C) cont 1 - max2
Bruno Delgrange

Ordine di partenza E200 25/11/2021

Campo: EQUISPORT
Montepremi: 0 €
Ripresa: E 200 ed. 2006 rev. 2017

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 0 - max8
My Horse
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Orario
1 7 PRIVITERA LORENZO HORSE & FUN JUMPING TEAM SSDRL CALIX DE VUZIT Maschio \ CONN \ BAIO \ 2012 - X / X / [All. ] PRIVITERA LORENZO HORSE & FUN JUMPING TEAM SSDRL ITA 10:40:00
2 21 PIFERI SOFIA PODERE DELL'ARCO ASD STRANIZZA D'AMURI Femmina \ SEIT \ BSCU \ 2011 - CONCORAL / EFIGENIA / AKROBAT FLAME [All. MAICU MARIO] PIFERI SOFIA PODERE DELL'ARCO ASD ITA 10:46:00
3 6 LA COMMARE MARTINA PODERE DELL'ARCO ASD LARELYFE Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2011 - LIBERTY LIFE / LARETTE / [All. TURCHETTI ROSA] LA COMMARE MARTINA PODERE DELL'ARCO ASD ITA 10:52:00
4 4 CITRO UMBERTO C.I.S.LORENZO HENRIKE IMOO Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2012 - X / X / [All. ] CITRO UMBERTO C.I.S.LORENZO ITA 10:58:00
5 8 FEROLI EDOARDO C.I.S.LORENZO MURRA MIA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2005 - INDOCTRO / VANESSA MIA / OLYMPIQUE LONDON [All. *** ****] FEROLI EDOARDO C.I.S.LORENZO ITA 11:04:00
6 9 D'EMILIO ELEONORA C.I.S.LORENZO BILLY MALONE Castrone \ PUROSANGUE INGLE \ BAIO \ 2001 - VECHTA / ACORN / [All. ] D'EMILIO ELEONORA C.I.S.LORENZO ITA 11:10:00
7 10 PANFILI ALESSANDRA PODERE DELL'ARCO ASD BON GIORNO Castrone \ KWPN \ BSCU \ 2006 - USTINOV / VITTA / DICK Z [All. ] PANFILI ALESSANDRA PODERE DELL'ARCO ASD ITA 11:16:00
8 12 CAROSI VIOLA SCUD. S. ANNA ASD KANOKI Castrone \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2012 - KANNAN / OKINAWA DU HOUSSOIT / KASR-SITTE [All. ROLLI GIAN PAOLO] CAROSI VIOLA SCUD. S. ANNA ASD ITA 11:22:00
9 13 COCCO TOMMASO S.S. DILETTANTISTICA LAZIO EQUIT. A R.L. PECULIAR COLOURS Femmina \ BSHR \ PBAI \ 2007 - . / . / [All. ] COCCO TOMMASO S.S. DILETTANTISTICA LAZIO EQUIT. A R.L. ITA 11:28:00
10 14 COLOMBINI SOFIA ROMA PONY CLUB SSD A RL ARLEQUIN DE LA SELUNE Maschio \ PONY \ AMAR \ 2010 - OURAL DES CHOUANS / JAVELINE DES EYMES / ABOU KAMAL [All. ] COLOMBINI SOFIA ROMA PONY CLUB SSD A RL ITA 11:34:00
11 15 BASSETTI SOFIA ROMA PONY CLUB SSD A RL PRINCE Castrone \ SCON \ GRIG \ 2014 - SCONOSCIUTO / SCONOSCIUTA / [All. ] BASSETTI SOFIA ROMA PONY CLUB SSD A RL ITA 11:40:00
12 16 AULETTA ARMENISE LAVINIA HORSE & FUN JUMPING TEAM SSDRL THE WHISPERING BUSH Castrone \ IRIS \ GRIG \ 1999 - ........................ / ............................ / [All. ] AULETTA ARMENISE LAVINIA HORSE & FUN JUMPING TEAM SSDRL ITA 11:46:00
13 17 CERVIGNI LAVINIA PODERE DELL'ARCO ASD HONEY-B VAN HET HEEREHOF Femmina \ BWP_ \ BAIO \ 2007 - PRINCE ARDENT / DWENDOLINA VAN HET HEEREHOF / TRESOR D'OPALINE [All. ] CERVIGNI LAVINIA PODERE DELL'ARCO ASD ITA 11:52:00
14 18 TRANCUCCI GIULIA FRANCESCA IL GIARDINO DI FILIPPO ASDS SOBBYS DES CHAMPS Femmina \ SF \ BAI \ 2006 - KANNAN / EOLIE DES CHAMPS SF / KING'S ROAD [All. ] TRANCUCCI GIULIA FRANCESCA IL GIARDINO DI FILIPPO ASDS ITA 11:58:00
15 19 ELMI GINEVRA HORSE & FUN JUMPING TEAM SSDRL BINILS DU QUESNAY Femmina \ SEFR \ GRIG \ 2011 - NILS DE LOJOU / JENNY D'AVANCON / [All. ] ELMI GINEVRA HORSE & FUN JUMPING TEAM SSDRL ITA 12:04:00
16 27 CALLARÀ FILIPPO ROMA PONY CLUB SSD A RL BONNE FEE DE TWIN Femmina \ PONY \ BAIO \ 2011 - MINOTAUROS / REBEKA DE TIERCE / GARNEMENT LA BREE [All. ] CALLARÀ FILIPPO ROMA PONY CLUB SSD A RL ITA 12:10:00
17 28 SILVERI FEDERICO IL GIARDINO DI FILIPPO ASDS GOOFI "R" Castrone \ SELLA POLONIA \ BAIO \ 2004 - CAMPARI M / GRACIA "R" / [All. ] SILVERI FEDERICO IL GIARDINO DI FILIPPO ASDS ITA 12:31:00
18 29 RAPISARDA FRANCESCA ROMANA HORSE & FUN JUMPING TEAM SSDRL MAY MORNING DAWN Femmina \ CONN \ GROA \ 2007 - TULIRA ROBUCK / CREGGCLARE DAWN / ROSMUC REBEL [All. ] RAPISARDA FRANCESCA ROMANA HORSE & FUN JUMPING TEAM SSDRL ITA 12:37:00
19 30 DI MURRO EDOARDO PODERE DELL'ARCO ASD MERIDITH Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2005 - AVENIR / SILVANA II / PORTE BONNHEUR [All. MARTIS FABIO] DI MURRO EDOARDO PODERE DELL'ARCO ASD ITA 12:43:00
20 31 PASSALIA ELISA S.S. DILETTANTISTICA LAZIO EQUIT. A R.L. BIRCHLANDS MOONSOON Castrone \ PONY \ ROANO \ 2005 - KENSON HIGH PROSPECT / PORTMORE SOPHIA / CROWN OF BERRY [All. ] PASSALIA ELISA S.S. DILETTANTISTICA LAZIO EQUIT. A R.L. ITA 12:49:00
21 32 GALATI ELENA HORSE & FUN JUMPING TEAM SSDRL KORINA Femmina \ SELLA POLONIA \ BAIO \ 2009 - ZANNI / KORA / [All. ] GALATI ELENA HORSE & FUN JUMPING TEAM SSDRL ITA 12:55:00
22 33 MAZZEI DIEGO S.I.FOLIGNO CALLISTO DE WILL Maschio \ HOLS \ BCAS \ 2015 - CASALL / VALDIVIA / QUINAR [All. ] MAZZEI DIEGO S.I.FOLIGNO ITA 13:01:00
23 34 CASATELLI CATERINA GALOPPATOIO DI VILLA BORGHESE SSD A RL GIRESTA Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2011 - ZIROCCO BLUE VDL / UKESTA VAN DE PADENBORRE / [All. ] CASATELLI CATERINA GALOPPATOIO DI VILLA BORGHESE SSD A RL ITA 13:07:00
24 35 MUZIO CARLOTTA ROMA PONY CLUB SSD A RL OSCAR Castrone \ PONY \ SAURO \ 2002 - / / [All. ] MUZIO CARLOTTA ROMA PONY CLUB SSD A RL ITA 13:13:00
25 38 CRESCENZI AURORA FONTE NUOVA ASD CONTIANA DI VILLA FRANCESCA Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2011 - CASTER DI VILLA FRANCESCA / CORTIANA DI VILLA FRANCESCA / COR DE LA BRYERE [All. VILLA FRANCESCA S.R.L. UNIPERSONALE] CRESCENZI AURORA FONTE NUOVA ASD ITA 13:19:00
26 23 PRIVITERA LORENZO HORSE & FUN JUMPING TEAM SSDRL MILCHEM MAY DAY Femmina \ IRS_ \ BAIO \ 2010 - X / X / [All. ] PRIVITERA LORENZO HORSE & FUN JUMPING TEAM SSDRL ITA 13:25:00
27 5 PIFERI SOFIA PODERE DELL'ARCO ASD BON GIORNO Castrone \ KWPN \ BSCU \ 2006 - USTINOV / VITTA / DICK Z [All. ] PIFERI SOFIA PODERE DELL'ARCO ASD ITA 13:31:00
28 22 LA COMMARE MARTINA PODERE DELL'ARCO ASD CENTOUNO Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2011 - CENTO / SEMYLLA / LE TOT DE SEMILLY [All. LUISE FRANCESCO] LA COMMARE MARTINA PODERE DELL'ARCO ASD ITA 13:37:00
29 20 CITRO UMBERTO C.I.S.LORENZO BILLY MALONE Castrone \ PUROSANGUE INGLE \ BAIO \ 2001 - VECHTA / ACORN / [All. ] CITRO UMBERTO C.I.S.LORENZO ITA 13:43:00
30 24 FEROLI EDOARDO C.I.S.LORENZO VADEONDA Maschio \ PUROSANGUE INGLE \ BAIO \ 2007 - DESERT PRINCE / FAFESTA / RAINBOW QUEST [All. AZZURRA S.R.L.] FEROLI EDOARDO C.I.S.LORENZO ITA 13:49:00
31 25 D'EMILIO ELEONORA C.I.S.LORENZO GURGUMIELLO DELLA VOLSCA Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2009 - S.M. ILLINOIS / GERANA / EURIPO [All. NANNI MARCO] D'EMILIO ELEONORA C.I.S.LORENZO ITA 13:55:00
32 26 PANFILI ALESSANDRA PODERE DELL'ARCO ASD HERA V.D. PAPENDIJK Femmina \ BWP \ BAIO \ 2008 - CONCTACT VD HEFFINCK / WALSTRA VD PAPENDJK / [All. ] PANFILI ALESSANDRA PODERE DELL'ARCO ASD ITA 14:01:00
33 39 FERELLA ANGELICA CASCINA BOALECCHIA ASD CHESTER Castrone \ HOLSTEINER \ BAIO \ 2004 - CHELLO I / FABIENNE VI / [All. ] FERELLA ANGELICA CASCINA BOALECCHIA ASD ITA 14:07:00
34 40 PERILLI ELISA CASCINA BOALECCHIA ASD DANCING QUEEN DELL'ASTRO Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2013 - CRISTO / FRANZISKA DELL'ASTRO / [All. VERRI MAURIZIO] PERILLI ELISA CASCINA BOALECCHIA ASD ITA 14:13:00
35 41 RENZI MARTINA CASCINA BOALECCHIA ASD WHAT EVER EB Z Femmina \ ZANG \ BAIO \ 2009 - WHAT A KASHMIR K / URAIAH / GOODTIMES [All. ] RENZI MARTINA CASCINA BOALECCHIA ASD ITA 14:19:00
C) cont 2 - max2
Cavalli Online di F. Bertero