C) cont 3 - max3
Fedda

Ordine di partenza CCI3*-S 23/09/2022

Campo:
Montepremi: 2100 €
Ripresa: F.E.I. 3* B ed. 2021

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 6 - max7
Società Agricola Casa Manca
Ord. Orario Ord. Ord. Orario Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere
1 08:30:00 1 1 12:22:00 15 AONDIO BERTERO FRANCESCO TENUTA LA MANDRIA SSD A RL QUALITY CRUISER Castrone \ IRISH HORSE \ BAIO \ 2009 - O.B.O.S. QUALITY 004 / MISS CLOVER CRUISE / CRUISING [All. AONDIO MARCO] AONDIO BERTERO FRANCESCO TENUTA LA MANDRIA SSD A RL ITA
2 08:37:00 2 2 12:25:00 16 PROIA ALESSIO PONY C.ASSO DOLLAR BOY 9 Castrone \ HOLS \ BAIO \ 2012 - DOLLAR D.L.PI / VALETTA II / [All. ] PROIA ALESSIO PONY C.ASSO ITA
3 08:44:00 3 3 12:28:00 17 GIRARDI FOSCO G.S.FIAMME AZZURRE EUPHORIE Femmina \ HOLST \ Brown \ 2012 - CILIAN / UNICA IX / CASTELLINI [All. ] GIRARDI FOSCO G.S.FIAMME AZZURRE ITA
4 08:51:00 4 4 12:31:00 18 SORDI Simone S.A.S.A. SSD A RL CHOCOLAT DE LIGNIERE Maschio \ SEFR \ MORE \ 2012 - CONRAD / KALINE COLLONGES / VIDEO ROCK [All. ] SORDI Simone S.A.S.A. SSD A RL ITA
5 08:58:00 5 5 12:34:00 19 GRIEGER Sophie GER IVY 25 Femmina \ TRAK \ dark bay \ 2015 - IMPETUS / INSCHI'S SONGLINE / SONGLINE 2 [All. ] GRIEGER Sophie GER GER
6 09:05:00 6 6 12:37:00 20 MYSKA Petr CZE KIWI SP Femmina \ AES \ Liver Chestnut \ 2009 - / / [All. ] MYSKA Petr CZE CZE
7 09:12:00 7 7 12:40:00 21 CINCINNATI ANDREA C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE AVIDITA' DELLE ROANE Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2010 - PETER PAN / REALTA' DELLE ROANE / [All. ALLEVAMENTO EQUINI DI BROTTO SANTE GIORGIO] CINCINNATI ANDREA C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE ITA
8 09:19:00 8 8 12:43:00 22 RIEDL Andreas AUT GREANANSTOWN Castrone \ \ brown \ 2013 - SOOLMOY CLOVER MAN / STILLORSPARKLING / ANSHAN [All. ] RIEDL Andreas AUT AUT
9 09:26:00 9 9 12:46:00 23 DUNST Daniel AUT BLUERAVE CANDISZ Castrone \ ZfDP \ Bay \ 2014 - CHUZCO CHERRY / ZANPIICAFOR / MY HAPPY GUEST XX [All. ] DUNST Daniel AUT AUT
10 09:33:00 10 10 12:49:00 24 PORTALE EMILIANO C.S. ESERCITO SEZIONE EQUITAZIONE CREEVAGH LIMITED EDITION Femmina \ SEIR \ SAUR \ 2010 - CAMIRO DE HAAR Z / CREEVAGH DUCA LADY / [All. . .] PORTALE EMILIANO C.S. ESERCITO SEZIONE EQUITAZIONE ITA
11 09:50:00 11 11 12:52:00 25 WAWRIK Almut AUT GLORIOUS GEMMA Femmina \ BRAND \ Grey \ 2014 - KORANO B / GOLDMARIE / QUANDO-QUANDO [All. ] WAWRIK Almut AUT AUT
12 09:57:00 12 12 12:55:00 26 RAVALLI ALICE GOLDEN GROVE ASD BONECASTLE CAVALIER Castrone \ IRIS \ GRIG \ 2008 - MULLENTINE CAVALIER / BONECASTLE HARVEST LIGHT / RACHELLE COMET [All. ] RAVALLI ALICE GOLDEN GROVE ASD ITA
13 10:04:00 13 13 12:58:00 27 PFISTER Elena AUT DELLA STELLA SDH Femmina \ \ \ 2014 - FOLLOW ME / DE NOBLA / DE NIRO [All. SIRKIT DANIELA HANSSEN] PFISTER Elena AUT AUT
14 10:11:00 14 14 13:01:00 28 PAVESI GIULIA MARGHERITA WILMA SCEREE ASD ATTRACTIVE PROPOSITION Maschio \ BSHR \ BAIO \ 2009 - SCN / SCN / [All. ] PAVESI GIULIA MARGHERITA WILMA SCEREE ASD ITA
15 10:18:00 15 15 13:04:00 29 GRANDIS Pietro SCUDERIA I TIGLI SSD A RL FORTUNE III Castrone \ HOLST \ Bay \ 2013 - FOR FASHION / JASMIN IX / ARYSTOKRAT [All. ] GRANDIS Pietro SCUDERIA I TIGLI SSD A RL ITA
16 10:25:00 16 16 13:07:00 30 MÜLLER Nicolas HUN MANDOBLE Castrone \ CDE \ Bay \ 2013 - PIRON / DANZA DE IBIO / CONTENDER [All. ] MÜLLER Nicolas HUN HUN
17 10:32:00 17 17 13:10:00 31 WETTSTEIN Nicolas ECU ALTIER D'AUROIS Castrone \ SF \ Chestnut \ 2010 - / / [All. ] WETTSTEIN Nicolas ECU ECU
18 10:39:00 18 18 13:13:00 32 LOCHMANOVA Diana CZE SIMON Castrone \ CZEWB \ Bay \ 2011 - / / [All. ] LOCHMANOVA Diana CZE CZE
19 10:46:00 19 19 13:16:00 33 GEROLD REBECCA AUT TIMES SQUARE Castrone \ \ dark \ 2015 - TARISON / TIME AT TIME XX / ALWUHUSH XX [All. ] GEROLD REBECCA AUT AUT
20 10:53:00 20 20 13:19:00 34 ARRIGHI MATTEO PODERE TORRE ASD BE MY QUEEN Femmina \ SEFR \ GRIG \ 2011 - L'ARC DE TRIOMPHE / QUEEN IN BLUE / MR BLUE [All. ] ARRIGHI MATTEO PODERE TORRE ASD ITA
21 11:10:00 21 21 13:22:00 35 VON DER THANNEN Zara AUT JAMAICA 8 Femmina \ \ \ 2008 - STAKKATO / JUVENTA / GRANNUS [All. KATRIN KLEON] VON DER THANNEN Zara AUT AUT
22 11:17:00 22 22 13:25:00 36 CRUGNOLA MARTA SCEREE ASD TULLABEG VISION Maschio \ SCON \ SAUR \ 2008 - TULLABEG FUSION / TULLABEG HEIDI / ARDENTEGGLE SIR [All. ] CRUGNOLA MARTA SCEREE ASD ITA
23 11:24:00 23 23 13:28:00 37 SIRONI GIULIA MARIA S.A.S.A. SSD A RL JORDANNA Femmina \ \ \ 2014 - TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE / PROGRESS / GOODTIMES [All. J.B.H SCHOLTEN] SIRONI GIULIA MARIA S.A.S.A. SSD A RL ITA
24 11:31:00 24 24 13:31:00 38 SIEGL Harald AUT MONROE DE HUS Femmina \ \ dark \ 2016 - MILLENIUM / WYELLA / WANDERBUSCH II [All. ] SIEGL Harald AUT AUT
25 11:38:00 25 25 13:34:00 39 SANDEI PIETRO G.S.P.S.FIAMME ORO EQUITAZIONE RUBIS DE PRERE Castrone \ SEFR \ BAIO \ 2005 - FEDOR DE SEVES / CINA DU LOGIS / QUANDY DU MAYNE [All. AG.] SANDEI PIETRO G.S.P.S.FIAMME ORO EQUITAZIONE ITA
26 11:45:00 26 26 13:37:00 40 MAJOLINO Pietro PODERE TORRE ASD VITA LOUISE DH Z Femmina \ ZANG \ BAIO \ 2007 - VA-VITE / DIANCARA / RAMIRO [All. ] MAJOLINO Pietro PODERE TORRE ASD ITA
27 11:52:00 27 27 13:40:00 41 AONDIO BERTERO FRANCESCO TENUTA LA MANDRIA SSD A RL AWANI SEMILLY Maschio \ SELLA FRANCESE \ BAIO \ 2010 - DIAMANT DE SEMILLY / WANDA / WATZMANN [All. ] AONDIO BERTERO FRANCESCO TENUTA LA MANDRIA SSD A RL ITA
28 11:59:00 28 28 13:43:00 42 PROIA ALESSIO PONY C.ASSO GATTO SALTA D'O Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2011 - HOS D'O / CASSANDRA VAN 'T CHEIKENSHOF / [All. ] PROIA ALESSIO PONY C.ASSO ITA
C) cont 2 - max2
Cavalli Online di F. Bertero