C.DI CASORATE A.S.D. ITA
38 16:42:00 35 38 17:59:00 150 BERRETTA ELISA SCEREE ASD SUB ROCCO Maschio \ PUIN \ BAIO \ 2016 - SHIROCCO / MASCAREIGNE / [All. ] BERRETTA ELISA SCEREE ASD ITA
39 16:48:00 36 39 18:01:00 151 SCHEIBLHOFER Josefine AUT QUO VADIS CHAMB Castrone \ \ Bay \ 2013 - QUINTO'S CHAMB / NALIKA / LICANTO [All. ] SCHEIBLHOFER Josefine AUT AUT
40 16:54:00 37 40 18:03:00 152 HELD Lisa AUT HAMILTON Castrone \ \ Bay \ 2017 - 5682 ALFY / HANNA / TICIANO [All. ] HELD Lisa AUT AUT
41 17:00:00 38 41 18:05:00 153 GIRARDI FOSCO G.S.FIAMME AZZURRE MURCIELAGO C Maschio \ \ Bay \ 2017 - MILLIONDOLLAR / V-TWIST / [All. ] GIRARDI FOSCO G.S.FIAMME AZZURRE ITA
42 17:06:00 39 42 18:07:00 154 SUKALE Miki GER SILENCIO CB Castrone \ CH \ dark \ 2009 - SERGIO ROSSI / DONNA DORIA / DER LENZ 2 [All. ] SUKALE Miki GER GER
43 17:12:00 40 43 18:09:00 155 BRUNNER Carla SUI NOBEL Castrone \ HANN \ Bay \ 2015 - NOBRE XX / QUINESSA / [All. ] BRUNNER Carla SUI SUI
44 17:18:00 41 44 18:11:00 156 CINCINNATI ANDREA C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE KILMOUNTAIN CODA Maschio \ IRIS \ BAIO \ 2015 - LUCKY VALIER / SECOND VIOLIN / CATALDI [All. ] CINCINNATI ANDREA C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE ITA
C) cont 0 - max2
BUTET - HORSE & GREEN