C) cont 1 - max4
Scuderia1918

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 1 - max7
KEP - Mascheroni
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Orario
1 334 RAGAINI GIORGIA SCUDERIA VALLE OMBROSA A.S.D. HARVARD 0004 Castrone \ PONY \ MORELLO \ 2001 - HATTRICK / JAQUELINE / ,AGNUM [All. ] RAGAINI GIORGIA SCUDERIA VALLE OMBROSA A.S.D. ITA 11:24:00
2 384 MIANI AGATA C.I.CAMPO DI BONIS LIBERTADOR DELLA CASA VERDE Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2004 - LAST ONE / OSSIDIANA / PLATANO DELL'IRMINO [All. GONZAGA CORRADO] MIANI AGATA C.I.CAMPO DI BONIS ITA 11:30:00
3 393 TOSELLI LEONARDO C.I.IL CASTEGNO ZODESTE Femmina \ KWPN \ SAURO \ 2004 - FLEMMINGH / ODESTE / JACKSON [All. ] TOSELLI LEONARDO C.I.IL CASTEGNO ITA 11:36:00
4 382 BUCCI BIANCA SC. DI EQUIT. MICHELETTO P.C. ASD WELASCO D.C. Castrone \ HANNOVER \ MORELLO \ 1999 - WARKANT / MALVE / MATCHO AA [All. ] BUCCI BIANCA SC. DI EQUIT. MICHELETTO P.C. ASD ITA 11:42:00
5 397 GULINO NICOLETTA S.I.RAGUSANA ENRICO 278 Maschio \ HANNOVER \ GRIGIO \ 2000 - ESCUDO I / GARDE / GRAPHIT [All. ] GULINO NICOLETTA S.I.RAGUSANA ITA 11:48:00
6 392 KRUTZLER Kessya SCUOLA DI EQUITAZIONE LA QUERCE SSD A RL PORTPHILIP DELIGHT Maschio \ IRS_ \ BAIO \ 2004 - COLIN DIAMOND / CHAIR HAVEN / CHAIR LIFT [All. ] KRUTZLER Kessya SCUOLA DI EQUITAZIONE LA QUERCE SSD A RL ITA 11:54:00
7 388 BONELLI ALESSANDRO SCUDERIA VALLE OMBROSA A.S.D. FERNHILL GOES WEST Castrone \ IRISH SPORT HORS \ GRIGIO \ 2002 - WESTERN PROMISE / URNEY PRIDE / GREY MACHA [All. ] BONELLI ALESSANDRO SCUDERIA VALLE OMBROSA A.S.D. ITA 12:00:00
8 389 BERTOLUCCI LORENZO SSD CENTRO IPPICO IL TORRIONE SRL CARISMA Femmina \ CESKY - CECO \ BAIO SCURO \ 2006 - CARISMO / JISKRA / 272 TOPAS - 13 [All. ] BERTOLUCCI LORENZO SSD CENTRO IPPICO IL TORRIONE SRL ITA 12:06:00
9 386 BIANCO GINEVRA CE CAPRICORNO SSD A RL VICTOR Castrone \ LUSITANO \ BAIO \ 2002 - BUONDIA / GAIATA / PIONEIRO [All. ALL.IL GRIFONE SRL] BIANCO GINEVRA CE CAPRICORNO SSD A RL ITA 12:12:00
10 390 DURANTI MARIA VITTORIA HORSES LE LAME SPORTING CLUB ASD COCO FEE Femmina \ HANNOVER \ BAIO \ 2004 - CHICO'S BOY / WIENERIN / [All. ] DURANTI MARIA VITTORIA HORSES LE LAME SPORTING CLUB ASD ITA 12:18:00
11 383 RASILE GAIA A.I.SANT'ELIA ZANDOR UTOPIA Castrone \ KWPN \ GRIGIO \ 2004 - TANGO / CHARISMA UTOPIA / H TRANSVAAL [All. ] RASILE GAIA A.I.SANT'ELIA ITA 12:24:00
12 395 LUCCIOLI CHIARA SC. DI EQUIT. MICHELETTO P.C. ASD QUIVEAU DI BELVEDERE Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2004 - NIVEAU / M. GERBERA DI BELVEDERE / QUE VEDO DELLA TRAPPOLA [All. SOC. IMM. AGR. MONTEGIOVI BELVEDERE DI VANNUCCI R.] LUCCIOLI CHIARA SC. DI EQUIT. MICHELETTO P.C. ASD ITA 12:40:00
13 391 SANSONE VIOLA LUCREZIA CERNUSCO RIDING ASD FIERO OLD Maschio \ OLDENBURG \ BAIO SCURO \ 2006 - FIDERTANZ / LANTANA / SANDRO HIT [All. ] SANSONE VIOLA LUCREZIA CERNUSCO RIDING ASD ITA 12:46:00
14 379 DI PIETRO MARTA C.PAOLO FERRETTI LAURA Femmina \ WESTFALEN \ BAIO SCURO \ 2003 - LISSABON / PIRETT / PILOT [All. ] DI PIETRO MARTA C.PAOLO FERRETTI ITA 12:52:00
15 396 DAL FIOR GIADA SCUDERIA MEDOACUS JUST EMOTION Castrone \ OLDENBURG \ SAURO \ 2006 - JAZZ / SUNDANCE KID / SANDRO HIT [All. ] DAL FIOR GIADA SCUDERIA MEDOACUS ITA 12:58:00
16 380 PROTTI LEONARDO RIDING RAVENNA ASD LORDS Maschio \ LATV \ GRIGIO \ 2005 - LEVO / DANELIJA / DURMANS [All. ] PROTTI LEONARDO RIDING RAVENNA ASD ITA 13:04:00
17 387 BOSSETTI CARLOTTA CAVAGLIANO LEOPARD 66 Castrone \ HOLSTEINER \ BAIO \ 1996 - LASINO / WARDA / CALYPSO I [All. ] BOSSETTI CARLOTTA CAVAGLIANO ITA 13:10:00
18 381 MARCOTULLI EMILIA TREKKING HORSE S.R.L. WADORETTE-W Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2003 - SIR SINCLAIR / ADORETTE / [All. ] MARCOTULLI EMILIA TREKKING HORSE S.R.L. ITA 13:16:00
19 385 PELLICORO FEDERICA SC. DI EQUIT. MICHELETTO P.C. ASD EH FLY Femmina \ HANNOVER \ SAURO \ 2007 - FALSTERBO / RUTINA / REGAZZONI [All. ] PELLICORO FEDERICA SC. DI EQUIT. MICHELETTO P.C. ASD ITA 13:22:00
20 394 ARTURI BEATRICE CEB ASD SANDRO MINKA EST Femmina \ RHEINISCHES PFR. \ BAIO \ 2006 - SANDRO BOY JUNIOR / UMINKA EST / KIGALI [All. ] ARTURI BEATRICE CEB ASD ITA 13:28:00
C) cont 1 - max4
Fixdesign