C) cont 1 - max3
Scuderia1918

Ordine di partenza RIPRESA E300 05/12/2015

Campo: INDOOR
Montepremi: 0 €
Ripresa: E 300 ed. 2008

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 1 - max3
Sella Mascheroni
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Orario
1 7 OBBILI IRENE C.I. TURRIS ASD LOGUDORESA Femmina \ SCONOSCIUTA \ GRIGIO \ 2004 - / / [All. ] OBBILI IRENE C.I. TURRIS ASD ITA 18:25:00
2 14 IRASCI FRANCESCO C.I. MONTE ORO ASD EDUARD Castrone \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2000 - EQUUS MON AMOUR / VERONIQUE IV / LATIN LOWER [All. NUGHES MARIA RITA] IRASCI FRANCESCO C.I. MONTE ORO ASD ITA 18:31:00
3 42 COSTA ILARIA CI BOSCOVIVO ASD CHALLENGER 028 Maschio \ SELLA TEDESCA \ GRIGIO \ 1998 - CAROLUS / NANETTE / NEBELWERFER [All. ] COSTA ILARIA CI BOSCOVIVO ASD ITA 19:55:00
4 11 MISCALI GIOVANNI C.I. MONTE ORO ASD BALOUSH DEI FOLLETTI Femmina \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2006 - BALOUBET DU ROUET / SUNSHINE (IV) / STAKKATO [All. MERENDINO SALVATORE] MISCALI GIOVANNI C.I. MONTE ORO ASD ITA 18:43:00
5 16 SCAMONATTI LUCIANA CENTRO IPPICO IS ALINOS FURIOSINO Maschio \ ANAR \ BAIO \ 2001 - PIRADIN / ADELIN / AXEL DE CHALEZAC [All. FODDIS LUCIANO] SCAMONATTI LUCIANA CENTRO IPPICO IS ALINOS ITA 18:49:00
6 17 MONTALI SARA C.I.IS ARENAS LECCIO SARDO Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2004 - KSAR-SITTE / VANIA IV / PIRADIN [All. DERIU SALVATORE] MONTALI SARA C.I.IS ARENAS ITA 18:55:00
7 18 BORGACCI CRISTIANA EQUIT PORTO TORRES ASD OTERO Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2007 - KSAR-SITTE / ALA BIRDI / LEOPARD [All. CARTA GIUSEOPPE] BORGACCI CRISTIANA EQUIT PORTO TORRES ASD ITA 19:01:00
8 21 PIRAS LAURA CI BOSCOVIVO ASD BELISSIMA 40 Femmina \ WESTFALEN \ SAURO BRUCIATO \ 2008 - BELISSIMO M / DAYLIGHT / [All. ] PIRAS LAURA CI BOSCOVIVO ASD ITA 19:07:00
9 32 LISCI ELISA C.I. TURRIS ASD ORIETTAON Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2007 - COME ON / INDIRA SAURA / PIRADIN (FRA) [All. CAMBULI GIUSEPPE] LISCI ELISA C.I. TURRIS ASD ITA 19:13:00
10 41 ZILLO ELENA C.I.IS ARENAS LEGENDA DE MORIMENTA Femmina \ ANGLO ARABO \ GRIGIO \ 2004 - RHEINGOLD DE LUYNE / RED STAR / CLAVELITO [All. CASULA PIERO GIOVANNI] ZILLO ELENA C.I.IS ARENAS ITA 19:19:00
11 43 PILLOSU ELISA S'ARCIREDDU ASD EXPO' Castrone \ ANAR \ SAUR \ 2000 - DIAMANT DU PAON / GALLIA II / RIO TINTO [All. EREDI SECHI SALVATORE] PILLOSU ELISA S'ARCIREDDU ASD ITA 19:25:00
12 26 MANCA ISABELLA S.E.ORISTANESE MITTEDU Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2005 - AVENIR / UMMA UMMA / GOREAI [All. BRASU PIETRO] MANCA ISABELLA S.E.ORISTANESE ITA 19:31:00
13 44 BARDIN LUCIE AUDE PRUDENCE S'ARCIREDDU ASD SOLOR Castrone \ SELLA FRANCESE \ SAURO \ 2002 - POPLAR BLUFF / SAILING AHEAD / PLAY FELLOW [All. ] BARDIN LUCIE AUDE PRUDENCE S'ARCIREDDU ASD FRA 19:37:00
14 20 OBBILI IRENE C.I. TURRIS ASD ORITTU ECAMEDDA Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2007 - KSAR-SITTE / BASTA COSI' / LEOPARD [All. PISONI GIOVANNI BATTISTA] OBBILI IRENE C.I. TURRIS ASD ITA 19:43:00
15 22 IRASCI FRANCESCO C.I. MONTE ORO ASD RARITA' Femmina \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2010 - SAX DI VALMARINA / LUISYANA / KSAR-SITTE (BEL) [All. ARCADU SALVATORE MARIO] IRASCI FRANCESCO C.I. MONTE ORO ASD ITA 19:49:00
C) cont 1 - max3
Cavalli Online di F. Bertero