C) cont 1 - max4
Scuderia1918

Classifica C120 14/02/2016

n. 19 - Categoria speciale a fasi consecutive (tempo della II fase) - Tab. A
Altezza: 120 cm
Campo: PALASTURLA
Montepremi: 600 €

Classifica

C) cont 1 - max5
KEP - Mascheroni
Pos Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavallo Pen. Punti Tempo
1 133 GER HEYNE HEINZ GERD IL CINGHIO EQUITAZIONE ASD OMODEO \ \ \ 2007 - RHEINGOLD DE LUYNE / SENATRICE / GREEN [All. TORE VITALINO] OMODEO \ \ \ 2007 - RHEINGOLD DE LUYNE / SENATRICE / GREEN [All. TORE VITALINO] 0/0 0 25.39
2 256 ITA CESARI MARGHERITA PODERE TORRE ASD NECO DEL CASTEGNO Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2007 - ECO DEL CASTEGNO / CAREZZA DEL CASTEGNO / CARETINO [All. BOGLIONI GUERINO] NECO DEL CASTEGNO Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2007 - ECO DEL CASTEGNO / CAREZZA DEL CASTEGNO / CARETINO [All. BOGLIONI GUERINO] 0/0 0 26.38
3 261 ITA BALDOVINO ALESSANDRA SSD TOSCANO EQUESTRIAN SRL IRVANA VAN'T WEIDELAND Femmina \ BWP \ SAURO \ 2008 - DEAUVILLE DE LA VIE / ALICE IN WONDERLAND / NABAB DE REVE [All. ] IRVANA VAN'T WEIDELAND Femmina \ BWP \ SAURO \ 2008 - DEAUVILLE DE LA VIE / ALICE IN WONDERLAND / NABAB DE REVE [All. ] 0/0 0 26.51
4 179 ITA PANATI BARBARA C.I.DANIELE GREYN Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2002 - GRAF NOIR / BURLA DEL COLLE ROSSO / [All. MANZIONE FULVIO] GREYN Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2002 - GRAF NOIR / BURLA DEL COLLE ROSSO / [All. MANZIONE FULVIO] 0/0 0 27.56
5 259 ITA ADRIOMI DANILO EMILIO SSD TOSCANO EQUESTRIAN SRL USKO DE BLANCHEVILLE Maschio \ SELLA FRANCESE \ BAIO \ 2008 - FLIPPER D'ELLE / JANA DE BLANCHEVILLE / MILOU DE SUBLIGNY [All. ] USKO DE BLANCHEVILLE Maschio \ SELLA FRANCESE \ BAIO \ 2008 - FLIPPER D'ELLE / JANA DE BLANCHEVILLE / MILOU DE SUBLIGNY [All. ] 0/0 0 27.93
6 260 ITA BONAZZI SILVIA SSD TOSCANO EQUESTRIAN SRL PACTOL GIBAY Castrone \ SELLA FRANCESE \ SAURO \ 2003 - DRAKKAR DES HUTINS / BELLEGARDE / PRIX D'EXELLENCE [All. ] PACTOL GIBAY Castrone \ SELLA FRANCESE \ SAURO \ 2003 - DRAKKAR DES HUTINS / BELLEGARDE / PRIX D'EXELLENCE [All. ] 0/0 0 29.85
7 262 ITA CIDALI ANDREA SAN GIOVANNI SAKRILEG Castrone \ HANNOVER \ MORELLO \ 2003 - SALIERI / TUSCALA / TRAUNSTEIN [All. ] SAKRILEG Castrone \ HANNOVER \ MORELLO \ 2003 - SALIERI / TUSCALA / TRAUNSTEIN [All. ] 0/0 0 31.63
8 183 ITA BIONDO GAIA C.I.IL CASTEGNO CHATEAU DELLA CACCIA Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2009 - CASCARI / ZANDORA DES HAYETTES Z / ZANDOR Z [All. SOC.SP.DILET. LA CACCIA COOP.SOC.AGR.ONLUS] CHATEAU DELLA CACCIA Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2009 - CASCARI / ZANDORA DES HAYETTES Z / ZANDOR Z [All. SOC.SP.DILET. LA CACCIA COOP.SOC.AGR.ONLUS] 0/0 0 38.56
9 148 ITA FILIPPI AMANDA CENTRO IPPICO PISANO SSD A RL GUCCI V/D BARLEBUIS Castrone \ BWP_ \ BAIO \ 2006 - V. LORD Z / M. DANSE DU FEU / V. QUASIMODO [All. ] GUCCI V/D BARLEBUIS Castrone \ BWP_ \ BAIO \ 2006 - V. LORD Z / M. DANSE DU FEU / V. QUASIMODO [All. ] 0/4 0 27.43
10 173 ITA DURONI MATILDE JUAN C.I.IL QUADRIFOGLIO DON Castrone \ KWPN \ GRIGIO \ 2008 - ZURICH / ZARA / MERMUS R [All. ] DON Castrone \ KWPN \ GRIGIO \ 2008 - ZURICH / ZARA / MERMUS R [All. ] 0/4 0 39.24
11 180 ITA CRESCENTI SARA LA CONTEA SSD A RL LOHRIS Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2004 - ROBINE / MALAGA IV / ABELE III [All. LILLIU FRANCO] LOHRIS Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2004 - ROBINE / MALAGA IV / ABELE III [All. LILLIU FRANCO] 0/7 0 53.55
12 11 ITA FRANCHINI FRANCESCA C.I. CASCINA SEVERO ASD ARIKIT Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2005 - EUROCOMMERCE WASHINGTON / SIRIKIT / LUX [All. ] ARIKIT Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2005 - EUROCOMMERCE WASHINGTON / SIRIKIT / LUX [All. ] 4 0 0
12 153 ITA PESENTI FIORELLA C.I. BRESSANELLI SRL SSD SAHARA LA MULOTIERE Maschio \ SEFR \ SBRU \ 2006 - LAMM DE FETAN / QUARA DE JAUNIERE / KAPOC [All. ] SAHARA LA MULOTIERE Maschio \ SEFR \ SBRU \ 2006 - LAMM DE FETAN / QUARA DE JAUNIERE / KAPOC [All. ] 4 0 0
12 159 ITA NARDELLI FEDERICA C.I.SAN GIORGIO ASD MALAISIA Femmina \ SEIT \ BSCU \ 2009 - MARKIER VAN NET PARELSHOF / JITRONA / [All. COANA MARCO] MALAISIA Femmina \ SEIT \ BSCU \ 2009 - MARKIER VAN NET PARELSHOF / JITRONA / [All. COANA MARCO] 4 0 0
15 143 ITA ARIZZI ERIKA ESSE EFFE JUMPING TEAM ASD ULTRA DELLE ROANE Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2007 - ACOBAT II / MELASA DELLE ROANE / ANIMO [All. ALLEV.TO EQUINI DI BROTTO SANTE GIORGIO] ULTRA DELLE ROANE Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2007 - ACOBAT II / MELASA DELLE ROANE / ANIMO [All. ALLEV.TO EQUINI DI BROTTO SANTE GIORGIO] 8 0 0
15 171 ITA BARONCHELLI DAVIDE C.I.IL CASTEGNO ALTEA BY Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2008 - ATHLETICO I / U2 / LESTER [All. BARONCHELLI LUIGI NATALE] ALTEA BY Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2008 - ATHLETICO I / U2 / LESTER [All. BARONCHELLI LUIGI NATALE] 8 0 0
17 216 ITA MEUCCI PIETRO CAMPALTO ZENIT DI SAN PATRIGNANO Maschio \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2004 - QUIDAM DE REVEL / BERLINA / NIMMERDOR [All. SOC.COOP.SOCIALE SAN PATRIGNANO] ZENIT DI SAN PATRIGNANO Maschio \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2004 - QUIDAM DE REVEL / BERLINA / NIMMERDOR [All. SOC.COOP.SOCIALE SAN PATRIGNANO] 12 0 0
18 144 ITA MASONI GRETA C.I. IL MAGNIFICO ASD CARTIER Castrone \ WARMBLUT \ BAIO \ 2002 - CARETELLO B / LANDGRAFIN / ALMHERR Z [All. ] CARTIER Castrone \ WARMBLUT \ BAIO \ 2002 - CARETELLO B / LANDGRAFIN / ALMHERR Z [All. ] 15 0 0
C) cont 1 - max4
Fixdesign