C) cont 1 - max4
Scuderia1918

Ordine di partenza 6 ANNI 27/02/2016

n. 19 - Categoria speciale a fasi consecutive (tempo della II fase) - Tab. A
Altezza: 120 cm
Campo: ISEO
Montepremi: 600 €

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 1 - max5
Sella Mascheroni
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 98 F.C. MOYERSOEN FILIPPO ASIM CLUB LA VISCONTEA AID VALDINO DELLE ROANE Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2008 - BALDINI / PORTOVENERE DELLE ROANE / BALOUBET DU ROUET [All. ALLEVAMENTO EQUINI DI BROTTO SANTE GIORGIO] MOYERSOEN FILIPPO ASIM CLUB LA VISCONTEA AID ITA
2 221 F.C. MAZZOCCO CAMILLA IL GHIRO SSARLD CENTO QUAGLIE Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2007 - CENTO / QUAGLYA / QUIDAM DE REVEL [All. AZ. AGR. SAN GIOVANNI DI MARTINELLI PAOLO] MAZZOCCO CAMILLA IL GHIRO SSARLD ITA
3 108 F.C. D'AGUI' NATALE ANTONIO C.E. RENDESE TEAM BILOTTA SSD A RL CHIKA'S WAY Femmina \ HOLSTEINER \ BAIO \ 1998 - CARETINO / WODKA II / LORD [All. ] D'AGUI' NATALE ANTONIO C.E. RENDESE TEAM BILOTTA SSD A RL ITA
4 28 BONOMELLI OMAR BOSCO BASSO FRANCIACORTA ASDE CASTELLO DELLA CACCIA Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2010 - CASCARI / ZANDORA DES HAYETTES Z / ZANDOR Z [All. SOC.SP.DILET. LA CACCIA COOP.SOC.AGR.ONLUS] BONOMELLI OMAR BOSCO BASSO FRANCIACORTA ASDE ITA
5 29 SACCO GIORGIO SCUDERIA LA CHIMERA SSD A RL ACHILE DU PRIEURE Castrone \ PONY \ BAIO \ 2010 - - / - / [All. ] SACCO GIORGIO SCUDERIA LA CHIMERA SSD A RL ITA
6 31 METRANGOLO ETTORE LA VITTORIA ASD CARISMA Femmina \ HOLS \ BAIO \ 2010 - CARRICO / NAISA / CONTENDER [All. ] METRANGOLO ETTORE LA VITTORIA ASD ITA
7 33 PRANDI FRANCESCO AL.CLE. AED QUISE DEL CASTEGNO Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2010 - ACODETTO / SERA DEL CASTEGNO / STAKKATO [All. BOGLIONI GUERINO] PRANDI FRANCESCO AL.CLE. AED ITA
8 39 LUCCHETTI GIOVANNI C.I.LUCCHETTI ASD GRENOBLE D.N. Maschio \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2010 - GAILLARD DE LA POMME / ONJOLIE / CAPITOL II [All. ] LUCCHETTI GIOVANNI C.I.LUCCHETTI ASD ITA
9 41 ZUCCA SILVIA LUCIA LEOCTRO ASD ARMEL Femmina \ SEIT \ BSCU \ 2010 - LORD MARCO / PETITE ROYAL / GRAND ROYAL M [All. STARACE FRANCESCO] ZUCCA SILVIA LUCIA LEOCTRO ASD ITA
10 44 BOLIOLI MAURO SCUDERIE DELLA GROTTAROSSA ASD UNANIMA DEL TAVOLLO Femmina \ SEIT \ BSCU \ 2010 - WITTINGER VDL / ELLEN WIR / NEC PLUS ULTRA DE SEPTON [All. PALMETTI SETTIMIO] BOLIOLI MAURO SCUDERIE DELLA GROTTAROSSA ASD ITA
11 47 MESSINA GIACOMO SCUDERIA NAUTICAL ASD DASCARI DELLA CORTE Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO SCURO \ 2010 - CASCARI / ZARIFE / SILVERSTAR [All. AZ.AGR. RAINERI GIOVANNI] MESSINA GIACOMO SCUDERIA NAUTICAL ASD ITA
12 49 RIVA MATTEO C.I. DELLE SCHIAVE ASD FHALOMA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2010 - HARLEY VDL / ALOMA VDL / QUIDAM DE REVEL [All. MELOTTO SERGIO] RIVA MATTEO C.I. DELLE SCHIAVE ASD ITA
13 51 MOMO GIANANDREA DOGONDA ASD SHANON Femmina \ UNGHERESE \ BAIO \ 2010 - CASSUCCI / SHEILA / STAUFFENBERG [All. ] MOMO GIANANDREA DOGONDA ASD ITA
14 54 FARNETI FABIO IL PAPPAGALLO ASD ARDENTE DE LA LOGE Femmina \ SELLA FRANCESE \ BAIO \ 2010 - COROFINO / QALINE DE LA LOGE / VICOMTE DE LA LOGE [All. ] FARNETI FABIO IL PAPPAGALLO ASD ITA
15 321 VERGA IRIS NUOVA ASD C.I. CINQ FO' COLPACCIO Maschio \ HOLSTEINER \ BAIO \ 2010 - COLMAN / T-UNDINE / CARPACCIO [All. ] VERGA IRIS NUOVA ASD C.I. CINQ FO' ITA
16 42 BONOMELLI OMAR BOSCO BASSO FRANCIACORTA ASDE TUCADA DELLA CACCIA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2010 - TOULON / OCTAVE / ACORADO [All. COOP.SOC.AGR.LA CACCIA-ONLUS] BONOMELLI OMAR BOSCO BASSO FRANCIACORTA ASDE ITA
17 43 SACCO GIORGIO SCUDERIA LA CHIMERA SSD A RL DUBLINO Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2010 - CONTEFINO / METHODICAL / TOULON [All. ALLEVAMENTO CASCINA PARCO DI ALESSANDRO MAZZOLA] SACCO GIORGIO SCUDERIA LA CHIMERA SSD A RL ITA
18 27 F.C. INSELVINI LUCA BOSCO BASSO FRANCIACORTA ASDE Q.C. DELLA BASSANELLA Castrone \ HANN \ BAIO \ 2009 - QUITE CAPITOL / PAGIRA / PICARD [All. ] INSELVINI LUCA BOSCO BASSO FRANCIACORTA ASDE ITA
19 32 F.C. PAPINI ARIANNA NUOVA PISTOIA EQUESTRIAN CENTRE ASD VOLTIGE DU BISSON Femmina \ SELLA FRANCESE \ BAIO \ 2009 - LUCCIANNO / LADY DE LA VALLEE / SI TU VIENS [All. ] PAPINI ARIANNA NUOVA PISTOIA EQUESTRIAN CENTRE ASD ITA
20 35 F.C. DI PIETRO DOROTEA LA CUADRA ASD ARLEM SOUS Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2009 - ATHLETICO I / FAR INDIANA / QUAT'SOUS [All. RAO GAETANA ROSARIA] DI PIETRO DOROTEA LA CUADRA ASD ITA
21 37 F.C. CODECASA CARLO AL.CLE. AED PARIS DEL PIOPPETO Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2009 - SILVIO I / ATLANTA BAIA / GRANDEUR (II) [All. AZ. AGR. IL PIOPPETO DI BERTIN IVANA] CODECASA CARLO AL.CLE. AED ITA
22 184 F.C. GUAZZO OLIMPIA SAN MAMANTE NATAN VAN'T AMELDONK Z Maschio \ ZANG \ BAIO \ 2009 - NONSTOP / ESTEE VAN'T AMELDONKHOF / [All. ] GUAZZO OLIMPIA SAN MAMANTE ITA
23 139 F.C. CALABRO ANDREA ASD ECLAIR BLUE JEANS SZ Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2006 - CORLAND / GIBOTTIE / NIMMERDOR [All. ] CALABRO ANDREA ASD ECLAIR ITA
24 131 F.C. CALABRO LUCA ASD ECLAIR ECLAIR VD BAKKERSHOEVE Femmina \ BEL_ \ BAIO \ 2004 - DARCO / NATHIGAENNE BAKKERSHOEVE / MAJOR DE LA COUR [All. ] CALABRO LUCA ASD ECLAIR ITA
25 25 F.C. BRUGNONE COHEN JACOPO MARIA SCUDERIA SGRIFONA SSD ARL VICTOR IV Maschio \ HANN \ BAIO \ 2007 - / GRANDIOSA / [All. ] BRUGNONE COHEN JACOPO MARIA SCUDERIA SGRIFONA SSD ARL ITA
26 64 F.C. POLESELLO LUIGI C. I. LU-PO EVERTON Castrone \ KWPN \ GRIG \ 2009 - CELANO / MARLET / HAMLET [All. ] POLESELLO LUIGI C. I. LU-PO ITA
27 152 F.C. MAZZOCCO CAMILLA IL GHIRO SSARLD CONDOR NIAGARA Maschio \ HOLS \ GRIG \ 2002 - CORONADO / M-LANDJUNGA / LANDJUNGE [All. ] MAZZOCCO CAMILLA IL GHIRO SSARLD ITA
28 222 F.C. D'AGUI' NATALE ANTONIO C.E. RENDESE TEAM BILOTTA SSD A RL SKIK Castrone \ KWPN \ BSCU \ 1999 - MANHATTAN / MAIGRADE / CONCORDE [All. ] D'AGUI' NATALE ANTONIO C.E. RENDESE TEAM BILOTTA SSD A RL ITA
29 169 F.C. CIRIESI FRANCESCA CAMPALTO SILVIETTA BETA Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2009 - SILVIO I / COBRA / CARTE D'OR [All. BETTALICO BRUNO] CIRIESI FRANCESCA CAMPALTO ITA
30 366 F.C. COMELLI IACOPO PODERE TORRE ASD SALTO 77 Maschio \ \ BAIO \ 2009 - / CHELLANA I Z / CHELLANO Z [All. ] COMELLI IACOPO PODERE TORRE ASD ITA
C) cont 1 - max4
Fixdesign