C) cont 1 - max4
Scuderia1918

Ordine di partenza C 140 12/02/2016

n. 19 - Categoria speciale a fasi consecutive (tempo della II fase) - Tab. A
Altezza: 140 cm
Campo: PALASTURLA
Montepremi: 3000 €

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 1 - max5
Sella Mascheroni
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 38 CROCE ALDO C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE SIRTHAGO DE BREKKA Maschio \ SEFR \ BSCU \ 2006 - NARTAGO / LICORNE DES PRES / VERDI [All. ] CROCE ALDO C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE ITA
2 39 BORTOLAZZI AURORA C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE IMAFORNI CARLOS WELLANO Z Maschio \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2003 - CHELLANO Z / ODETTE / CASIMIR [All. ] BORTOLAZZI AURORA C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE ITA
3 42 PANINI GIAN MARCO CI BOCCADARNO ASD LANGRAVIO Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2001 - LA ZARRAS / M-CONTESSA / CONTENDER [All. RIZZI ALESSANDRO] PANINI GIAN MARCO CI BOCCADARNO ASD ITA
4 48 CIMOLAI CARLA SAN QUIRINO SSD A RL CARINA 460 Femmina \ HOLSTEINER \ BAIO \ 2002 - CARRY / KYRA III / LASINO [All. ] CIMOLAI CARLA SAN QUIRINO SSD A RL ITA
5 49 TONANI CAMILLO SCUDERIE SAN MARCO ASD LATINO G.M. Maschio \ HOLS \ BAIO \ 2004 - LORAN / MONIK / CONTENDER [All. ] TONANI CAMILLO SCUDERIE SAN MARCO ASD ITA
6 77 CODECASA FILIPPO C.S.CARABINIERI GOMES VAN DE SMEETS Castrone \ BWP_ \ GPOM \ 2006 - CLINTON / D'ULIEN VAN DE SMEETS / THUNDER VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE [All. ] CODECASA FILIPPO C.S.CARABINIERI ITA
7 96 PANETTI ALESSANDRO LAGO DELLE 7 FONTANE POLIEDRO Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2008 - ACOBAT I / IMPETUOSELLA / RHEINGOLD DE LUYNE [All. CAREDDU MARIA MADDALENA LUCIA] PANETTI ALESSANDRO LAGO DELLE 7 FONTANE ITA
8 275 BUHOFER SIMONE FISE RIOSCO Castrone \ SF \ Bay \ 2005 - HELIOS DE LA COUR II / FIERTE DU MESNIL / TRIANON V [All. ] BUHOFER SIMONE FISE SUI
9 102 MION CRISTIANO IL GELSOMINO ASD JASMINIA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2003 - CAMPERO / GUATEMALA (I) / GRANDEZZO [All. FERRARI ADOLFO] MION CRISTIANO IL GELSOMINO ASD ITA
10 109 CIRIESI FRANCESCA CAMPALTO COLOUR OF FUN Femmina \ HOLS \ SAUR \ 2005 - CLEARWAY / NUNJA SOFIA / CONCERTO II [All. ] CIRIESI FRANCESCA CAMPALTO ITA
11 115 FERRARI MARCO C.I.LE FOPPE TRUSTIN Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2008 - AUSTIN / TRUDY / PLUTOS [All. FERRARI MARCO] FERRARI MARCO C.I.LE FOPPE ITA
12 118 BROTTO FABIO LE ROANE ULTRALUX DI VILLAGANA Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2005 - ACOBAT II / QUAPO DI VILLAGANA / LORD CALANDO [All. VILLAGANA AGRICOLA DI ZORZAN ANNA B.] BROTTO FABIO LE ROANE ITA
13 121 BAIGUERA Laura SSD A RL LA BARBATELLA CENTRO EQUESTRE GREAT QUALITY Castrone \ HOLS \ BAIO \ 2005 - QUALITY / RIGA II / CAMBRIDGE [All. ] BAIGUERA Laura SSD A RL LA BARBATELLA CENTRO EQUESTRE ITA
14 125 PIROVANO GIANLUCA MARIO C.I.IL QUADRIFOGLIO ELANO \ \ \ 2004 - / / [All. ] PIROVANO GIANLUCA MARIO C.I.IL QUADRIFOGLIO ITA
15 62 BORTOLAZZI AURORA C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE ACOBANA Femmina \ HOLS \ BAIO \ 2002 - ACOBAT II / GRAEFIN VII / LANGA.EXPRESS [All. ] BORTOLAZZI AURORA C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE ITA
16 127 CISI JESSICA C.I.DANIELE RIBES Maschio \ SEIT \ BSCU \ 2006 - RAMIRO'S SON / ALTER-EGO / LYSANDER [All. SPIZZO STEFANO] CISI JESSICA C.I.DANIELE ITA
17 134 CIRIESI FEDERICO G.S.P.S.FIAMME ORO EQUITAZIONE ALINA 342 Femmina \ HANN \ BAIO \ 2003 - ACORD II / GAMONA / GRUNDESTEIN [All. ] CIRIESI FEDERICO G.S.P.S.FIAMME ORO EQUITAZIONE ITA
18 244 KIRCHHOFF ULRICH GUNTER HERMANN FISE CHAPMAN 52 Castrone \ HOLSTEINER \ GRIGIO \ 2007 - CLARIMO / CAMILLA I / CAPITOL I [All. ] KIRCHHOFF ULRICH GUNTER HERMANN FISE GER
19 251 SUTER BARBARA CENTRO IPPICO BELLOLI SSD A R.L. GINEVRA SI Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2005 - CARETELLO B / ELJEN SB / STAKKATO [All. BENINI SILVIO] SUTER BARBARA CENTRO IPPICO BELLOLI SSD A R.L. ITA
20 276 BUHOFER SIMONE FISE FLYING GIRL Femmina \ BWP \ Bay \ 2005 - QUERLYBET HERO / WOKINA ET05 / DARCO [All. ] BUHOFER SIMONE FISE SUI
C) cont 1 - max4
Fixdesign