C) cont 3 - max3
Fedda

Ordine di partenza CCI2*-S E CAMP IT 6 ANNI 23/09/2022

Campo:
Montepremi: 1400 €
Ripresa: F.E.I. 2* B ed. 2021

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 4 - max7
KEP - Mascheroni
Ord. Orario Ord. Ord. Orario Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere
1 17:40:00 1 1 14:05:00 62 HELD Lisa AUT GINGER Femmina \ AWÖ \ Bay \ 2015 - CARESINO / GILINA / POCALINO [All. ] HELD Lisa AUT AUT
2 17:46:30 2 2 14:08:00 63 CASIRAGHI CLELIA VERBAJ EQUITAZIONE LANZAROTE WS Maschio \ \ \ 2016 - UP TO DATE / USTANNIE / INDOCTRO [All. CASIRAGHI CLELIA] CASIRAGHI CLELIA VERBAJ EQUITAZIONE ITA
3 17:53:00 3 45 16:17:00 64 AONDIO BERTERO FRANCESCO TENUTA LA MANDRIA SSD A RL IT'S ATHENE Femmina \ HANN \ BAIO \ 2016 - AMBER / ESTELLE K / CATOO [All. ] AONDIO BERTERO FRANCESCO TENUTA LA MANDRIA SSD A RL ITA
4 17:59:30 4 3 14:11:00 65 GUNZENHÄUSER Liv Elin GER CALLISTO R Castrone \ HANN \ darkbay \ 2015 - COOLIO / ALLERDINGS / ASTI'S AMSTERDAM [All. ] GUNZENHÄUSER Liv Elin GER GER
5 18:06:00 6 4 14:14:00 66 COLACI SARA C.I.DEL VIVARO ARL S.S.D. KING GEORGE Maschio \ SCON \ SAUR \ 2016 - CALVIN DI VALLERANA / OCEANIE DE LUSSE / AS DE LA CRASNE [All. CALABRETTA MICHELA] COLACI SARA C.I.DEL VIVARO ARL S.S.D. ITA
6 08:30:00 7 5 14:17:00 67 GARDINI GIANLUCA SCEREE ASD CAPPULCORRAGH QUALITY CONTROL Maschio \ \ \ 2016 - OBOS QUALITY / MALT PATROL / [All. ] GARDINI GIANLUCA SCEREE ASD ITA
7 08:36:30 8 6 14:20:00 68 VIGONI ARIANNA SCEREE ASD COONOGUE KINGS CHOICE Castrone \ IRIS \ BAIO \ 2012 - O.B.O.S. QUALITY 004 / FUIESLIER / FLAGMOUNT KING [All. ] VIGONI ARIANNA SCEREE ASD ITA
8 08:43:00 9 7 14:23:00 69 HAILING Carmen AUT SECRET HERO LIBEROHT Castrone \ DWB \ Bay \ 2009 - SECRET DESTINATION XX / LIEBLICH LIBEROHT / LOUDINI [All. ] HAILING Carmen AUT AUT
9 08:49:30 10 8 14:26:00 70 PAPARELLA LINO C.I. CASTEL DI GUIDO ASD COOLEY SHOWTIME Castrone \ KWPN \ Bay \ 2009 - CHIN CHIN / LIMONE / JULIO MARINER XX [All. ] PAPARELLA LINO C.I. CASTEL DI GUIDO ASD ITA
10 08:56:00 11 9 14:29:00 71 WIMMER Viktoria AUT SINFONI'S MIRABELLE Femmina \ AW� \ Bay \ 2010 - GRAFENSTOLZ / SINFONIE K / RHYTMIC DANCER [All. ] WIMMER Viktoria AUT AUT
11 09:02:30 12 10 14:32:00 72 SAGMEISTER Nina AUT LIONEL Castrone \ AW� \ Bay \ 2011 - LADINOS / NANCY / CELLEBRIO [All. ] SAGMEISTER Nina AUT AUT
12 09:09:00 13 11 14:35:00 73 MONTESI Martina SCEREE ASD BONMAHON COPPER BRIDGE Maschio \ \ \ 2012 - BONMAHON MASTER BLUE / BONMAHON HIGH FLYER / [All. ] MONTESI Martina SCEREE ASD ITA
13 09:15:30 14 12 14:38:00 74 DOPPELBAUER Paul AUT HONIGTRAUM Castrone \ TRAK \ Bay \ 2014 - HERBSTKÖNIG / HONEY-PIE / HERTUG [All. ] DOPPELBAUER Paul AUT AUT
14 09:22:00 15 13 14:41:00 75 MAYER Mirjam AUT SHANNONDALE LEROY Castrone \ \ Grey \ 2014 - SHANNONDALE SARCO ST GHYVAN / MARGE / GHAREEB [All. ] MAYER Mirjam AUT AUT
15 09:28:30 16 14 14:44:00 76 MAJOLINO Pietro PODERE TORRE ASD BAY EMOTION Femmina \ IRS_ \ BAIO \ 2016 - OBOS QUALITY / ROCKVILLE IMP / MASTER IMP [All. ] MAJOLINO Pietro PODERE TORRE ASD ITA
16 09:35:00 17 15 14:47:00 77 SAX Beat SUI SECRET IV Castrone \ HANN \ dark bay \ 2008 - SATISFACTION I / ESCADA / EARL [All. ] SAX Beat SUI SUI
17 09:51:30 18 16 14:50:00 78 NEUBAUER Sandra AUT CORNET'S CALIZA Femmina \ \ Grey \ 2011 - CORLENSKY G / OFELIE / LOMBARD [All. ] NEUBAUER Sandra AUT AUT
18 09:58:00 19 17 14:53:00 79 KHODDAM - HAZRATI Katrin AUT SHOW BUSINESS Castrone \ \ brown \ 2015 - SCYRIS XX / SHANIA / SUNLIGHT [All. ] KHODDAM - HAZRATI Katrin AUT AUT
19 10:04:30 20 18 14:56:00 80 LASAGNA ALEXANDER C.I.LOMBARDO DSL THE ENTERTAINER Maschio \ IRS_ \ BAIO \ 2011 - OMAR / CLOVERHILL GIRL / [All. ] LASAGNA ALEXANDER C.I.LOMBARDO GBR
20 10:11:00 21 19 14:59:00 81 BRANDSTETTER Birgit AUT GRAFENSTOLZ BOY Castrone \ AWÖ \ dark bay \ 2008 - BIRKHOF'S GRAFENSTOLZ / ALEXIS / ALEXANDER DER GROSSE [All. ] BRANDSTETTER Birgit AUT AUT
21 10:17:30 22 20 15:02:00 82 GOLDSCHLAG SARAH GIULIA C & G TINTORETTO DEL QUADRIFOGLIO Maschio \ \ \ 2013 - JAGUAR MAIL / MALVA DEL QUANDRIFOGLIO / QUICK STAR [All. SPORT E CULTURA DI A.BOLAFFI & C SAS] GOLDSCHLAG SARAH GIULIA C & G ITA
22 10:24:00 23 21 15:05:00 83 FORTINI EDOARDO C & G HERO MOTIVATOR \ \ \ 2006 - CULT HERO / BLAINROE PRINCESS / [All. ] FORTINI EDOARDO C & G ITA
23 10:30:30 24 22 15:08:00 84 ROTTMAYER Sarah GER GRAF WEISSENBERG Castrone \ BAVAR \ dark bay \ 2009 - BIRKHOF'S GRAFENSTOLZ / COLIN / CONWAY [All. ] ROTTMAYER Sarah GER GER
24 10:37:00 25 23 15:11:00 85 COLOMBO VERONICA GOLDEN GROVE ASD FADELINE Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2010 - BRIGHT ONEV.H.DIJKEINDE / ZADELINE / [All. ] COLOMBO VERONICA GOLDEN GROVE ASD ITA
25 10:43:30 26 24 15:14:00 86 CASIRAGHI CLELIA VERBAJ EQUITAZIONE M. FOLCO DEGLI SCALCHI Castrone \ \ Bay \ 2016 - M.MELAMPO DI CASTELPORZIANO / URBINA MIA / WHIZZKID H [All. ] CASIRAGHI CLELIA VERBAJ EQUITAZIONE ITA
26 10:50:00 27 25 15:17:00 87 SPÖRK Michael AUT FLORETTO Castrone \ OLDBG \ Black \ 2012 - FÜRST WILHELM / TOSKALINA / K2 [All. ] SPÖRK Michael AUT AUT
27 10:56:30 28 26 15:20:00 88 MAGGI BEATRICE SCUDERIA VALLE OMBROSA A.S.D. CHARLOTTE 238 Femmina \ FN__ \ BAIO \ 2016 - CARLEYLE / DELIA / [All. ] MAGGI BEATRICE SCUDERIA VALLE OMBROSA A.S.D. ITA
28 11:13:00 29 39 15:59:00 89 GUNZENHÄUSER Liv Elin GER CHANEL 472 Femmina \ ZWEIB \ Bay \ 2014 - CASCADELLO II / CATS NISTR IA / CONTAGIO [All. ] GUNZENHÄUSER Liv Elin GER GER
29 11:19:30 30 27 15:23:00 90 DI IORIO Marialaura ITA FERNHILL FANCY THAT Castrone \ \ \ 2013 - PORSCH / CARROWNANTY HILL / GHAREEB [All. . .] DI IORIO Marialaura ITA ITA
30 11:26:00 31 28 15:26:00 91 GALIMBERTI Vittoria I TULIPANI ASD GRAFIC STAR Maschio \ SEIT \ BSCU \ 2016 - GRAFENSTOLZ / ROMYGIC / ELCARO [All. LANCIA ROBERTA] GALIMBERTI Vittoria I TULIPANI ASD ITA
31 11:32:30 32 29 15:29:00 92 ANTISSO SOPHIA ANGELINA IL CASALE ASD CAPTAIN CREMIN Maschio \ IRS_ \ BAIO \ 2009 - KINGS MASTER / MOLLY CASH / [All. ] ANTISSO SOPHIA ANGELINA IL CASALE ASD ITA
32 11:39:00 33 30 15:32:00 93 BRAGAGNOLO Veronica C.I.RAVENNATE ASD API DES NOUES Castrone \ \ \ 2010 - HAPPY VERGOIGNAN*HN / LIVIA DES NOUES / CLOWN DU CHESNAY [All. PIERRE LETOURNEUR 41190 ORCHAISE (FRA)] BRAGAGNOLO Veronica C.I.RAVENNATE ASD ITA
33 11:45:30 34 31 15:35:00 94 GIORDANO Margherita ITA CUBITO S Castrone \ HOLS \ GRIG \ 2009 - CALLADO / TIMELESS III / CARPALO [All. ] GIORDANO Margherita ITA ITA
34 11:52:00 35 32 15:38:00 95 CHALUPSKY-FRIES Thomas AUT RONALDO Castrone \ CZEWB \ Bay \ 2010 - RADEGAST / DAYTONA / JAGUAR [All. ] CHALUPSKY-FRIES Thomas AUT AUT
35 11:58:30 36 33 15:41:00 96 MIGLIACCIO PASQUALE A.S.D. IL MARCHIONE LATEMAR DEL FONTANILE Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2014 - LARIMAR / ARTEMIDE DEL FONTANILE / ACODETTO [All. BIANCHI MICHELE] MIGLIACCIO PASQUALE A.S.D. IL MARCHIONE ITA
36 12:05:00 5 34 15:44:00 97 CHIAPPERO REBECCA R.C.DI CASORATE A.S.D. CASSIBLUE Femmina \ SEIT \ BBRU \ 2016 - BALOU DU ROUET / CASSI DEE DELLA BASSANELLA / [All. ] CHIAPPERO REBECCA R.C.DI CASORATE A.S.D. ITA
37 12:11:30 37 35 15:47:00 98 GANDOLFI Riccardo ITA CALIPSO DEL SASSO Femmina \ SEIT \ BSCU \ 2016 - CONTENDRO / JALAPA DE VOLSIN / VOLTAIRE [All. CA DE ZECCHINI SOCIETÀ AGRICOLA DI GANDOLFI B. E TOMESANI S.] GANDOLFI Riccardo ITA ITA
38 12:28:00 38 36 15:50:00 99 DUNST Daniel AUT AMY Femmina \ AWÖ \ Bay \ 2016 - GLÜCKSRUF I / ALLÜRE'S WELTON / WELTON AMBASSADOR [All. ] DUNST Daniel AUT AUT
39 12:34:30 39 37 15:53:00 100 GUBELLINI GIULIA VERBAJ EQUITAZIONE VIRIL PECCAU CH Castrone \ \ \ 2009 - ISHAN / N'A-T-ELLE PECCAU / BIG CAVALLIERI XX [All. ] GUBELLINI GIULIA VERBAJ EQUITAZIONE ITA
40 12:41:00 40 38 15:56:00 101 GHIRELLI GRETA C.I.RAVENNATE ASD OBOS REECE Castrone \ IRIS \ BAIO \ 2014 - O.B.O.S. QUALITY / KILCASSEY LADY / [All. ] GHIRELLI GRETA C.I.RAVENNATE ASD ITA
41 12:47:30 41 40 16:02:00 102 ARRIGHI MATTEO PODERE TORRE ASD PICASSO VAN KLAPSCHEUT Maschio \ BEL_ \ BAIO \ 2015 - RADCO D'HOUTVELD R35075 / URIANA VAN KLAPSCHEUT / [All. ] ARRIGHI MATTEO PODERE TORRE ASD ITA
42 12:54:00 42 41 16:05:00 103 SORDI Simone S.A.S.A. SSD A RL LEVINA J Femmina \ NRPS \ Bay \ 2016 - NESPRESSO / FINALLY J / [All. ] SORDI Simone S.A.S.A. SSD A RL ITA
43 13:00:30 43 42 16:08:00 104 PALLI LUISA C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE MARY ROSE Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2013 - C INDOCTRO / MILLA MI / BONORVESU [All. CHERCHI PIETRO GAVINO] PALLI LUISA C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE ITA
44 13:07:00 44 43 16:11:00 105 COLACI SARA C.I.DEL VIVARO ARL S.S.D. RIDGE Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2010 - LIBERTY FIRST / DAMASAURA / FOLGORE DE ZUIGHE [All. ARDU MAURO] COLACI SARA C.I.DEL VIVARO ARL S.S.D. ITA
45 13:13:30 45 44 16:14:00 106 RADNER Petra AUT VARIETY Femmina \ HANN \ Bay \ 2011 - VALENTINO 240 / MISS MARKUS / MARKUS DEAK XX [All. ] RADNER Petra AUT AUT
46 13:20:00 46 46 16:20:00 107 HELD Lisa AUT PEPPER MS Castrone \ \ Bay \ 2012 - PAPAL BULL / ALPINE RIVER / REDBACK [All. ] HELD Lisa AUT AUT
47 13:26:30 47 47 16:23:00 108 CHECHI Anastasia SC. DI EQUIT. MICHELETTO P.C. ASD NUANS T VOLT Maschio \ IRIS \ BAIO \ 2011 - T IS VOLTAIRE / ELIZANO / SCRIBANO [All. ] CHECHI Anastasia SC. DI EQUIT. MICHELETTO P.C. ASD ITA
48 13:33:00 48 48 16:26:00 109 WALTENBERGER Kristina AUT VIANELLY TS Femmina \ AWÖ \ brown \ 2011 - GOLDRUSH / VIOLA 9 / BELLUNO [All. ] WALTENBERGER Kristina AUT AUT
C) cont 2 - max2
Cavalli Online di F. Bertero