C) cont 0 - max2
Scuderia1918

Classifica B110 16/01/2016

n. 19 - Categoria speciale a fasi consecutive (tempo della II fase) - Tab. A
Altezza: 110 cm
Campo: PALASTURLA
Montepremi: 0 €

Classifica

C) cont 6 - max8
Happyhen Rent
Pos Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavallo Pen. Punti Tempo
1 51 ITA ORTOLANI MADDALENA C.I. CASCINA SEVERO ASD AZZURRA Femmina \ PONY \ BAIO \ 2009 - - / - / [All. ] AZZURRA Femmina \ PONY \ BAIO \ 2009 - - / - / [All. ] 0/0 0 19.75
2 146 ITA BEDUSCHI FABIANA C.I.SAN MARCO SUN DE COUVRON Castrone \ SCON \ PBAI \ 2006 - LINOU DU TOURTEL / VENUS / [All. ] SUN DE COUVRON Castrone \ SCON \ PBAI \ 2006 - LINOU DU TOURTEL / VENUS / [All. ] 0/0 0 23.16
3 138 ITA GIUDICI MONICA LE FRONDE ASD CALYPSO VAN DE DOORNAKKERS Castrone \ BEL_ \ GRIG \ 2002 - PARCO / VIGETTA THERESE VI / BALAA II [All. ] CALYPSO VAN DE DOORNAKKERS Castrone \ BEL_ \ GRIG \ 2002 - PARCO / VIGETTA THERESE VI / BALAA II [All. ] 0/0 0 26.43
4 153 ITA ZANOTTI AURORA C.I. VITTORI ASD CARINE Femmina \ SEBE \ SAUR \ 2008 - RADCO D'HOUTVELD / ONASIS DE SAINTE-ANNE / KASHMIR DE SAINTE -HERMELLE [All. ] CARINE Femmina \ SEBE \ SAUR \ 2008 - RADCO D'HOUTVELD / ONASIS DE SAINTE-ANNE / KASHMIR DE SAINTE -HERMELLE [All. ] 0/0 0 27.4
5 151 ITA SIMULA BENEDETTA C.I.SAN GIORGIO ASD ALEXANDER Maschio \ SCONOSCIUTA \ BAIO \ 2004 - / / [All. TOMEDI RICCARDO] ALEXANDER Maschio \ SCONOSCIUTA \ BAIO \ 2004 - / / [All. TOMEDI RICCARDO] 0/0 0 37.25
6 144 ITA VITALI ISOTTA MARIA S.I.DELLA TREBBIA ASD VLADIMIR Castrone \ NEWF \ BAIO \ 2006 - VALENTINO / ANOUSKA / CORSO [All. ] VLADIMIR Castrone \ NEWF \ BAIO \ 2006 - VALENTINO / ANOUSKA / CORSO [All. ] 0/4 0 24.47
7 142 ITA VENTURA LAURA C.I. LA CAMILLA ASD ROY ELDRIDGE FINLAND Castrone \ PONY \ BAIO \ 2005 - DCHAHIL / ILE NOIRE / NOAH [All. ] ROY ELDRIDGE FINLAND Castrone \ PONY \ BAIO \ 2005 - DCHAHIL / ILE NOIRE / NOAH [All. ] 4 0 0
7 113 RUS LOBACH NADEZDHA FISE VIVA LAVIE H Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2002 - INDOCTRO / FALLON / WISCONSIN [All. ] VIVA LAVIE H Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2002 - INDOCTRO / FALLON / WISCONSIN [All. ] 4 0 0
7 139 ITA GIACOMELLI MATTIA CLAIRE DE LUNE ASD FALKO VAN HET ISIDOORSHOF Castrone \ BWP_ \ SAUR \ 2005 - BONNIE PRINCE CHARLIE / ROSELINE VH ISIDOORSHOF / RANDEL [All. ] FALKO VAN HET ISIDOORSHOF Castrone \ BWP_ \ SAUR \ 2005 - BONNIE PRINCE CHARLIE / ROSELINE VH ISIDOORSHOF / RANDEL [All. ] 4 0 0
7 140 ITA CERUTI MANUELA CIRCOLO IPPICO CAPANNELLE S.S.D.R.L. PLAISIR D'AMOUR Femmina \ OLDENBURG \ SAURO \ 1996 - LEGGIERO / FIONA / RUBINSTEIN I [All. ] PLAISIR D'AMOUR Femmina \ OLDENBURG \ SAURO \ 1996 - LEGGIERO / FIONA / RUBINSTEIN I [All. ] 4 0 0
7 147 ITA BAZZARDI FRANCESCA SSD A RL LA BARBATELLA CENTRO EQUESTRE MYTANO Castrone \ HOLS \ BAIO \ 2000 - MYTENS / ELBA I / ALASCA [All. ] MYTANO Castrone \ HOLS \ BAIO \ 2000 - MYTENS / ELBA I / ALASCA [All. ] 4 0 0
7 145 ITA CARLETTI GINEVRA CAROLINA C.I.LE COLOMBARE RASZAL Castrone \ PFER \ BAIO \ 2000 - RAPHAEL / NISTRIA / CIL [All. ] RASZAL Castrone \ PFER \ BAIO \ 2000 - RAPHAEL / NISTRIA / CIL [All. ] 4 0 0
7 118 ITA RAMUNDO MARTINA C.I.SAN MARCO JMM ROCIERO Castrone \ ESPANOLA \ BAIO SCURO \ 2008 - CESAR BIO / SINCERA VI / HABACUC [All. ] JMM ROCIERO Castrone \ ESPANOLA \ BAIO SCURO \ 2008 - CESAR BIO / SINCERA VI / HABACUC [All. ] 4 0 0
14 149 ITA BOCCHI DEBORA C.I. DELLE SCHIAVE ASD ARLENE Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2009 - ACODETTO / NAOMI / GLENNRIDGE [All. BERTOLI ANNAPAOLA] ARLENE Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2009 - ACODETTO / NAOMI / GLENNRIDGE [All. BERTOLI ANNAPAOLA] 8 0 0
15 133 ITA ASTRATTI ADAMO C.I. BISI ASD THE WINNER Maschio \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2008 - CAMPERO / ODIELA / PETER PAN [All. DILETTANTISTICA IPPICA PADANA] THE WINNER Maschio \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2008 - CAMPERO / ODIELA / PETER PAN [All. DILETTANTISTICA IPPICA PADANA] 16 0 0
Elim. 136 ITA ALESSANDRINI NOEMI TOP FLIGHT EQUESTRIAN ASD LIGHT STAR Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2004 - DALMINO / ORSA PICCOLA / MATOUKA [All. MUNTONI TOMASO] LIGHT STAR Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2004 - DALMINO / ORSA PICCOLA / MATOUKA [All. MUNTONI TOMASO] Elim. 0 0
Elim. 117 ITA FABBRI MATILDE SCUDERIA GHILARDI ASD BARONE Castrone \ SCON \ BAIO \ 2008 - XXX / XXX / XXX [All. ] BARONE Castrone \ SCON \ BAIO \ 2008 - XXX / XXX / XXX [All. ] Elim. 0 0
F.C. 154 ITA MONZILLO ALESSANDRO SSD TOSCANO EQUESTRIAN SRL
F.C. 143 ITA INSELVINI LUCA BOSCO BASSO FRANCIACORTA ASDE
F.C. 213 ITA DODI BEATRICE S.I.DELLA TREBBIA ASD
F.C. 54 ITA CAPPELLETTI LORENZO CASTEL BESENO
F.C. 12 ITA TOSCANO LORENZO SSD TOSCANO EQUESTRIAN SRL
F.C. 209 ITA CERATO LODOVICO C.I.DEL CRISTALLO
F.C. 208 ITA CERATO LODOVICO C.I.DEL CRISTALLO
F.C. 135 ITA MALANCA VIOLA C.I. DELLE SCHIAVE ASD
C) cont 0 - max2
HORSE & GREEN