C) cont 3 - max3
Fedda

Ordine di partenza CCI2*-L E CAMP IT 7 ANNI 23/09/2022

Campo:
Montepremi: 1750 €
Ripresa: F.E.I. 2* B ed. 2021

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 4 - max7
Sella Mascheroni
Ord. Orario Ord. Orario Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere
1 16:15:00 1 10:45:00 12 43 DUNST Daniel AUT CALYPSO Castrone \ HANN \ Bay \ 2016 - STALYPSO / FUNNY GIRL / FOR EDITION [All. ] DUNST Daniel AUT AUT
2 16:21:30 2 10:48:00 13 44 LIMAYE Ashish IND WILLY BE DUN Castrone \ AES \ Bay \ 2012 - CARETINO GLORY / I'VE BEEN DUN / [All. ] LIMAYE Ashish IND IND
3 16:28:00 3 10:51:00 15 45 PORTALE EMILIANO C.S. ESERCITO SEZIONE EQUITAZIONE DIRTY DANCING DELL' ESERCITO ITALIANO Femmina \ MIPAAF \ Bay \ 2015 - PEDRITO DELL'ESERCITO ITALIANO / SARA PANDA / FAYRUZ [All. ] PORTALE EMILIANO C.S. ESERCITO SEZIONE EQUITAZIONE ITA
4 16:34:30 4 10:54:00 4 46 BASSETTO Emma ITA MARIELLA 11 Femmina \ \ Bay \ 2010 - KING ARTHUR / MONA LISA / DRESSAGE ROYAL [All. ] BASSETTO Emma ITA ITA
5 16:41:00 5 10:57:00 10 47 CELSI Maria Victoria ITA SHADOW Femmina \ SEIT \ BSCU \ 2015 - DEKALOG / JUST DO IT / NARCISO [All. DEGHE' LISA] CELSI Maria Victoria ITA ITA
6 16:47:30 6 11:00:00 48 TRANFA Simone ASD ESERCITO C.M. DI EQUIT. NON RISTARE FANNY AURORA DEI LEPINI Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2015 - OPHIUCO / ASSIAI / IGOR [All. QUATTRINI NICOLA] TRANFA Simone ASD ESERCITO C.M. DI EQUIT. NON RISTARE ITA
7 16:54:00 7 11:03:00 49 WIMMER Timo AUT KLEINER HERZENSDIEB Castrone \ \ Bay \ 2007 - HERZENSDIEB / KASCHA-BAY / BUDDENROCK [All. ] WIMMER Timo AUT AUT
8 17:00:30 8 11:06:00 16 50 CHIAPPERO REBECCA R.C.DI CASORATE A.S.D. FREDDIE C Maschio \ \ \ 2011 - CAMIRO DE HAAR Z / CLOVERS PAL / CLOVER HILL [All. ] CHIAPPERO REBECCA R.C.DI CASORATE A.S.D. ITA
9 17:07:00 9 11:09:00 9 51 MAJOLINO Pietro PODERE TORRE ASD FEARENDILE DE MEARA Femmina \ SEFR \ GRIG \ 2015 - UPSILON / SALSA DE MONNAIE / [All. ] MAJOLINO Pietro PODERE TORRE ASD ITA
10 17:13:30 10 11:12:00 3 52 CORTECCHIA ANGELA CI DELTA TEAM ASD ZAR LUSSURGESE Maschio \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2015 - BABALOU DE LIGNY / FRINGUELLA / USIGNOLU [All. ARCA GIOVANNI] CORTECCHIA ANGELA CI DELTA TEAM ASD ITA
11 17:26:30 12 11:15:00 11 53 CINCINNATI ANDREA C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE ZAIRAA DE LA FOLGORE Femmina \ \ \ 2015 - ROYALDIK / ZAIRAA / NEONELI [All. ] CINCINNATI ANDREA C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE ITA
12 16:45:00 13 11:18:00 7 54 FUMAGALLI GREGORIO S.DELLA CAPINERA CASSIBLACK Femmina \ \ \ 2015 - LOHENGRIN DI VILLA EMILIA / CASSI DEE DELLA BASSANELLA / CASSINI II [All. ALLEVAMENTO DEI PREZIOSI DI CARNABUCI LAURA] FUMAGALLI GREGORIO S.DELLA CAPINERA ITA
13 16:51:30 14 11:21:00 5 55 AMBROSETTI GIORGIA SCEREE ASD FERNHILL FROSTY TOM Castrone \ \ \ 2010 - SCONOSCIUTO / SCONOSCIUTO / SCONOSCIUTO [All. ] AMBROSETTI GIORGIA SCEREE ASD ITA
14 16:58:00 15 11:24:00 14 56 HOCK Zsófia HUN VALENCIA Femmina \ ZWEIB \ Bay \ 2008 - LEROY EMIL / NOCSAK / WATERKANT [All. ] HOCK Zsófia HUN HUN
15 17:04:30 16 11:30:00 8 57 CARNEVALE Chiara SCUDERIA MAYOR ASD DASSETT MASTER Maschio \ IRS_ \ BAIO \ 2010 - MASTER IMP / COUNTESS OF BELVEDERE / NERO ASTAIRE [All. ] CARNEVALE Chiara SCUDERIA MAYOR ASD ITA
16 17:11:00 16 11:27:00 58 FRIEDERICH Natalie SUI FIRST LADY CH Femmina \ \ Bay \ 2008 - STREET REBEL / FRANZITA / FRANKY BOY [All. ] FRIEDERICH Natalie SUI SUI
17 17:17:30 19 11:33:00 6 59 CASTELLOTTI PAOLA C.I.LOMBARDO ROGERSTOWN Maschio \ IRIS \ BBRU \ 2015 - BALDA BEAU / BROOKPARK JAZZ / [All. ] CASTELLOTTI PAOLA C.I.LOMBARDO ITA
18 17:24:00 20 11:39:00 1 60 DUNST Daniel AUT JERPOINT WONDER Femmina \ \ Bay \ 2016 - WOUNDERWALL / JERPOINT MIST / CLOVER MAN [All. ] DUNST Daniel AUT AUT
19 17:30:30 19 11:36:00 2 61 LIMAYE Ashish IND DINARD PEGUIGNON Maschio \ SF \ Bay (BAI FONCE) \ 2013 - LUX Z / VERSION D'ISCLA / DIAMANT DE SEMILLY [All. ] LIMAYE Ashish IND IND
C) cont 1 - max2
Cavalli Online di F. Bertero