C) cont 3 - max3
Fedda

Ordine di partenza 3 Anni Morfologia Femmine 29/07/2022

Categoria di attitudine
Campo:
Montepremi: 0 €

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 0 - max7
Società Agricola Casa Manca
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 80 ARCA FRANCESCO DEA SILANESA Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2019 - APPIO CLAUDIO (ITA) / MOULAN (ITA) / PIRADIN (FRA) [All. SERGIO SALE] ARCA FRANCESCO ITA
2 60 DETTORI RICCARDO GRIGHINE ASD DISIZZOSA Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2019 - CANTURANO (DEU) / MASCIA (ITA) / KSAR-SITTE (BEL) [All. ANTONIO SATTA] DETTORI RICCARDO GRIGHINE ASD ITA
3 69 ARCA MARCO MONTE ARCI HORSE CLUB DECORADA BELLA Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2019 - CANTURANO (DEU) / ROBINIA ROSA (ITA) / CONCORAL (DEU) [All. OLIVIERO CONTINI] ARCA MARCO MONTE ARCI HORSE CLUB ITA
4 23 CADDEO ALESSANDRO ARGENTINA Femmina \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2019 - KSAR-SITTE (BEL) / ARGENTADA DE OTHOCA (ITA) / PIRADIN (FRA) [All. ANTONELLA MURA] CADDEO ALESSANDRO ITA
5 85 ONNIS GIOVANNI C.I. LE VIGNE ASD DALILA CHALLENGER Femmina \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2019 - CHALLENGER 028 (EX CHALLENGER X) (DEU) / QUESSY (ITA) / ROBINE (BEL) [All. MARIO CAPRARO] ONNIS GIOVANNI C.I. LE VIGNE ASD ITA
6 6 ARBA PIETRO ASD MORETTI III DARLING DE' PIRALEI Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2019 - COLESTUS (DEU) / UNICA DI VALMARINA (ITA) / FOR PLEASURE (DEU) [All. GIORGIO PISU] ARBA PIETRO ASD MORETTI III ITA
7 10 PISCHE MATTEO SIETE FUENTES ASD DECORADA Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2019 - BABALOU DE LIGNY (LUX) / FROCCA RUJA (ITA) / MAGICAL WONDER (USA) [All. EFISIO ZUCCA] PISCHE MATTEO SIETE FUENTES ASD ITA
8 13 PINNA ANTONELLO C.E. POZZOMAGGIORE ASD DONOSA THIESINA Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2019 - ROBINE (BEL) / BABABA BARBRA ANN D'ACHERONTE (ITA) / EPHEBE FOR EVER (FRA) [All. ALESSANDRO FERRANDU] PINNA ANTONELLO C.E. POZZOMAGGIORE ASD ITA
9 82 ARCA FRANCESCO DIANEDDA AA Femmina \ ANAR \ SAUR \ 2019 - ROBINE (BEL) / MALITTA (ITA) / FLAMENGO (ITA) [All. GIUSEPPE TANDA] ARCA FRANCESCO ITA
10 19 PES ANDREA CI GLI OLIVASTRI ASD DEA NORGHIDDESA AA Femmina \ ANAR \ SAUR \ 2019 - KSAR-SITTE (BEL) / GIOCONDHA (ITA) / RELIS (ITA) [All. GIOVANNI BATTISTA CORONA] PES ANDREA CI GLI OLIVASTRI ASD ITA
11 25 CADDEO ALESSANDRO FIRST WOMAN Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2019 - GRAND SLAM VDL (NLD) / NERMESIS (ITA) / COME ON (DEU) [All. ANTONELLA MURA] CADDEO ALESSANDRO ITA
12 27 FALCHI CHIARA CI USIGNOLO ASD DAUNKERK Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2019 - QUANTUM (DEU) / FEDORETTA (ITA) / RELIS (ITA) [All. MARIO VIDILI] FALCHI CHIARA CI USIGNOLO ASD ITA
13 33 GIULIANO LORENZO ALA BIRDI EQUICENTER SRL SSD CLEOPATRA QUEEN Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2019 - CALIMEROS (ITA) / ISOT (ITA) / KSAR-SITTE (BEL) [All. IRENEO CATZEDDU] GIULIANO LORENZO ALA BIRDI EQUICENTER SRL SSD ITA
14 38 PISCHE MATTEO SIETE FUENTES ASD DIVA SARDA Femmina \ SEIT \ BSCU \ 2019 - RUBACUORI BAIO (ITA) / VALOROSA SIA (ITA) / KSAR-SITTE (BEL) [All. FRANCESCA GASPA] PISCHE MATTEO SIETE FUENTES ASD ITA
15 40 SANNA RANDACCIO FILIPPO CI BOSCOVIVO ASD DAIANAS Femmina \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2019 - CHALLENGER 028 (DEU) / PIBERA (ITA) / OBERON DU MOULIN (FRA) [All. CARLO MALICA] SANNA RANDACCIO FILIPPO CI BOSCOVIVO ASD ITA
16 41 GHISU PASQUALE DANZA DEL TIRSO AA Femmina \ ANAR \ GRIG \ 2019 - CALIMEROS (ITA) / QUERCIA SECONDA (ITA) / RHEINGOLD DE LUYNE (FRA) [All. SOCIETA' SEMPLICE LE QUERCE] GHISU PASQUALE ITA
17 44 DELEDDA ANDREA SCUDERIA LGT DEA DORADA Femmina \ SEIT \ BSCU \ 2019 - QUANTUM (DEU) / LUCILLA (ITA) / GRAF NOIR (DEU) [All. GIOVANNI GAIAS] DELEDDA ANDREA SCUDERIA LGT ITA
18 47 BONI MASSIMILIANO DIAMANTE FORESTA AA Femmina \ ANAR \ GRIG \ 2019 - TOP SECRET D'OSSAU (FRA) / PIRAULA (ITA) / PIRADIN (FRA) [All. MASSIMILIANO BONI] BONI MASSIMILIANO ITA
19 98 ARCA FRANCESCO DEA SARDA Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2019 - CALIMEROS (ITA) / ULTIMAZETA (ITA) / KSAR-SITTE (BEL) [All. SEBASTIANO ARCA] ARCA FRANCESCO ITA
20 55 MASCIA AGOSTINO DAISY ROSE Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2019 - KSAR-SITTE (BEL) / OLGA BENA LONGA (ITA) / AVENIR (NLD) [All. MASSIMO ENNE] MASCIA AGOSTINO ITA
21 64 ARBA PIETRO ASD MORETTI III DANDY Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2019 - BABALOU DE LIGNY (LUX) / ENTUSIASTA (ITA) / ROBINE (BEL) [All. GIORGIO GIORDANI] ARBA PIETRO ASD MORETTI III ITA
22 73 ARESI GIAN PIETRO S.E.ORISTANESE DELTAR Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2019 - KSAR-SITTE (BEL) / QUALTA (ITA) / ROBINE (BEL) [All. FRANCESCO NONNIS] ARESI GIAN PIETRO S.E.ORISTANESE ITA
23 74 DETTORI RICCARDO GRIGHINE ASD DEIANIRA Femmina \ SEIT \ BSCU \ 2019 - CALIMEROS (ITA) / QUERELLE (ITA) / GRATIANUS (DEU) [All. CLAUDIO NIEDDU] DETTORI RICCARDO GRIGHINE ASD ITA
24 77 ARCA MARCO MONTE ARCI HORSE CLUB DARK BALOU Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2019 - BABALOU DE LIGNY (LUX) / CLEO (BEL) / DARCO (BEL) [All. GIUSEPPE SABA] ARCA MARCO MONTE ARCI HORSE CLUB ITA
25 88 ONNIS GIOVANNI C.I. LE VIGNE ASD DIAMANTE BLU Femmina \ SEIT \ BSCU \ 2019 - RUBACUORI BAIO (ITA) / LUNA KIN (ITA) / KSAR-SITTE (BEL) [All. SILVIA RUBIU] ONNIS GIOVANNI C.I. LE VIGNE ASD ITA
26 93 DESSI' MARCO DAJANA SITTE AA Femmina \ ANAR \ SAUR \ 2019 - KSAR-SITTE (BEL) / OBELLA (ITA) / FLAMENGO (ITA) [All. ALESSANDRO FERRANDU] DESSI' MARCO ITA
27 100 SANNA RANDACCIO FILIPPO CI BOSCOVIVO ASD DIMMONIA BABY Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2019 - CALIMEROS (ITA) / QUANNAS (ITA) / ROBINE (BEL) [All. GIANFRANCO LOGIAS] SANNA RANDACCIO FILIPPO CI BOSCOVIVO ASD ITA
28 103 GIULIANO LORENZO ALA BIRDI EQUICENTER SRL SSD DORYSSAN Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2019 - GRAND SLAM VDL (NLD) / RHAYSSAN (ITA) / ECLYPSO D.C. (DEU) [All. CARLO ORRU'] GIULIANO LORENZO ALA BIRDI EQUICENTER SRL SSD ITA
29 129 ARCA FRANCESCO DANDANA AA Femmina \ ANAR \ GRIG \ 2019 - TOP SECRET D'OSSAU (FRA) / LENUVOLE (ITA) / PIRADIN (FRA) [All. GIANFRANCO SANNA] ARCA FRANCESCO ITA
30 131 ALA CARLO IURI CI USIGNOLO ASD DUCHESSA FLY Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2019 - CALIMEROS (ITA) / RANIA FLY (ITA) / ROBINE (BEL) [All. DANIELE CADONI] ALA CARLO IURI CI USIGNOLO ASD ITA
C) cont 1 - max3
Cavalli Online di F. Bertero