C) cont 4 - max5
Scuderia1918

Ordine di partenza B100 SABATO 21/11/2015

n. 19.2 - Categoria speciale a fasi consecutive - Tab. A
Altezza: 100 cm
Campo: 2
Montepremi: 0 €

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 6 - max9
My Horse
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 7 MAZZER CHRISTIAN C.I. CA' LONGA 1975 ASD CURSINA DEL POGGIOSECCO Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2001 - CACAO COURCELLE / OSILESINA / DAHOMEY [All. ] MAZZER CHRISTIAN C.I. CA' LONGA 1975 ASD ITA
2 97 RIMANICH ELEONORA C.I. FRIULANO SSD SRL EUREKA DI BOSCOCHIARO Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2008 - QUITE EASY / ALLYSON / CONCORDE [All. PANCIERA ALESSANDRA] RIMANICH ELEONORA C.I. FRIULANO SSD SRL ITA
3 103 PLOS VERONICA SCUDERIA LA FENICE SSD A RL GANDALF Maschio \ MECK \ GRIG \ 1999 - GRANULIT / LAPALIE I / LAPIS 3329 [All. ] PLOS VERONICA SCUDERIA LA FENICE SSD A RL ITA
4 104 PONTAROLO VALENTINA C.I. LA CORTE ASD FURIESO Maschio \ SEIT \ BSCU \ 2007 - PARCO / FAVOLA IX / PRINCE D'INCONVILLE [All. MELONCELLI RACHELE] PONTAROLO VALENTINA C.I. LA CORTE ASD ITA
5 105 FAGGIN MARTA PORTUS LIQUENTIAE ASD MR.BEAN Z Castrone \ ZANGERSHEIDE \ BAIO \ 2007 - MASSIMO / GRACE / ANIMO [All. ] FAGGIN MARTA PORTUS LIQUENTIAE ASD ITA
6 106 BORTOLOTTO LISA C.I.PIETRAROSSA WILD FLY Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2001 - FIRE OF LIFE / LYSLA / LYSANDER [All. ] BORTOLOTTO LISA C.I.PIETRAROSSA ITA
7 109 COZZI LUCIA G.G. STABLE ASD CAMPANELLINO Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 1998 - DONBITO VAN DE HELLE / THIT KHO / CARLOS PRIMERO [All. MAGGIO VIZZINI GRAZIELLA] COZZI LUCIA G.G. STABLE ASD VEN
8 110 DEL TORRE KETTY PRADAMANO DREAM SSD A RL SOUVENHIR Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 1997 - QUINTINO II / FARA DI SAN PATRIGNANO / WELTLOEWE [All. ] DEL TORRE KETTY PRADAMANO DREAM SSD A RL ITA
9 111 BUOSO GINEVRA PORTUS LIQUENTIAE ASD VANITY Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2002 - CALVADOS / JOPIE-DEUX / BURGGRAAF [All. ] BUOSO GINEVRA PORTUS LIQUENTIAE ASD ITA
10 112 DE LUCA FRANCESCA INMAGIC TEAM RONENT DI SAN JORE Castrone \ PSJC \ BAIO \ 2001 - ENTREPRENEUR / RONTRY / TRY MY BEST [All. ] DE LUCA FRANCESCA INMAGIC TEAM ITA
11 113 FANTIN FRANCESCA C.E. I MAGREDI ASD CZANTA Femmina \ SELLA POLONIA \ BAIO \ 2004 - TURBUD QUIRINUS / CZESANKA / NIFERAK [All. ] FANTIN FRANCESCA C.E. I MAGREDI ASD ITA
12 115 FILLINI DOBLER ALLEGRA C.I.PIETRAROSSA SILVER - D Maschio \ HAFLINGER \ SAURO \ 2000 - SILBERNACHT - T / QUESA / [All. ] FILLINI DOBLER ALLEGRA C.I.PIETRAROSSA ITA
13 116 PULITO ALESSIA SCUDERIA EUOTEAM ASD PEPONE DE BEAUSEJOUR Castrone \ SEFR \ BSCU \ 2003 - EN AVANT DU ROUET / THANAEL / AS DU BOURG [All. ] PULITO ALESSIA SCUDERIA EUOTEAM ASD ITA
14 42 F.C. BETTELLI GABRIEL IL GLICINE ASD NAOMI Femmina \ SCONOSCIUTA \ BAIO SCURO \ 2004 - ************ / ************* / [All. ] BETTELLI GABRIEL IL GLICINE ASD ITA
15 82 ZANUTTO ANNALISA BIBOP MR. PRESIDENT Castrone \ SCONOSCIUTA \ BAIO \ 2004 - SHAGYA II-4 / CEDA / CORINO [All. ] ZANUTTO ANNALISA BIBOP ITA
C) cont 1 - max4
Fixdesign