C) cont 1 - max4
Scuderia1918

Ordine di partenza C145 G.P. 14/02/2016

n. 8 - Categoria a due manches - Tab. A
Altezza: 145 cm
Campo: PALASTURLA
Montepremi: 9500 €

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 1 - max5
Sella Mascheroni
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 121 BAIGUERA LAURA SSD A RL LA BARBATELLA CENTRO EQUESTRE GREAT QUALITY Castrone \ HOLS \ BAIO \ 2005 - QUALITY / RIGA II / CAMBRIDGE [All. ] BAIGUERA LAURA SSD A RL LA BARBATELLA CENTRO EQUESTRE ITA
2 122 BARONI MASSIMILIANO BARONI SHOW JUMPING TEAM SSDARL HIDALGO Castrone \ BWP \ BAIO \ 2007 - QUADRILLO / ELECTRA / ELECTRO [All. ] BARONI MASSIMILIANO BARONI SHOW JUMPING TEAM SSDARL ITA
3 77 CODECASA FILIPPO LA FORNACETTA ASD GOMES VAN DE SMEETS Castrone \ BWP_ \ GPOM \ 2006 - CLINTON / D'ULIEN VAN DE SMEETS / THUNDER VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE [All. ] CODECASA FILIPPO LA FORNACETTA ASD ITA
4 127 CISI JESSICA C.I.DANIELE RIBES Maschio \ SEIT \ BSCU \ 2006 - RAMIRO'S SON / ALTER-EGO / LYSANDER [All. SPIZZO STEFANO] CISI JESSICA C.I.DANIELE ITA
5 134 CIRIESI FEDERICO G.S.P.S.FIAMME ORO EQUITAZIONE ALINA 342 Femmina \ HANN \ BAIO \ 2003 - ACORD II / GAMONA / GRUNDESTEIN [All. ] CIRIESI FEDERICO G.S.P.S.FIAMME ORO EQUITAZIONE ITA
6 244 KIRCHHOFF ULRICH GUNTER HERMANN FISE CHAPMAN 52 Castrone \ HOLSTEINER \ GRIGIO \ 2007 - CLARIMO / CAMILLA I / CAPITOL I [All. ] KIRCHHOFF ULRICH GUNTER HERMANN FISE GER
7 275 BUHOFER SIMONE FISE RIOSCO Castrone \ SF \ Bay \ 2005 - HELIOS DE LA COUR II / FIERTE DU MESNIL / TRIANON V [All. ] BUHOFER SIMONE FISE SUI
8 39 BORTOLAZZI AURORA C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE IMAFORNI CARLOS WELLANO Z Maschio \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2003 - CHELLANO Z / ODETTE / CASIMIR [All. ] BORTOLAZZI AURORA C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE ITA
9 42 PANINI GIAN MARCO CI BOCCADARNO ASD LANGRAVIO Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2001 - LA ZARRAS / M-CONTESSA / CONTENDER [All. RIZZI ALESSANDRO] PANINI GIAN MARCO CI BOCCADARNO ASD ITA
10 44 ROMANO ROMINA A.S.NUOVA BURLAMACCO CASSIN Femmina \ HOLS \ GRIG \ 2004 - CASSINI I / PIGALLE I / CARRY [All. ] ROMANO ROMINA A.S.NUOVA BURLAMACCO ITA
11 49 TONANI CAMILLO SCUDERIE SAN MARCO ASD LATINO G.M. Maschio \ HOLS \ BAIO \ 2004 - LORAN / MONIK / CONTENDER [All. ] TONANI CAMILLO SCUDERIE SAN MARCO ASD ITA
12 53 SACCHI STEFANO C.I. BRESSANELLA ASD LA TOUQUET Femmina \ SCON \ BAIO \ 2002 - / / [All. ] SACCHI STEFANO C.I. BRESSANELLA ASD ITA
13 62 BORTOLAZZI AURORA C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE ACOBANA Femmina \ HOLS \ BAIO \ 2002 - ACOBAT II / GRAEFIN VII / LANGA.EXPRESS [All. ] BORTOLAZZI AURORA C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE ITA
14 63 CIRIESI FRANCESCA CAMPALTO ARTUS 0307 Castrone \ BAYE \ BAIO \ 2000 - ARGENTINUS / SANTA FEE / NAVERINO [All. ] CIRIESI FRANCESCA CAMPALTO ITA
15 78 BIANCHI REBECCA C.I.LA QUERCIA CHINZANO Z Castrone \ ZANG \ GRIG \ 2007 - CINQUECENTO Z / ANGIE L'AMOUR Z / ACALWAH BY ZYX [All. ] BIANCHI REBECCA C.I.LA QUERCIA ITA
16 93 PRANDI ROBERTO AL.CLE. AED CANTURANO II Maschio \ HOLSTEINER \ BAIO \ 2007 - CANTURO / MADONNA IV / CORIANO [All. ] PRANDI ROBERTO AL.CLE. AED ITA
17 276 BUHOFER SIMONE FISE FLYING GIRL Femmina \ BWP \ Bay \ 2005 - QUERLYBET HERO / WOKINA ET05 / DARCO [All. ] BUHOFER SIMONE FISE SUI
18 96 PANETTI ALESSANDRO LAGO DELLE 7 FONTANE POLIEDRO Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2008 - ACOBAT I / IMPETUOSELLA / RHEINGOLD DE LUYNE [All. CAREDDU MARIA MADDALENA LUCIA] PANETTI ALESSANDRO LAGO DELLE 7 FONTANE ITA
19 102 MION CRISTIANO IL GELSOMINO ASD JASMINIA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2003 - CAMPERO / GUATEMALA (I) / GRANDEZZO [All. FERRARI ADOLFO] MION CRISTIANO IL GELSOMINO ASD ITA
20 107 CODECASA FILIPPO LA FORNACETTA ASD NINBETTO Castrone \ OLDB \ BAIO \ 2007 - NINTENDER / SARINA / BALOUBET DU ROUET [All. ] CODECASA FILIPPO LA FORNACETTA ASD ITA
21 118 BROTTO FABIO LE ROANE ULTRALUX DI VILLAGANA Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2005 - ACOBAT II / QUAPO DI VILLAGANA / LORD CALANDO [All. VILLAGANA AGRICOLA DI ZORZAN ANNA B.] BROTTO FABIO LE ROANE ITA
C) cont 1 - max4
Fixdesign