C) cont 5 - max5
Stamina

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 0 - max9
My Horse
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Orario
1 354 LIPPI MARTINA GLI AIRONI ASD MARMELLATA Femmina \ SCON \ BAIO \ 1996 - / / [All. ] LIPPI MARTINA GLI AIRONI ASD ITA 08:30:00
2 345 GIOMBINI AGNESE C.I. EDEN SSD A RL NAVARINO Castrone \ SCONOSCIUTA \ GRIGIO \ 2002 - / / [All. ] GIOMBINI AGNESE C.I. EDEN SSD A RL ITA 08:36:00
3 365 SUT EMI SCUDERIA SANDYS ASD JUIN PRE NOIR Castrone \ PONY \ GRIG \ 1997 - DON JUAN V / WAN CHAI / [All. ] SUT EMI SCUDERIA SANDYS ASD ITA 08:42:00
4 369 UGENTI VALENTINA DRESSAGE LIFE ASD URIANDER Castrone \ KWPN \ SAURO RABICANATO \ 2001 - ROYAL DANCE / BARINA / FORMATEUR [All. ] UGENTI VALENTINA DRESSAGE LIFE ASD ITA 08:48:00
5 338 VANNI NATALIA C.D.E. PODERE CONSANI GIPSY Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2006 - NARCISO / KELLY'S MISTRESS / SUPER KELLY [All. BEEBY SUSAN WRAY] VANNI NATALIA C.D.E. PODERE CONSANI ITA 08:54:00
6 370 DRAGO ANDREINA LA CONTEA DI MODICA ASD LORENZO MOUCHE Castrone \ SELLA FRANCESE \ SAURO \ 1999 - VAS Y DONC LONGANE / TINA DE LA BOSCRAI / BRILLOSO [All. ] DRAGO ANDREINA LA CONTEA DI MODICA ASD ITA 09:00:00
7 353 MORETTI ALESSANDRA IL CASALE ASD EIKENHORST'S MARCO Castrone \ NEWF \ BAIO \ 2002 - BRUMMERHOEVE'S BOSS / TEN ANKERS MATRICIA / FRISIAN FOREST MARCO POLO [All. ] MORETTI ALESSANDRA IL CASALE ASD ITA 09:06:00
8 343 SCOCCIA MARTINA TREKKING CLUB ROMA SSD A RL FANDANGO Castrone \ SCONOSCIUTA \ BAIO \ 2007 - / / [All. ] SCOCCIA MARTINA TREKKING CLUB ROMA SSD A RL ITA 09:12:00
9 341 TRAUSI ROSSELLA C.I.D.A. PAGLIALONGA ASD FRISO VAN DE SAYDTAKKE Maschio \ SELLA OLANDESE \ MORELLO \ 2009 - ONNE 376 / JITSKE VAN DE SLINGERBERGHOEVE / TSJERK [All. HEERENVEEN] TRAUSI ROSSELLA C.I.D.A. PAGLIALONGA ASD ITA 09:18:00
10 348 PISCEDDA ALESSANDRO CI BOSCOVIVO ASD POCHITOS Castrone \ SCONOSCIUTA \ GRIGIO \ 1999 - / / [All. ] PISCEDDA ALESSANDRO CI BOSCOVIVO ASD ITA 09:24:00
11 336 LODI LISA GLI AIRONI ASD ADAM-S Castrone \ BEL. WARMBLOEDPA \ BAIO \ 2000 - NONSTOP / KITY S / PRIMO DES BRUYERES [All. ] LODI LISA GLI AIRONI ASD ITA 09:40:00
12 361 MANGIONE MARGHERITA CENTRO IPPICO 3 EMME ASD ONDINE DE CRESNAY Femmina \ SEFR \ SAUR \ 2002 - GRENAT DE GREZ / IRLANDE DE CRESNAY / SI TU VIENS [All. ] MANGIONE MARGHERITA CENTRO IPPICO 3 EMME ASD ITA 09:46:00
13 346 MAGHINI Rachele SCUD. S. GIACOMO ASD FLEKKIE Castrone \ APPALOOSA \ APPALOOSA LEOPAR \ 2008 - XXX / XXX / [All. ] MAGHINI Rachele SCUD. S. GIACOMO ASD ITA 09:52:00
14 371 LONGARINI ALICE SCUDERIA DELLA STAFFA GOLDEN SON Castrone \ HANNOVER \ PALOMINO \ 1996 - HAMRIK'S GOLDEN ARAK / CARINA / TETWORTH CRIMSON LAKE [All. ] LONGARINI ALICE SCUDERIA DELLA STAFFA ITA 09:58:00
15 359 ANDREASSON ALIA PONY C.POGGIOLO BANDOLERO Castrone \ SCONOSCIUTA \ BAIO \ 1999 - / / [All. ] ANDREASSON ALIA PONY C.POGGIOLO ITA 10:10:00
16 347 ROS NICOLE C.I.CAMPO DI BONIS CAPITAN SENSIBILITY Castrone \ REIT \ BAIO \ 2001 - CONSTANTIN / SHANNON / NIXEN [All. ] ROS NICOLE C.I.CAMPO DI BONIS ITA 10:16:00
17 356 LUCCHI MARTINA PICCHIO RANCH ASD PRINCE DU PRE Castrone \ SELLA FRANCESE \ GRIGIO \ 2003 - GERMINO D'ELLE / ASTRID D'ASSEMONT / SOMBREVAL [All. ] LUCCHI MARTINA PICCHIO RANCH ASD ITA 10:22:00
18 358 ZAMPERETTI MIA SCUDERIA MELISSA CHANTRE'S HELD Castrone \ PONY \ SAURO \ 2003 - CHANTRE B / NIBELUNGEN / [All. ] ZAMPERETTI MIA SCUDERIA MELISSA ITA 10:28:00
19 363 IACOMETTI CAMILLA SCUD. LA ZERLINA ASD RTS-COSMO Castrone \ DANISH WARMBLOOD \ BAIO \ 2002 - COME BACK II / CADEAU II / CASTOR [All. ] IACOMETTI CAMILLA SCUD. LA ZERLINA ASD ITA 10:34:00
20 360 DI DONATO BENEDETTAPIAMARIA ASD CI HORSE CLUB TERRA JONICA ADONE V Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 1992 - DARK TIGER / RAGGIO DI LUNA / INVINCIBILE [All. ] DI DONATO BENEDETTAPIAMARIA ASD CI HORSE CLUB TERRA JONICA ITA 10:50:00
21 331 FRISONI CHIARA VALCONCA GLEDDISH Femmina \ NPA_ \ SAUR \ 2003 - VITANO / CINDY / CARL [All. ] FRISONI CHIARA VALCONCA RSM 10:56:00
22 368 VOLPINI Alessia CENTRO IPPICO 3 EMME ASD LEVANDINA Maschio \ PONY \ BAIO \ 2007 - PILGRIM'S RED / LIE / BRILLANT [All. ] VOLPINI Alessia CENTRO IPPICO 3 EMME ASD ITA 11:02:00
23 375 GASOLO MOLINATTI GIULIA ERBALUCE RIDING CLUB ASD THUNDER Maschio \ PONY \ PEZZATO BAIO \ 2007 - XXX / XXX / [All. ] GASOLO MOLINATTI GIULIA ERBALUCE RIDING CLUB ASD ITA 11:08:00
24 378 MARGIOTTA BEATRICE ITA CHARLOTTE ROMAGNOLO Femmina \ OLDB \ BAIO \ 2008 - CALIDO / EIRENE / ZEUS [All. ] MARGIOTTA BEATRICE ITA ITA 11:14:00
25 376 OCCHIONERO MARTA HORSES LE LAME SPORTING CLUB ASD BLACK STAR Castrone \ PONY \ MORELLO \ 2002 - / / [All. ] OCCHIONERO MARTA HORSES LE LAME SPORTING CLUB ASD ITA 13:46:00
26 351 CROCIONI AURORA SCUDERIA DELLA STAFFA SPEEDY Castrone \ SCONOSCIUTA \ GRIGIO \ 2004 - / / [All. ] CROCIONI AURORA SCUDERIA DELLA STAFFA ITA 13:52:00
27 337 CELIC GIULIA C.I. PALMANOVA ASD CORIANO Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2008 - CASADO / LAIKA (V) / FULMINE II [All. TIBERIA MARIA] CELIC GIULIA C.I. PALMANOVA ASD ITA 13:58:00
28 364 MARIANI SOFIA C.I.I NOCCIOLI NUBE 2 Femmina \ BAYERISCHES WARM \ GRIGIO \ 2000 - DOUGLAS / KAR NAVAJA / [All. ] MARIANI SOFIA C.I.I NOCCIOLI ITA 14:04:00
29 366 CHILELLI MARZIA EQUESTRIA MMXIV DURELLO TOP Maschio \ SELLA TEDESCA \ BAIO \ 2002 - DURELLO / NANCY / TOP NONSTOP [All. ] CHILELLI MARZIA EQUESTRIA MMXIV ITA 14:10:00
30 362 RIZZUTO BERNADETTE C.E. RENDESE TEAM BILOTTA SSD A RL HEMINGWAY Castrone \ PONY \ BAIO \ 2003 - / / [All. ] RIZZUTO BERNADETTE C.E. RENDESE TEAM BILOTTA SSD A RL ITA 14:16:00
31 342 MANCA ISABELLA S.E.ORISTANESE MITTEDU Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2005 - AVENIR / UMMA UMMA / GOREAI [All. BRASU PIETRO] MANCA ISABELLA S.E.ORISTANESE ITA 14:22:00
32 333 EUSEBI CHIARA COOP.SAN PATRIGNANO ASD DE-RINO-RS Maschio \ WESTFALEN \ SAURO \ 2006 - DEL RIO / RIONA / RILKE [All. ] EUSEBI CHIARA COOP.SAN PATRIGNANO ASD ITA 14:28:00
33 355 CHIRCHIRILLO MARTINA SCUDERIA VALMARINO LATHYRUS Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2005 - LAWYER / LYANA / LASCAR [All. CANULLI ENRICO] CHIRCHIRILLO MARTINA SCUDERIA VALMARINO ITA 14:34:00
34 330 MINICUCCI CHEYENNE S.I.FOLIGNO MONDAY'S MAYDAY Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 1994 - FARMER / IDYLLE / DIOR [All. ] MINICUCCI CHEYENNE S.I.FOLIGNO ITA 14:40:00
35 332 BERRA ARIANNA C.I.CAMPO DI BONIS CUMINO Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2000 - CHEF RANGER / BRIGITTE (VIII) / JOYAU D'OR A [All. ] BERRA ARIANNA C.I.CAMPO DI BONIS ITA 14:56:00
36 349 GIORGI LUDOVICA CI EMPOLESE ASD VITO Castrone \ NEDERLANDS RIJPA \ BAIO \ 2004 - VITANO / CAROLIEN / CASPER [All. ] GIORGI LUDOVICA CI EMPOLESE ASD ITA 15:02:00
37 367 NICASTRO ARIANNA C.I. EDEN SSD A RL E.H. WESTIM WELLMADE Castrone \ HANNOVER \ BAIO \ 2001 - WATERFORD / GRAEFIN / GRAFENFELS [All. ] NICASTRO ARIANNA C.I. EDEN SSD A RL ITA 15:08:00
38 339 GALLO STELLA RUGO CLUB ASD ROBERTA MIA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2006 - GLENNRIDGE / BLUEBELL II / AGPHA DE ROCHEFORT [All. GALLO ANDREA] GALLO STELLA RUGO CLUB ASD ITA 15:14:00
39 335 FABBRI ELISA RIMINESE ASD SIR RAPSTAR Castrone \ NEDERLANDS RIJPA \ BAIO \ 2010 - SPIELBERG / RAPSODY / CLINT EASTWOOD [All. ] FABBRI ELISA RIMINESE ASD ITA 15:20:00
40 373 CAPRA MICHELA C.I. EQUITATION ASD VISION Maschio \ MURGESE \ MORELLO \ 2005 - UGGIANO / OMEGA / [All. ] CAPRA MICHELA C.I. EQUITATION ASD ITA 15:26:00
41 372 BELLAZZI ANNA CAVAGLIANO ALGUEST Castrone \ PUROSANGUE INGLE \ BAIO \ 2003 - BARATHEA GUEST / ALFRANCE / ALZAO [All. AZ. AGR. DELLE GROANE] BELLAZZI ANNA CAVAGLIANO ITA 15:32:00
42 377 POLINORI ALICE HORSES LE LAME SPORTING CLUB ASD LOOK AT ME Femmina \ HANNOVER \ BAIO SCURO \ 2001 - LATIMER / HERA G / HOHENSTEIN [All. ] POLINORI ALICE HORSES LE LAME SPORTING CLUB ASD ITA 15:38:00
43 350 MAGNI Cecilia SM FEINE DAME P Femmina \ RHEI \ BSCU \ 2009 - HEIDBERGS NANCHO NOVA / FIRST GIRL / DONAUWIND [All. ] MAGNI Cecilia SM ITA 15:44:00
44 357 GIUFFRIDA SANTA CARMEN ARS EQUESTRE ASD ISCHERZU Maschio \ ANGLO ARABO \ BAIO \ 2003 - OLYMPIQUE LONDON / MONETA / OXIMEL DU GUE [All. CARBONI GIUSEPPE MARIA] GIUFFRIDA SANTA CARMEN ARS EQUESTRE ASD ITA 16:00:00
45 352 FOCHESATO CRISTINA PIE'S HORSES COMPETITION TEAM ASD SORAYA Femmina \ HANNOVER \ MORELLO \ 2006 - SIR DONNERHALL / WENCKE / WOLKENSTEIN II [All. ] FOCHESATO CRISTINA PIE'S HORSES COMPETITION TEAM ASD ITA 16:06:00
46 374 PIRAS LAURA CI BOSCOVIVO ASD BELISSIMA 40 Femmina \ WESTFALEN \ SAURO BRUCIATO \ 2008 - BELISSIMO M / DAYLIGHT / [All. ] PIRAS LAURA CI BOSCOVIVO ASD ITA 16:12:00
47 344 FIORE NANCY DEL DRAGO ASD BABYLON Femmina \ \ BAIO \ 2009 - BENETTON DREAM / RICOLA MQ / ROHDIAMANT [All. ] FIORE NANCY DEL DRAGO ASD ITA 16:18:00
C) cont 2 - max4
Cavalli Online di F. Bertero