C) cont 2 - max2
Stamina

Ordine di partenza ID30 07/11/2021

Campo: indoor
Montepremi: 0 €
Ripresa: Ripresa ID 30 ed. 2012 rev. 2017

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 3 - max8
Happyhen
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Orario
1 8 ZANETTI CAMILLA G.E.S.E. ASD TABITA MYSTIC MEG Femmina \ IRISH PONY \ GRIGIO \ 2004 - JOBANKER MYSTIC MINK / AHANE BETTY / SPARNBROOK BLUE GEM [All. ] ZANETTI CAMILLA G.E.S.E. ASD ITA 10:00:00
2 9 RAMIREZ CRISTOFEL G.E.S.E. ASD CARLOTTA Femmina \ SCON \ BAIO \ 2004 - / / [All. ] RAMIREZ CRISTOFEL G.E.S.E. ASD ITA 10:05:00
3 5 LANDI MARTINA G.E.S.E. ASD AXIAX Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2003 - FETICHE DU PAS / OZWIGGY / ALCAMERA DE MOYON [All. BELLOCCI UGO] LANDI MARTINA G.E.S.E. ASD ITA 10:10:00
4 6 CASI CARLOTTA G.E.S.E. ASD RUSTY BAY Castrone \ IRS_ \ BAIO \ 2003 - ABDULLAH / GOLDEN BREIF / GOLDEN BASH [All. ] CASI CARLOTTA G.E.S.E. ASD ITA 10:15:00
5 3 NUCCI SERGEI G.E.S.E. ASD CORIENNE Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2007 - L'ESPRIT / LORIENTE / GRANDEUR [All. ] NUCCI SERGEI G.E.S.E. ASD ITA 10:20:00
6 4 BAMBINI MARTINA G.E.S.E. ASD FIONEL Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2006 - PAPILLON DE LA COUR / BLUMEL / OLYMPIC TREFFER [All. MORELLI GIANCARLO] BAMBINI MARTINA G.E.S.E. ASD ITA 10:25:00
7 7 SQUERI VANESSA G.E.S.E. ASD LOOISHOEVE JESSICA Femmina \ WELS \ ISAB \ 2014 - YSSELVLIEDTS YAVENDUMA / PENOLWYN JEWEL / RHYDYFELIN STORY [All. ] SQUERI VANESSA G.E.S.E. ASD ITA 10:30:00
8 16 DAVOLI ISABELLA G.E.S.E. ASD LORD WINDSOR Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2005 - LORD MARCO / FRICCI / WINDSOR [All. BARBARA MARIA MADDALENA] DAVOLI ISABELLA G.E.S.E. ASD ITA 10:35:00
9 12 CAVALLINI SVEVA G.E.S.E. ASD DEREK Maschio \ SCON \ GRIG \ 2010 - * / * / [All. CAVALLINI ILARIA] CAVALLINI SVEVA G.E.S.E. ASD ITA 10:40:00
10 13 CAROSI FEDERICO G.E.S.E. ASD TABITA MYSTIC MEG Femmina \ IRISH PONY \ GRIGIO \ 2004 - JOBANKER MYSTIC MINK / AHANE BETTY / SPARNBROOK BLUE GEM [All. ] CAROSI FEDERICO G.E.S.E. ASD ITA 10:45:00
11 17 CASALI ILARIA G.E.S.E. ASD ROCCO Castrone \ SCON \ BAIO \ 2008 - ** / ** / [All. ] CASALI ILARIA G.E.S.E. ASD ITA 11:10:00
12 11 PAOLUCCI ALICE G.E.S.E. ASD CARLOTTA Femmina \ SCON \ BAIO \ 2004 - / / [All. ] PAOLUCCI ALICE G.E.S.E. ASD ITA 11:15:00
13 1 UMANI RONCHI MATILDE G.E.S.E. ASD AXIAX Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2003 - FETICHE DU PAS / OZWIGGY / ALCAMERA DE MOYON [All. BELLOCCI UGO] UMANI RONCHI MATILDE G.E.S.E. ASD ITA 11:20:00
14 2 CASTELLARI CATERINA G.E.S.E. ASD PENNY Femmina \ SCONOSCIUTA \ SAURO \ 2000 - XXX / XXX / XXX [All. ] CASTELLARI CATERINA G.E.S.E. ASD ITA 11:25:00
15 10 CASOLARO ANITA G.E.S.E. ASD LORD WINDSOR Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2005 - LORD MARCO / FRICCI / WINDSOR [All. BARBARA MARIA MADDALENA] CASOLARO ANITA G.E.S.E. ASD ITA 11:30:00
16 14 TEMPERATO NICOLE G.E.S.E. ASD RUSTY BAY Castrone \ IRS_ \ BAIO \ 2003 - ABDULLAH / GOLDEN BREIF / GOLDEN BASH [All. ] TEMPERATO NICOLE G.E.S.E. ASD ITA 11:35:00
17 18 BRANDOLINI GIADA G.E.S.E. ASD FIONEL Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2006 - PAPILLON DE LA COUR / BLUMEL / OLYMPIC TREFFER [All. MORELLI GIANCARLO] BRANDOLINI GIADA G.E.S.E. ASD ITA 11:40:00
18 15 CASTAGNI NATALIE G.E.S.E. ASD LOOISHOEVE JESSICA Femmina \ WELS \ ISAB \ 2014 - YSSELVLIEDTS YAVENDUMA / PENOLWYN JEWEL / RHYDYFELIN STORY [All. ] CASTAGNI NATALIE G.E.S.E. ASD ITA 11:45:00
19 20 SACCHI MORSIANI GIANMARIA G.E.S.E. ASD TABITA MYSTIC MEG Femmina \ IRISH PONY \ GRIGIO \ 2004 - JOBANKER MYSTIC MINK / AHANE BETTY / SPARNBROOK BLUE GEM [All. ] SACCHI MORSIANI GIANMARIA G.E.S.E. ASD ITA 11:50:00
C) cont 2 - max2
Cavalli Online di F. Bertero