C) cont 0 - max5
Fixdesign

Classifica 6 ANNI 05/03/2016

n. 19 - Categoria speciale a fasi consecutive (tempo della II fase) - Tab. A
Altezza: 120 cm
Campo: ISEO
Montepremi: 600 €

Classifica

C) cont 0 - max9
My Horse
Pos Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavallo Pen. Punti Tempo
1 53 ITA CROCE ALDO JUMPING VILLA SCHEIBLER ASD CARTAINE Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2010 - CARDENTO / UTAINE G.B. / HEARTBREAKER [All. PAVESE GUIA ALESSANDRA BIANCA] CARTAINE Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2010 - CARDENTO / UTAINE G.B. / HEARTBREAKER [All. PAVESE GUIA ALESSANDRA BIANCA] 0/0 0 31.41
2 366 ITA PARACCIANI GIANLUCA C.I.LA LURA QUEEN OF JUMP 2 Femmina \ HOLS \ BAIO \ 2010 - QUIRADO / VICKY III / LANDOS [All. ] QUEEN OF JUMP 2 Femmina \ HOLS \ BAIO \ 2010 - QUIRADO / VICKY III / LANDOS [All. ] 0/0 0 31.58
3 43 ITA FERTITTA STEFANO CLAIRE DE LUNE ASD KRIMSON VAN SPIEVELD Maschio \ BWP_ \ BAIO \ 2010 - PADINUS / TEQUILA VAN SPIEVELD / CAPITAL [All. ] KRIMSON VAN SPIEVELD Maschio \ BWP_ \ BAIO \ 2010 - PADINUS / TEQUILA VAN SPIEVELD / CAPITAL [All. ] 0/0 0 33.98
4 365 ITA LUCCHETTI Giovanni C.I.LUCCHETTI ASD GRENOBLE D.N. Maschio \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2010 - GAILLARD DE LA POMME / ONJOLIE / CAPITOL II [All. ] GRENOBLE D.N. Maschio \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2010 - GAILLARD DE LA POMME / ONJOLIE / CAPITOL II [All. ] 0/0 0 34.76
5 47 ITA FREGONI SEBASTIANO SC TORRE MATILDICA ASD CARINA Femmina \ HANNOVER \ BAIO \ 2010 - CORINTO / CALIFORNIA / CALYPSO II [All. ] CARINA Femmina \ HANNOVER \ BAIO \ 2010 - CORINTO / CALIFORNIA / CALYPSO II [All. ] 0/4 0 32.25
6 48 ITA BRESCIANI GABRIELE CI DEL DUCATO ASD CIAK DELLA BASSANELLA Maschio \ HANN \ BAIO \ 2010 - CONTENDRO / KASHRA / KASHMIR [All. ] CIAK DELLA BASSANELLA Maschio \ HANN \ BAIO \ 2010 - CONTENDRO / KASHRA / KASHMIR [All. ] 0/4 0 38.99
7 46 ITA LANZA LUCA L.L.H. SSD A RL FINITY Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2010 - WITTINGER VDL / MIDANTE / HERANNUS [All. ] FINITY Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2010 - WITTINGER VDL / MIDANTE / HERANNUS [All. ] 4 0 0
7 278 ITA LOPEZ DE LA OSA ESCRIBANO INIGO CI VARASE SSD A RL GÈSA Femmina \ SEUN \ GRIG \ 2010 - NUMERO UNO / BETTI / CLAUDIO'S SON [All. ] GÈSA Femmina \ SEUN \ GRIG \ 2010 - NUMERO UNO / BETTI / CLAUDIO'S SON [All. ] 4 0 0
7 42 ITA BOTTICCHIO SARA LA PINOSA SRL SSD CURRY Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2010 - CORDE / RINJA / ROMINO [All. PLOZZER ZELIA] CURRY Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2010 - CORDE / RINJA / ROMINO [All. PLOZZER ZELIA] 4 0 0
7 427 ITA ORSATTI SERGIO NOBEL DELLA CACCIA Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2010 - NABAB DE REVE / CANTURADA SECONDA DELLA CACCIA / CANTURO [All. COOP. SOC. AGR. LA CACCIA ONLUS] NOBEL DELLA CACCIA Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2010 - NABAB DE REVE / CANTURADA SECONDA DELLA CACCIA / CANTURO [All. COOP. SOC. AGR. LA CACCIA ONLUS] 4 0 0
11 52 ITA RICCI ANDREA A.CREMASCA DI EQUITAZIONE MISTER MALONE Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2010 - QUITE CAPITOL / AFRODITEX / AL.CA.I. GASTONE [All. BONVINI CATERINA] MISTER MALONE Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2010 - QUITE CAPITOL / AFRODITEX / AL.CA.I. GASTONE [All. BONVINI CATERINA] 8 0 0
Elim. 51 ITA PANETTI ALESSANDRO LAGO DELLE 7 FONTANE CRISS CROSS Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2010 - CRISTO / SKY FLYING DE SILVIA / SILVIO I [All. AZ. AGR. LE VOLPI DI SERENELLI ANNA] CRISS CROSS Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2010 - CRISTO / SKY FLYING DE SILVIA / SILVIO I [All. AZ. AGR. LE VOLPI DI SERENELLI ANNA] Elim. 0 0
Rit. 44 ITA PORRO MARCO C.I.GARDESANO ASD CORVARA Femmina \ HOLS \ BSCU \ 2010 - / / [All. ] CORVARA Femmina \ HOLS \ BSCU \ 2010 - / / [All. ] Rit. 0 0
F.C. 142 ITA LANZA LUCA L.L.H. SSD A RL
F.C. 81 ITA BELLOLI VIVIANA CENTRO IPPICO BELLOLI SSD A R.L.
F.C. 383 ITA ZANI PAOLO AL.CLE. AED
F.C. 153 ITA LEVI GIULIA C.I. DELLE SCHIAVE ASD
F.C. 10 ITA MARI ALESSANDRO IL BEDESCO ASD
F.C. 93 ITA PREVITALI MICHELE C.I. PREVITALI NEMBRO ASD
F.C. 138 ITA PREVITALI MICHELE C.I. PREVITALI NEMBRO ASD
F.C. 368 ITA SUTER Barbara CENTRO IPPICO BELLOLI SSD A R.L.
F.C. 56 ITA BELLOLI VIVIANA CENTRO IPPICO BELLOLI SSD A R.L.
F.C. 171 ITA MAZZOLA ALESSANDRO S.C.S. DIL LE SCUD. DEL LEON D'ORO
F.C. 389 ITA FRANZONI FRANCESCO GIULIO LE PLAGNE ASD
F.C. 5 ITA CRESPI LUIGI C.I. BRESSANELLI SSD A RL
F.C. 170 ITA SBARAGLIO ANNA ESSE EFFE JUMPING TEAM ASD
F.C. 131 ITA BELLOLI VIVIANA CENTRO IPPICO BELLOLI SSD A R.L.
F.C. 41 ITA FREGONI SEBASTIANO SC TORRE MATILDICA ASD
C) cont 0 - max4
BUTET - HORSE & GREEN