C) cont 5 - max5
Stamina

Classifica B 100 A FASI 27/03/2016

n. 19 - Categoria speciale a fasi consecutive (tempo della II fase) - Tab. A
Altezza: 100 cm
Campo: CLARISSA
Montepremi: 0 €

Classifica

C) cont 8 - max9
Sella Mascheroni
Pos Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavallo Pen. Punti Tempo
1 33 ITA FRIGO TOMMASO NUOVA ASD C.I. CINQ FO' CHOOEY Castrone \ KWPN \ SAURO \ 2000 - JAMPY 4 / HONEY- MOON / [All. ] CHOOEY Castrone \ KWPN \ SAURO \ 2000 - JAMPY 4 / HONEY- MOON / [All. ] 0/0 0 28
2 20 ITA DUBOIS BARBARA JUMP C.I. DELLA BRIANZA ASD ZOE Femmina \ KWPN \ BSCU \ 2004 - MANHATTAN / GUFALA / WISCONSIN [All. ] ZOE Femmina \ KWPN \ BSCU \ 2004 - MANHATTAN / GUFALA / WISCONSIN [All. ] 0/0 0 33.15
3 27 ITA BALCONI MARTINA A.S.D. C.I. LA VIGNA SKARBEK Castrone \ SELLA POLONIA \ GRIGIO \ 2004 - BALISCO II / SKANIA ROBINIA / ROBIN II [All. ] SKARBEK Castrone \ SELLA POLONIA \ GRIGIO \ 2004 - BALISCO II / SKANIA ROBINIA / ROBIN II [All. ] 0/0 0 35.69
4 24 ITA PEVERI GIORGIA C.I.DEL VIGNALE MY TED Maschio \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2007 - CAPRONI / DHESY / QUIDAM DE REVEL [All. GIERREGI SAS] MY TED Maschio \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2007 - CAPRONI / DHESY / QUIDAM DE REVEL [All. GIERREGI SAS] 0/0 0 39.94
5 28 ITA BOLLINI SARA A.S.D. C.I. LA VIGNA SKARBEK Castrone \ SELLA POLONIA \ GRIGIO \ 2004 - BALISCO II / SKANIA ROBINIA / ROBIN II [All. ] SKARBEK Castrone \ SELLA POLONIA \ GRIGIO \ 2004 - BALISCO II / SKANIA ROBINIA / ROBIN II [All. ] 0/0 0 45.5
6 29 ITA CATTANEO CAMILLA C.I.LA LURA O CONNORS HILL In vendita Femmina \ HIRP \ PNER \ 2005 - - / - / [All. ] O CONNORS HILL In vendita Femmina \ HIRP \ PNER \ 2005 - - / - / [All. ] 0/4 0 32.59
7 22 ITA SANTI ANNA A.S.D. C.I. LA VIGNA ELISSA VAN DE VEMMEKESHOEVE \ \ \ 2004 - / / [All. ] ELISSA VAN DE VEMMEKESHOEVE \ \ \ 2004 - / / [All. ] 4 0 0
7 26 ITA SANTI ANNA A.S.D. C.I. LA VIGNA INIESTA Femmina \ SELLA POLONIA \ SAURO \ 2007 - KONIG SOBIESKI / IMPARIA / CAMPARI [All. ] INIESTA Femmina \ SELLA POLONIA \ SAURO \ 2007 - KONIG SOBIESKI / IMPARIA / CAMPARI [All. ] 4 0 0
7 25 ITA MACCHI LAURA R.C.DI CASORATE A.S.D. NINIVE DE S'ARCAITE Femmina \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2006 - GRATIANUS V/D HEFFINCK / NODIDA / FOX TROTT [All. FERRANTI STEFANO] NINIVE DE S'ARCAITE Femmina \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2006 - GRATIANUS V/D HEFFINCK / NODIDA / FOX TROTT [All. FERRANTI STEFANO] 4 0 0
10 37 ITA PORTA CARLOTTA LA FURIOSA PANJAB Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2010 - SANDRO BEAST / ULLALLA' DI VILLAGANA / ACOBAT II [All. RAMAIOLI ANDREANO LUIGI] PANJAB Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2010 - SANDRO BEAST / ULLALLA' DI VILLAGANA / ACOBAT II [All. RAMAIOLI ANDREANO LUIGI] 20 0 0
Elim. 17 ITA BOLLINI SARA A.S.D. C.I. LA VIGNA AMULET Maschio \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2005 - CASALL / SANTA CATERINA / CALVADOS [All. ] AMULET Maschio \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2005 - CASALL / SANTA CATERINA / CALVADOS [All. ] Elim. 0 0
Elim. 30 ITA PEDRETTI NAIKE MARRAS ASD SUE ELLEN Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2010 - ZILVER / HEMY / OLYMPIC CONCORDE [All. VIRTUANI MARIA ENRICA] SUE ELLEN Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2010 - ZILVER / HEMY / OLYMPIC CONCORDE [All. VIRTUANI MARIA ENRICA] Elim. 0 0
F.C. 23 ITA BANCHELLI FRANCESCA GARZONERA H.YARD ASD
F.C. 108 ITA PONTIGGIA STEFANO C.I. BRESSANELLA ASD
C) cont 1 - max4
Fixdesign