C) cont 1 - max2
Bruno Delgrange

Ordine di partenza CAT. 5 ANNI DI PRECISIONE 06/02/2016

n. 1 - Categoria di precisione - Tab. A
Altezza: 115 cm
Campo: CAMPO INDOOR
Montepremi: 0 €

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 2 - max8
Sella Mascheroni
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 1 MAESTRI SAMUELE LUCKY HORSE SRL SSD EROS DELLA CORTE Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2011 - SATISFACTION / FORTUNA D.C. / FORSYTH [All. AZ.AGR. RAINERI GIOVANNI] MAESTRI SAMUELE LUCKY HORSE SRL SSD ITA
2 6 LUCCHETTI GIOVANNI C.I.LUCCHETTI ASD GIONE FORTUNA \ \ \ 2011 - SPARTACUS / CORIONE FORTUNA / [All. ] LUCCHETTI GIOVANNI C.I.LUCCHETTI ASD ITA
3 11 SZABÒ ROLAND LA FORNACETTA ASD ASPEN ALLEN Femmina \ OLDB \ BAIO \ 2011 - DIARADO / QUICKCENT / CENTO [All. ] SZABÒ ROLAND LA FORNACETTA ASD HUN
4 12 PARILLO LORENZO JUMP C.I. DELLA BRIANZA ASD SANSONETTO Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2011 - LAKOTA / LA BAIA / AVENIR [All. OLIA GIOVANNI MARIA] PARILLO LORENZO JUMP C.I. DELLA BRIANZA ASD ITA
5 3 CORTI FRANCESCA ANDREA C.I. D'AMPAILLAN ASD CROMO Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2011 - DOLLAR DELA PIERRE (TLALOC LA SILLA) / CLEMENTIN / FOR PLEASURE [All. BARONE RENATO] CORTI FRANCESCA ANDREA C.I. D'AMPAILLAN ASD ITA
6 5 DELLA FRERA MARCO RIDING ACADEMY SSD ARL PANTELLERIA DEL LEON D'ORO Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2011 - ACOLORD / DOOWYLLOH D'ACHERONTE / LINARO [All. AZ. AGR. LEON D'ORO] DELLA FRERA MARCO RIDING ACADEMY SSD ARL ITA
7 4 F.C. ISOARDI VALENTINA N.E.A. HORSE FARM LILLIFEE FZ \ \ \ 2010 - / WENNIA / CLEARWAY [All. ] ISOARDI VALENTINA N.E.A. HORSE FARM ITA
8 8 F.C. LIVIERI LILIA C.I.IL DOSSO SI D'ACHERONTE Castrone \ \ BAIO \ 2008 - EUROCOMMERCE BERLIN / ABSOLUTELY D'ACHERONTE / QUIDAM DE REVEL [All. SOC. AGR. IL CERRO S.R.L.] LIVIERI LILIA C.I.IL DOSSO ITA
9 9 F.C. ARLATI EMANUELE C.I. ORIONE ASD ANASTASIA DI VILLAGANA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2008 - ACODETTO / KENA / CORRADO [All. VILLAGANA AGRICOLA DI ANNA BRUNA ZORZAN] ARLATI EMANUELE C.I. ORIONE ASD ITA
10 147 F.C. CONFALONIERI VERONICA A.VALLEVERDE ROSE DANKOR \ \ \ 2004 - / / [All. ] CONFALONIERI VERONICA A.VALLEVERDE ITA
11 13 F.C. CUPONE LUIGI CI SCUD DEL BORGHETTO ASD ACAJOU DELLE ROANE Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2010 - CANSTAKKO / MELASA DELLE ROANE / ANIMO [All. ALLEV.TO EQUINI DI BROTTO SANTE GIORGIO] CUPONE LUIGI CI SCUD DEL BORGHETTO ASD ITA
12 16 F.C. ROTATORI ROBERTO S.C.S. DIL LE SCUD. DEL LEON D'ORO SMASH N GRAB Castrone \ IRISH SPORT HORS \ SAURO \ 2010 - JAGUAR MAIL / GLACIER DANCER / MANOR DIAMOND [All. ] ROTATORI ROBERTO S.C.S. DIL LE SCUD. DEL LEON D'ORO ITA
13 100 F.C. LUCCHETTI GIOVANNI C.I.LUCCHETTI ASD ZAIA DI SAN GIOVANNI \ \ \ 2009 - CORNET OBOLENSKY / SOPHIA DU SAN GIOVANNI / [All. ] LUCCHETTI GIOVANNI C.I.LUCCHETTI ASD ITA
14 7 F.C. MAESTRI SAMUELE LUCKY HORSE SRL SSD DAKOTA 394 \ \ \ 2011 - / ULETTA I / QUINTERO [All. ] MAESTRI SAMUELE LUCKY HORSE SRL SSD ITA
C) cont 0 - max2
VESTRUM - HORSE & GREEN