C) cont 1 - max4
Scuderia1918

Classifica N.3 L60 DI PRECISIONE 22/11/2015

n. 1 - Categoria di precisione - Tab. A
Altezza: 60 cm
Campo: INDOOR - SABBIA
Montepremi: 0 €

Classifica

C) cont 1 - max7
Sella Mascheroni
Pos Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavallo Pen. Punti Tempo
1 85 ITA BIANCHI SOFIA RIMINESE ASD GEMINI DI SAN PAOLO Maschio \ SCONOSCIUTA \ MORELLO \ 2000 - ******************************** / *********************************** / ****************************** [All. ] GEMINI DI SAN PAOLO Maschio \ SCONOSCIUTA \ MORELLO \ 2000 - ******************************** / *********************************** / ****************************** [All. ] 0 0 0
1 112 ITA GAROIA FRANCESCA LUNA CI VAL DELL'ISAURO ASD OLAN CELINE Femmina \ PONY \ SAURO \ 2002 - **************** / *********** / [All. ] OLAN CELINE Femmina \ PONY \ SAURO \ 2002 - **************** / *********** / [All. ] 0 0 0
1 86 ITA PETRIS LETIZIA COOP.SAN PATRIGNANO ASD ATLANTA Castrone \ PONY \ BAIO \ 1995 - / / [All. ] ATLANTA Castrone \ PONY \ BAIO \ 1995 - / / [All. ] 0 0 0
1 69 ITA MAIOLI MARTA VALCONCA MARQUIS DE CLAIDS Castrone \ PONY \ SAURO \ 2000 - URIEL DE NEUVILLE / TINA / [All. ] MARQUIS DE CLAIDS Castrone \ PONY \ SAURO \ 2000 - URIEL DE NEUVILLE / TINA / [All. ] 0 0 0
1 15 RSM BOLLINI GAIA BEATRICE FIS LOREDANA Femmina \ PONY \ BAIO \ 2001 - / / [All. BOLLINI GIANCARLO] LOREDANA Femmina \ PONY \ BAIO \ 2001 - / / [All. BOLLINI GIANCARLO] 0 0 0
1 106 ITA BARTOLUCCI DORA CI VAL DELL'ISAURO ASD PRATOLINA KING DEL COLLE S.MARCO Femmina \ PONY \ GRIGIO \ 1997 - KING CONG / FLAYN WATER / [All. CINELLI FRANCESCO] PRATOLINA KING DEL COLLE S.MARCO Femmina \ PONY \ GRIGIO \ 1997 - KING CONG / FLAYN WATER / [All. CINELLI FRANCESCO] 0 0 0
1 19 ITA MONTEBELLI ELENA C.I. LA COCCINELLA ASD GEMINI DI SAN PAOLO Maschio \ SCONOSCIUTA \ MORELLO \ 2000 - ******************************** / *********************************** / ****************************** [All. ] GEMINI DI SAN PAOLO Maschio \ SCONOSCIUTA \ MORELLO \ 2000 - ******************************** / *********************************** / ****************************** [All. ] 0 0 0
1 111 ITA GAGGIOLINI FILIPPO CI VAL DELL'ISAURO ASD OLAN CELINE Femmina \ PONY \ SAURO \ 2002 - **************** / *********** / [All. ] OLAN CELINE Femmina \ PONY \ SAURO \ 2002 - **************** / *********** / [All. ] 0 0 0
1 16 ITA TUTOLO LAMBERTINI FEDERICA ASD BOLOGNA EQUESTRIAN CENTER TINEDDU Castrone \ ANGLO ARABO \ SAURO \ 1992 - NATANTE / MALASPINA / [All. ] TINEDDU Castrone \ ANGLO ARABO \ SAURO \ 1992 - NATANTE / MALASPINA / [All. ] 0 0 0
1 70 ITA MARZI FEDERICA VALLECCHIO TEIGETJE Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2000 - CAVALIER / LOTUS / EUSEBIO [All. ] TEIGETJE Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2000 - CAVALIER / LOTUS / EUSEBIO [All. ] 0 0 0
1 21 ITA BALDO GIANMARIA G.P. TEAM ASD OXITANE Femmina \ SELLA FRANCESE \ BAIO \ 2002 - BOLERO DE BRECEY / GRAVIN / ZUIDHORN [All. ] OXITANE Femmina \ SELLA FRANCESE \ BAIO \ 2002 - BOLERO DE BRECEY / GRAVIN / ZUIDHORN [All. ] 0 0 0
1 23 RSM ARCANGELI GIULIA FIS EQUADOR DE AIGHENTA Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2000 - UTRILLO II / UTICA JUNIOR / MON P'TIT LOUP [All. PINTORI GIOVANNI BATTISTA] EQUADOR DE AIGHENTA Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2000 - UTRILLO II / UTICA JUNIOR / MON P'TIT LOUP [All. PINTORI GIOVANNI BATTISTA] 0 0 0
1 22 ITA BROZZETTI GIULIA C.I. DOLCE VITA ASD GEMINI DI SAN PAOLO Maschio \ SCONOSCIUTA \ MORELLO \ 2000 - ******************************** / *********************************** / ****************************** [All. ] GEMINI DI SAN PAOLO Maschio \ SCONOSCIUTA \ MORELLO \ 2000 - ******************************** / *********************************** / ****************************** [All. ] 0 0 0
1 107 ITA GOBBI ALESSIA C.I. LA COCCINELLA ASD ROMEO Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 1998 - BURGRAAF / JANNEKE / NIMMERDOR [All. ] ROMEO Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 1998 - BURGRAAF / JANNEKE / NIMMERDOR [All. ] 0 0 0
1 97 ITA BRUSCOLI LUCIO URBINO HORSE TRIALS ASD GINGER VAN DE EIJKERHEI Femmina \ BEL. WARMBLOEDPA \ BAIO \ 2006 - QUERLYBET HERO Q34591 / ATOUCHA / CAPPUCINO VAN BERKENBROEK [All. ] GINGER VAN DE EIJKERHEI Femmina \ BEL. WARMBLOEDPA \ BAIO \ 2006 - QUERLYBET HERO Q34591 / ATOUCHA / CAPPUCINO VAN BERKENBROEK [All. ] 0 0 0
1 84 ITA BARTOLINI MARISOL JAIME VALCONCA SAN PATRIGNANO ELEKTRA Femmina \ HANNOVER \ BAIO SCURO \ 1997 - ESCUDO II / GRANDESSA / GRANNUS [All. ] SAN PATRIGNANO ELEKTRA Femmina \ HANNOVER \ BAIO SCURO \ 1997 - ESCUDO II / GRANDESSA / GRANNUS [All. ] 0 0 0
1 83 ITA VISMARA MARIA ANNA C.I. DOLCE VITA ASD SAPHIRA Femmina \ PONY \ GRIGIO \ 2000 - XXX / XXX / XXX [All. ] SAPHIRA Femmina \ PONY \ GRIGIO \ 2000 - XXX / XXX / XXX [All. ] 0 0 0
18 14 RSM GUSELLA VITTORIA FIS TWISTER Castrone \ PONY \ GRIGIO \ 1999 - / / [All. ] TWISTER Castrone \ PONY \ GRIGIO \ 1999 - / / [All. ] 4 0 0
18 18 ITA AMADIO REBECCA C.I.DUE PONTI ASD EDOARDO Castrone \ SCONOSCIUTA \ BAIO \ 2000 - SCONOSCIUTO / SCONOSCIUTO / SCONOSCIUTO [All. ] EDOARDO Castrone \ SCONOSCIUTA \ BAIO \ 2000 - SCONOSCIUTO / SCONOSCIUTO / SCONOSCIUTO [All. ] 4 0 0
F.C. 13 ITA SARPIERI ANDREA G.P. TEAM ASD
F.C. 20 ITA MASCI GRETA TORNADO RANCH EQUESTRE ASD
F.C. 113 ITA LOSAVIO FRANCESCO PAOLO URBINO HORSE TRIALS ASD
F.C. 115 ITA GIORGINI FABRIZIO COOP.SAN PATRIGNANO ASD
F.C. 71 ITA BRIGIDI LUCREZIA C.I. LA COCCINELLA ASD
F.C. 96 ITA BRUSCOLI ALBERTO URBINO HORSE TRIALS ASD
C) cont 1 - max4
Fixdesign