C) cont 0 - max2
Scuderia1918

Classifica B100 16/01/2016

n. 19 - Categoria speciale a fasi consecutive (tempo della II fase) - Tab. A
Altezza: 100 cm
Campo: PALASTURLA
Montepremi: 0 €

Classifica

C) cont 0 - max8
My Horse
Pos Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavallo Pen. Punti Tempo
1 109 ITA SELLERI ASIA NICO HORSES SSD A RL W.P.-B.R. SMALL LAND DOMINGO 6355 Castrone \ PONY \ SAUR \ 1998 - W.P.-B.R. SMALL LAND AMADEUS 4344 / W.P.-B.R. SMALL LAND MAMBRINO 2020 / [All. ] W.P.-B.R. SMALL LAND DOMINGO 6355 Castrone \ PONY \ SAUR \ 1998 - W.P.-B.R. SMALL LAND AMADEUS 4344 / W.P.-B.R. SMALL LAND MAMBRINO 2020 / [All. ] 0/0 0 20.35
2 119 ITA GARLETTI MARTINA ASCSD SUCUDERIE SPORTIVE ASOLO PASSIONE DEL T. Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2009 - ACODETTO / CHIOMA BAIA / VOLTAIRE [All. AZ. AGR. MARSETTI GIULIANA] PASSIONE DEL T. Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2009 - ACODETTO / CHIOMA BAIA / VOLTAIRE [All. AZ. AGR. MARSETTI GIULIANA] 0/0 0 20.66
3 112 ITA ALESSANDRINI NOEMI TOP FLIGHT EQUESTRIAN ASD DREAMMAN 2 Castrone \ WEST \ BAIO \ 2001 - DURELLO / CILLY / CONDOR [All. ] DREAMMAN 2 Castrone \ WEST \ BAIO \ 2001 - DURELLO / CILLY / CONDOR [All. ] 0/0 0 22.78
4 115 ITA GIACOMELLI MATTIA CLAIRE DE LUNE ASD ROXETTE 23 Femmina \ BRAN \ GRIG \ 1998 - RADEBERGER / KAI'S KORA / KAI [All. ] ROXETTE 23 Femmina \ BRAN \ GRIG \ 1998 - RADEBERGER / KAI'S KORA / KAI [All. ] 0/0 0 22.94
5 132 ITA MORELLI ANASTASIA ANTONIETTA SSD TOSCANO EQUESTRIAN SRL ROBERTSTOWN LADY Femmina \ IRIS \ SAURO \ 1999 - ROBERTSTOWN BOY VII / BLUEBAYEH / WASSL MERBAYEH [All. ] ROBERTSTOWN LADY Femmina \ IRIS \ SAURO \ 1999 - ROBERTSTOWN BOY VII / BLUEBAYEH / WASSL MERBAYEH [All. ] 0/0 0 26.94
6 114 ITA SALVI NICOLE C.I.LE COLLINE ASD PACIUC PREALPINO Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2007 - MATISSE DI VALMARINA / UNI / R.IMPETUOSO [All. MAZZOLENI CARLO] PACIUC PREALPINO Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2007 - MATISSE DI VALMARINA / UNI / R.IMPETUOSO [All. MAZZOLENI CARLO] 0/0 0 27.41
7 99 ITA CURZEL NOEMI C.E. GASTON D. FIDEEL Castrone \ SEBE \ SAUR \ 2005 - BONNIE PRINCE CHARLIE / SILHOUET / [All. ] FIDEEL Castrone \ SEBE \ SAUR \ 2005 - BONNIE PRINCE CHARLIE / SILHOUET / [All. ] 0/0 0 27.63
8 117 ITA FABBRI MATILDE SCUDERIA GHILARDI ASD BARONE Castrone \ SCON \ BAIO \ 2008 - XXX / XXX / XXX [All. ] BARONE Castrone \ SCON \ BAIO \ 2008 - XXX / XXX / XXX [All. ] 0/0 0 27.71
9 130 ITA ORSATTI CAMILLA AL.CLE. AED ATLANTIDE Femmina \ SCON \ BAIO \ 2008 - - / - / [All. ] ATLANTIDE Femmina \ SCON \ BAIO \ 2008 - - / - / [All. ] 0/0 0 28.44
10 110 ITA MAGGI VIRGINIA SSD TOSCANO EQUESTRIAN SRL CUTA Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2007 - SILVERSTONE / VERA / PACIFIC [All. ] CUTA Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2007 - SILVERSTONE / VERA / PACIFIC [All. ] 0/0 0 28.82
11 131 ITA ARCAINI BENEDETTA SSD TOSCANO EQUESTRIAN SRL QUICK TIME Castrone \ HOLSTEINER \ BAIO \ 2005 - QUICK NICK I / NOVA II / ACOBAT II [All. ] QUICK TIME Castrone \ HOLSTEINER \ BAIO \ 2005 - QUICK NICK I / NOVA II / ACOBAT II [All. ] 0/0 0 29.62
12 120 ITA ACCORDINI MARIA GRAZIA C.I. CORTE SGRIFONA SHEILA B 2 Femmina \ HANNOVER \ BAIO \ 2006 - SALIERI / STELLA / [All. ] SHEILA B 2 Femmina \ HANNOVER \ BAIO \ 2006 - SALIERI / STELLA / [All. ] 0/0 0 31.38
13 116 ITA MANZALINI MATILDE SSD TOSCANO EQUESTRIAN SRL ADICORA VAN DEN BOSRAND Femmina \ BWP_ \ BAIO \ 2000 - FUEGO DU PRELET / QUMRAN DES MONTS / DIAMANT [All. ] ADICORA VAN DEN BOSRAND Femmina \ BWP_ \ BAIO \ 2000 - FUEGO DU PRELET / QUMRAN DES MONTS / DIAMANT [All. ] 0/4 0 23.63
14 102 ITA MARELLI MARTA C.I. LA CAMILLA ASD PINOCKIO DU LAYON \ \ \ 2003 - / BELLE APOLINE / [All. ] PINOCKIO DU LAYON \ \ \ 2003 - / BELLE APOLINE / [All. ] 0/4 0 36.91
15 124 ITA NESPOLI ILARIA C.I.LE COLLINE ASD FIRST LADY DEL SHANTI Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2000 - RAPSODISIS / ZINDA (II) / NOCTURN [All. *** ****] FIRST LADY DEL SHANTI Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2000 - RAPSODISIS / ZINDA (II) / NOCTURN [All. *** ****] 0/4 0 42.66
16 118 ITA RAMUNDO MARTINA C.I.SAN MARCO JMM ROCIERO Castrone \ ESPANOLA \ BAIO SCURO \ 2008 - CESAR BIO / SINCERA VI / HABACUC [All. ] JMM ROCIERO Castrone \ ESPANOLA \ BAIO SCURO \ 2008 - CESAR BIO / SINCERA VI / HABACUC [All. ] 4 0 0
16 125 ITA CAGLIONI GIULIA C.I. BISI ASD IMPET II Castrone \ SEPO \ SBRU \ 2000 - MAX / IPOMEA / PIKANT [All. ] IMPET II Castrone \ SEPO \ SBRU \ 2000 - MAX / IPOMEA / PIKANT [All. ] 4 0 0
16 126 ITA BALDUINI GIULIA G.I.PERSICETANO ASD GLARIS Castrone \ ANAR \ SAUR \ 2002 - MUSCOVITE / MONEGLIA / GALILEO LA CRUCCA [All. PULIGA GIOVANNI] GLARIS Castrone \ ANAR \ SAUR \ 2002 - MUSCOVITE / MONEGLIA / GALILEO LA CRUCCA [All. PULIGA GIOVANNI] 4 0 0
16 133 ITA ASTRATTI ADAMO C.I. BISI ASD THE WINNER Maschio \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2008 - CAMPERO / ODIELA / PETER PAN [All. DILETTANTISTICA IPPICA PADANA] THE WINNER Maschio \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2008 - CAMPERO / ODIELA / PETER PAN [All. DILETTANTISTICA IPPICA PADANA] 4 0 0
F.C. 122 ITA TOSCANO LORENZO SSD TOSCANO EQUESTRIAN SRL
F.C. 210 ITA CERATO LODOVICO C.I.DEL CRISTALLO
F.C. 217 RUS LOBACH NADEZDHA FISE
F.C. 121 ITA BERSINI MARTA AL.CLE. AED
F.C. 105 ITA MANFRINI GIORGIA IL DRAGONCELLO SSDRL
F.C. 128 ITA CALLIONI EMILIO CIRCOLO IPPICO CAPANNELLE S.S.D.R.L.
F.C. 123 ITA FERRARI LOREDANA CASTEL BESENO
F.C. 127 ITA GALLI GAIA JUMP C.I. DELLA BRIANZA ASD
C) cont 0 - max2
VEREDUS - HORSE & GREEN