C) cont 1 - max3
Scuderia1918

Ordine di partenza Qualifiche Salto in Libertà 30/07/2022

Categoria di attitudine
Campo:
Montepremi: 0 €

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 3 - max7
Società Agricola Casa Manca
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 83 ONNIS GIOVANNI C.I. LE VIGNE ASD DELFO AA Maschio \ ANAR \ BAIO \ 2019 - KSAR-SITTE (BEL) / MINIE (ITA) / RHEINGOLD DE LUYNE (FRA) [All. ANGELO CORRONCA] ONNIS GIOVANNI C.I. LE VIGNE ASD ITA
2 3 PISCHE MATTEO SIETE FUENTES ASD DYLAN Maschio \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2019 - CALIMEROS (ITA) / LIVREA (ITA) / PIRADIN (FRA) [All. ANTONIO DERIU] PISCHE MATTEO SIETE FUENTES ASD ITA
3 12 GIULIANO LORENZO ALA BIRDI EQUICENTER SRL SSD DARDO Maschio \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2019 - COLBERT GTI (DEU) / ETRURIA DE ZAMAGLIA (ITA) / PIRADIN (FRA) [All. TOMASINO RUSSU] GIULIANO LORENZO ALA BIRDI EQUICENTER SRL SSD ITA
4 116 PALA PIERO CI GLI OLIVASTRI ASD DIANA TEMPIESE Femmina \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2019 - KSAR-SITTE (BEL) / ULITA (ITA) / HOROWITZ DI SAN PATRIGNANO (ITA) [All. LUIGI PINTUS] PALA PIERO CI GLI OLIVASTRI ASD ITA
5 131 ALA CARLO IURI CI USIGNOLO ASD DUCHESSA FLY Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2019 - CALIMEROS (ITA) / RANIA FLY (ITA) / ROBINE (BEL) [All. DANIELE CADONI] ALA CARLO IURI CI USIGNOLO ASD ITA
6 4 ARCA FRANCESCO DONDOLINO AA Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2019 - KSAR-SITTE (BEL) / ISPANICA BAIA (ITA) / HOURS AFTER (USA) [All. GAVINO PIU] ARCA FRANCESCO ITA
7 6 ARBA PIETRO ASD MORETTI III DARLING DE' PIRALEI Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2019 - COLESTUS (DEU) / UNICA DI VALMARINA (ITA) / FOR PLEASURE (DEU) [All. GIORGIO PISU] ARBA PIETRO ASD MORETTI III ITA
8 13 PINNA ANTONELLO C.E. POZZOMAGGIORE ASD DONOSA THIESINA Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2019 - ROBINE (BEL) / BABABA BARBRA ANN D'ACHERONTE (ITA) / EPHEBE FOR EVER (FRA) [All. ALESSANDRO FERRANDU] PINNA ANTONELLO C.E. POZZOMAGGIORE ASD ITA
9 84 ONNIS GIOVANNI C.I. LE VIGNE ASD DISTERRU Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2019 - AUSTIN (DEU) / LAWANDA (NLD) / RAMIRO Z (DEU) [All. GAVINO MAROGNA] ONNIS GIOVANNI C.I. LE VIGNE ASD ITA
10 28 GIULIANO LORENZO ALA BIRDI EQUICENTER SRL SSD DIAMANT DELL'USIGNOLO Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2019 - CANTURANO (DEU) / CANDY (DEU) / COLLIN L (DEU) [All. OSVALDO PAU] GIULIANO LORENZO ALA BIRDI EQUICENTER SRL SSD ITA
11 44 DELEDDA ANDREA SCUDERIA LGT DEA DORADA Femmina \ SEIT \ BSCU \ 2019 - QUANTUM (DEU) / LUCILLA (ITA) / GRAF NOIR (DEU) [All. GIOVANNI GAIAS] DELEDDA ANDREA SCUDERIA LGT ITA
12 117 PALA PIERO CI GLI OLIVASTRI ASD DORY BELLA Femmina \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2019 - KSAR-SITTE (BEL) / DIVERSA SAURA (ITA) / LEOPARD (ITA) [All. LAURA ELISA MOMBELLI] PALA PIERO CI GLI OLIVASTRI ASD ITA
13 132 ALA CARLO IURI CI USIGNOLO ASD DUDICHEDDU Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2019 - CALIMEROS (ITA) / ORSETTA CURIOSA (ITA) / EBENE DE MONTAGNE (FRA) [All. ANTONIO CUSCUSA] ALA CARLO IURI CI USIGNOLO ASD ITA
14 40 SANNA RANDACCIO FILIPPO CI BOSCOVIVO ASD DAIANAS Femmina \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2019 - CHALLENGER 028 (DEU) / PIBERA (ITA) / OBERON DU MOULIN (FRA) [All. CARLO MALICA] SANNA RANDACCIO FILIPPO CI BOSCOVIVO ASD ITA
15 19 PES ANDREA CI GLI OLIVASTRI ASD DEA NORGHIDDESA AA Femmina \ ANAR \ SAUR \ 2019 - KSAR-SITTE (BEL) / GIOCONDHA (ITA) / RELIS (ITA) [All. GIOVANNI BATTISTA CORONA] PES ANDREA CI GLI OLIVASTRI ASD ITA
16 85 ONNIS GIOVANNI C.I. LE VIGNE ASD DALILA CHALLENGER Femmina \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2019 - CHALLENGER 028 (EX CHALLENGER X) (DEU) / QUESSY (ITA) / ROBINE (BEL) [All. MARIO CAPRARO] ONNIS GIOVANNI C.I. LE VIGNE ASD ITA
17 10 PISCHE MATTEO SIETE FUENTES ASD DECORADA Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2019 - BABALOU DE LIGNY (LUX) / FROCCA RUJA (ITA) / MAGICAL WONDER (USA) [All. EFISIO ZUCCA] PISCHE MATTEO SIETE FUENTES ASD ITA
18 22 ARESI GIAN PIETRO S.E.ORISTANESE DAMASCO SARDO Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2019 - COMME IL FAUT (DEU) / SHALENE (ITA) / LINCOLM L (DEU) [All. GIAN PIETRO ARESI] ARESI GIAN PIETRO S.E.ORISTANESE ITA
19 29 IRIU LUIGI CI USIGNOLO ASD DEA SPLENDENTE Femmina \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2019 - KSAR-SITTE (BEL) / OASI SPLENDENTE (ITA) / AVENIR (NLD) [All. ROBERTA MANNAI] IRIU LUIGI CI USIGNOLO ASD ITA
20 27 FALCHI CHIARA CI USIGNOLO ASD DAUNKERK Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2019 - QUANTUM (DEU) / FEDORETTA (ITA) / RELIS (ITA) [All. MARIO VIDILI] FALCHI CHIARA CI USIGNOLO ASD ITA
21 129 ARCA FRANCESCO DANDANA AA Femmina \ ANAR \ GRIG \ 2019 - TOP SECRET D'OSSAU (FRA) / LENUVOLE (ITA) / PIRADIN (FRA) [All. GIANFRANCO SANNA] ARCA FRANCESCO ITA
22 32 GIULIANO LORENZO ALA BIRDI EQUICENTER SRL SSD ANICE Maschio \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2019 - OXER DEL CETONA (ITA) / VETTINA (DEU) / LEVISTO (DEU) [All. LORIS GIOVANNI AGOSTINI] GIULIANO LORENZO ALA BIRDI EQUICENTER SRL SSD ITA
23 45 DELEDDA ANDREA SCUDERIA LGT DILLARU SARDO Maschio \ SEIT \ BSCU \ 2019 - QUANTUM (DEU) / ORSETTA (ITA) / KSAR-SITTE (BEL) [All. GIAMMATTEO CORONA] DELEDDA ANDREA SCUDERIA LGT ITA
24 86 ONNIS GIOVANNI C.I. LE VIGNE ASD DON CAMILLO Maschio \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2019 - BABALOU DE LIGNY (LUX) / TURRITANA (ITA) / KSAR-SITTE (BEL) [All. ANTONIO ANDREA MASALA] ONNIS GIOVANNI C.I. LE VIGNE ASD ITA
25 37 ARBA PIETRO ASD MORETTI III DOLCE AMARO AA Maschio \ ANAR \ GRIG \ 2019 - TOP SECRET D'OSSAU (FRA) / LAUNEDDAS (ITA) / RHEINGOLD DE LUYNE (FRA) [All. MAURIZIO CARBONI] ARBA PIETRO ASD MORETTI III ITA
26 36 ARCA FRANCESCO DON DIEGO Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2019 - CALIMEROS (ITA) / FULANA (ITA) / ASCOT DES IFS (FRA) [All. PIETRO MADEDDU] ARCA FRANCESCO ITA
27 33 GIULIANO LORENZO ALA BIRDI EQUICENTER SRL SSD CLEOPATRA QUEEN Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2019 - CALIMEROS (ITA) / ISOT (ITA) / KSAR-SITTE (BEL) [All. IRENEO CATZEDDU] GIULIANO LORENZO ALA BIRDI EQUICENTER SRL SSD ITA
28 30 IRIU LUIGI CI USIGNOLO ASD DANUBIOS Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2019 - CANTURANO (DEU) / VOILAT (ITA) / NABAB DE REVE (BEL) [All. OLIVIERO CONTINI] IRIU LUIGI CI USIGNOLO ASD ITA
29 38 PISCHE MATTEO SIETE FUENTES ASD DIVA SARDA Femmina \ SEIT \ BSCU \ 2019 - RUBACUORI BAIO (ITA) / VALOROSA SIA (ITA) / KSAR-SITTE (BEL) [All. FRANCESCA GASPA] PISCHE MATTEO SIETE FUENTES ASD ITA
30 87 ONNIS GIOVANNI C.I. LE VIGNE ASD DIAMANTEOROTEDDESU Maschio \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2019 - KSAR-SITTE (BEL) / ROSA BLU (ITA) / CONCORAL (DEU) [All. FRANCESCO ANGIOI] ONNIS GIOVANNI C.I. LE VIGNE ASD ITA
31 41 GHISU PASQUALE DANZA DEL TIRSO AA Femmina \ ANAR \ GRIG \ 2019 - CALIMEROS (ITA) / QUERCIA SECONDA (ITA) / RHEINGOLD DE LUYNE (FRA) [All. SOCIETA' SEMPLICE LE QUERCE] GHISU PASQUALE ITA
32 47 BONI MASSIMILIANO DIAMANTE FORESTA AA Femmina \ ANAR \ GRIG \ 2019 - TOP SECRET D'OSSAU (FRA) / PIRAULA (ITA) / PIRADIN (FRA) [All. MASSIMILIANO BONI] BONI MASSIMILIANO ITA
33 51 SANNA RANDACCIO FILIPPO CI BOSCOVIVO ASD DOSTOEVSKIJ Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2019 - CHAMAN (NLD) / MEDEA BAIA (ITA) / AVENIR (NLD) [All. SALVATORE MACCIONI] SANNA RANDACCIO FILIPPO CI BOSCOVIVO ASD ITA
34 55 MASCIA AGOSTINO DAISY ROSE Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2019 - KSAR-SITTE (BEL) / OLGA BENA LONGA (ITA) / AVENIR (NLD) [All. MASSIMO ENNE] MASCIA AGOSTINO ITA
35 56 PUSCEDDU STEFANO C.I.DE SU TINTIONI DIAMOND'S DAY Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2019 - SUNDAY DE RIVERLAND (FRA) / NICEA (ITA) / AVENIR (NLD) [All. STEFANO PUSCEDDU] PUSCEDDU STEFANO C.I.DE SU TINTIONI ITA
36 59 DETTORI RICCARDO GRIGHINE ASD DONOVAN Maschio \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2019 - CALIMEROS (ITA) / PAULA (ITA) / KSAR-SITTE (BEL) [All. MARIA LUCIA CAREDDU] DETTORI RICCARDO GRIGHINE ASD ITA
37 21 ARESI GIAN PIETRO S.E.ORISTANESE DA UN LADRO Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2019 - LADRO DI CUORI DI CA' SAN GIORGIO (ITA) / PISTIZZONERA (ITA) / KSAR-SITTE (BEL) [All. GIAN PIETRO ARESI] ARESI GIAN PIETRO S.E.ORISTANESE ITA
38 80 ARCA FRANCESCO DEA SILANESA Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2019 - APPIO CLAUDIO (ITA) / MOULAN (ITA) / PIRADIN (FRA) [All. SERGIO SALE] ARCA FRANCESCO ITA
39 64 ARBA PIETRO ASD MORETTI III DANDY Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2019 - BABALOU DE LIGNY (LUX) / ENTUSIASTA (ITA) / ROBINE (BEL) [All. GIORGIO GIORDANI] ARBA PIETRO ASD MORETTI III ITA
40 101 GIULIANO LORENZO ALA BIRDI EQUICENTER SRL SSD DEA OTZANESA AA Femmina \ ANAR \ BAIO \ 2019 - KSAR-SITTE (BEL) / MARIEDDA (ITA) / RHEINGOLD DE LUYNE (FRA) [All. PASQUALE MOSSONI] GIULIANO LORENZO ALA BIRDI EQUICENTER SRL SSD ITA
41 93 DESSI' MARCO DAJANA SITTE AA Femmina \ ANAR \ SAUR \ 2019 - KSAR-SITTE (BEL) / OBELLA (ITA) / FLAMENGO (ITA) [All. ALESSANDRO FERRANDU] DESSI' MARCO ITA
42 63 FAIS FEDERICO DONONIEDDU Maschio \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2019 - BOTERO (ITA) / EH CALALUNA (DEU) / COLMAN (DEU) [All. SALVO FAIS] FAIS FEDERICO ITA
43 60 DETTORI RICCARDO GRIGHINE ASD DISIZZOSA Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2019 - CANTURANO (DEU) / MASCIA (ITA) / KSAR-SITTE (BEL) [All. ANTONIO SATTA] DETTORI RICCARDO GRIGHINE ASD ITA
44 77 ARCA MARCO MONTE ARCI HORSE CLUB DARK BALOU Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2019 - BABALOU DE LIGNY (LUX) / CLEO (BEL) / DARCO (BEL) [All. GIUSEPPE SABA] ARCA MARCO MONTE ARCI HORSE CLUB ITA
45 82 ARCA FRANCESCO DIANEDDA AA Femmina \ ANAR \ SAUR \ 2019 - ROBINE (BEL) / MALITTA (ITA) / FLAMENGO (ITA) [All. GIUSEPPE TANDA] ARCA FRANCESCO ITA
46 88 ONNIS GIOVANNI C.I. LE VIGNE ASD DIAMANTE BLU Femmina \ SEIT \ BSCU \ 2019 - RUBACUORI BAIO (ITA) / LUNA KIN (ITA) / KSAR-SITTE (BEL) [All. SILVIA RUBIU] ONNIS GIOVANNI C.I. LE VIGNE ASD ITA
47 23 CADDEO ALESSANDRO ARGENTINA Femmina \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2019 - KSAR-SITTE (BEL) / ARGENTADA DE OTHOCA (ITA) / PIRADIN (FRA) [All. ANTONELLA MURA] CADDEO ALESSANDRO ITA
48 73 ARESI GIAN PIETRO S.E.ORISTANESE DELTAR Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2019 - KSAR-SITTE (BEL) / QUALTA (ITA) / ROBINE (BEL) [All. FRANCESCO NONNIS] ARESI GIAN PIETRO S.E.ORISTANESE ITA
49 100 SANNA RANDACCIO FILIPPO CI BOSCOVIVO ASD DIMMONIA BABY Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2019 - CALIMEROS (ITA) / QUANNAS (ITA) / ROBINE (BEL) [All. GIANFRANCO LOGIAS] SANNA RANDACCIO FILIPPO CI BOSCOVIVO ASD ITA
50 61 DETTORI RICCARDO GRIGHINE ASD DUBAI BEACH Maschio \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2019 - BALOU DU ROUET (DEU) / ATLETICA SARDA (ITA) / CANTURO (DEU) [All. ANTONIO SATTA] DETTORI RICCARDO GRIGHINE ASD ITA
51 69 ARCA MARCO MONTE ARCI HORSE CLUB DECORADA BELLA Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2019 - CANTURANO (DEU) / ROBINIA ROSA (ITA) / CONCORAL (DEU) [All. OLIVIERO CONTINI] ARCA MARCO MONTE ARCI HORSE CLUB ITA
52 103 GIULIANO LORENZO ALA BIRDI EQUICENTER SRL SSD DORYSSAN Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2019 - GRAND SLAM VDL (NLD) / RHAYSSAN (ITA) / ECLYPSO D.C. (DEU) [All. CARLO ORRU'] GIULIANO LORENZO ALA BIRDI EQUICENTER SRL SSD ITA
53 25 CADDEO ALESSANDRO FIRST WOMAN Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2019 - GRAND SLAM VDL (NLD) / NERMESIS (ITA) / COME ON (DEU) [All. ANTONELLA MURA] CADDEO ALESSANDRO ITA
54 98 ARCA FRANCESCO DEA SARDA Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2019 - CALIMEROS (ITA) / ULTIMAZETA (ITA) / KSAR-SITTE (BEL) [All. SEBASTIANO ARCA] ARCA FRANCESCO ITA
55 123 PES ANDREA CI GLI OLIVASTRI ASD DHAHRAN AA Maschio \ ANAR \ BSCU \ 2019 - KSAR-SITTE (BEL) / FOLENA (ITA) / FLAMENGO (ITA) [All. LUIGI SALARIS] PES ANDREA CI GLI OLIVASTRI ASD ITA
56 130 ONNIS GIOVANNI C.I. LE VIGNE ASD DESULOS AA Maschio \ ANAR \ BAIO \ 2019 - AUSTIN (DEU) / QUITA QUITA (ITA) / CAJETANO (USA) [All. FRANCESCA PASSERINI] ONNIS GIOVANNI C.I. LE VIGNE ASD ITA
57 74 DETTORI RICCARDO GRIGHINE ASD DEIANIRA Femmina \ SEIT \ BSCU \ 2019 - CALIMEROS (ITA) / QUERELLE (ITA) / GRATIANUS (DEU) [All. CLAUDIO NIEDDU] DETTORI RICCARDO GRIGHINE ASD ITA
58 24 CADDEO ALESSANDRO COSTANTINO SARDO Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2019 - UTAH VAN ERPEKOM D'15 (BEL) / SA NOSTA (DEU) / CASSINI (DEU) [All. ANTONELLA MURA] CADDEO ALESSANDRO ITA
59 106 ARCA FRANCESCO DESARODA Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2019 - CALIMEROS (ITA) / RIOTTOSA SECONDA (ITA) / HOROWITZ DI SAN PATRIGNANO (ITA) [All. MARTINO MURA] ARCA FRANCESCO ITA
C) cont 0 - max3
HORSE & GREEN