C) cont 1 - max4
Scuderia1918

Ordine di partenza ADDESTRATIVA 6 ANNI 26/02/2016

Percorso Addestrativo
Altezza: 115 cm
Campo: indoor
Montepremi: 0 €

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 1 - max5
KEP - Mascheroni
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 174 BETTELLA GINO NRCP FREJA GREY Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2010 - CRISTO / ENCHE LG / TONNERE DU VALLON [All. BETTELLA MARIO] BETTELLA GINO NRCP ITA
2 170 MARANGOTTO MARCO C.I.VALBONA LUCY TIGER Femmina \ HANNOVER \ SAURO \ 2010 - LORD Z / FAIR LADY / FALKLAND [All. ] MARANGOTTO MARCO C.I.VALBONA ITA
3 177 ORSATTI SERGIO C.I. VITTORI ASD NOBEL DELLA CACCIA Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2010 - NABAB DE REVE / CANTURADA SECONDA DELLA CACCIA / CANTURO [All. COOP. SOC. AGR. LA CACCIA ONLUS] ORSATTI SERGIO C.I. VITTORI ASD ITA
4 24 RIFFESER ANDREA C.I.CASA BASSA S.S.D. A R.L. CALLE 74 Castrone \ MECKLENBURG \ GRIGIO \ 2009 - CLINTARO / SERAFINA / SYLVIN [All. ] RIFFESER ANDREA C.I.CASA BASSA S.S.D. A R.L. ITA
5 74 VARAGO FRANCESCA C.I.ALLE NOGHERE NINTENDA FV Femmina \ OLDB \ BSCU \ 2008 - NINTENDER / PRETTY GIRL / BALOU DU ROUET [All. ] VARAGO FRANCESCA C.I.ALLE NOGHERE ITA
6 79 BETTELLA GINO NRCP FANTASTIC DREAM Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2010 - FANDZI DE ST PAUL / COSTANZA / [All. STEVANATO LUCIO] BETTELLA GINO NRCP ITA
7 110 CASADEI MIRCO S.CASADEI ASD INNER SMILE Femmina \ SEIT \ ROAN \ 2010 - LOHENGRIN DI VILLA EMILIA / IF IS / AHORN Z [All. FERTITTA STEFANO] CASADEI MIRCO S.CASADEI ASD ITA
8 171 MORESSA JULIAN C.E. DI SPRESIANO FIORELLA Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2010 - KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF / ZOSJA / HAMAR [All. ] MORESSA JULIAN C.E. DI SPRESIANO ITA
9 178 CACCAMO SALVATORE CI CACCAMO ASD CADIRA MANCLUF Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2010 - CARDENTO / SEPHIRA M / AHORN [All. MANIERO CLAUDIO] CACCAMO SALVATORE CI CACCAMO ASD ITA
10 7 STANZANI FRANCESCA IL GLICINE ASD CHICARO Z Castrone \ ZANG \ BAIO \ 2004 - CHICAGO Z / CARISSIMA / SIMPLY [All. ] STANZANI FRANCESCA IL GLICINE ASD ITA
11 172 NERI JONNI CENTRO EQUESTRE NAVE KAZAN VAN HET NIJSKENSHOF Castrone \ BWP \ BAIO \ 2010 - EROS PLATIERE / BIRTNEY VAN HET NIJSKENSHOF / TOULON [All. ] NERI JONNI CENTRO EQUESTRE NAVE ITA
12 107 COCCONI ALBERTO JUMPING VIADANA SRL SSD QUE SUERTE DEL MENHIR Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2009 - LEVANTOS 2 / AQUILA DEL MENHIR / PHOSPH'OR [All. SIONIS FRANCESCO] COCCONI ALBERTO JUMPING VIADANA SRL SSD ITA
13 103 GUIDORZI DANIELE C.I.ALLE NOGHERE CRASH D'ALME' Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2008 - CRACK DU TAILLAN / S.M. PERLE D'OR / JOYAU D'OR A [All. CASAL ROSANNA] GUIDORZI DANIELE C.I.ALLE NOGHERE ITA
14 99 DE BERNARDIN CAROLINA C.I.ALLE NOGHERE JIQUIRA DE SAINT-PIERRE Femmina \ BWP_ \ BAIO \ 2009 - DOKKUM DE RIALFO / BIQUIRA / SKIPPY II [All. ] DE BERNARDIN CAROLINA C.I.ALLE NOGHERE ITA
15 175 MARANGOTTO MARCO C.I.VALBONA DINDA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2010 - APACHE D'ADRIERS / UNANIME / GARWASCH [All. BICOCCHI GIUSEPPE] MARANGOTTO MARCO C.I.VALBONA ITA
16 169 BETTELLA GINO NRCP ALBARELLA GAIA Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2010 - CRISTO / DOUCINE / DOSTAL [All. BETTELLA MARIO] BETTELLA GINO NRCP ITA
17 111 MARTINELLO FRANCESCA CENTRO IPPICO BO.MA. ASD CASJOLIE Z Maschio \ ZANG \ SAUR \ 2010 - CASMIR Z / PENJOLIE / SKIPPY II [All. ] MARTINELLO FRANCESCA CENTRO IPPICO BO.MA. ASD ITA
C) cont 1 - max4
Fixdesign