C) cont 1 - max5
Scuderia1918

Ordine di partenza CATEGORIA C140 A TEMPO 14/11/2015

n. 3 - Categoria a tempo - Tab. A
Altezza: 140 cm
Campo: C - INDOOR
Montepremi: 2700 €

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 3 - max9
Happyhen Rent
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 142 BOTTANELLI MARTA A.S.D. LA VARLETTA CALETTO Femmina \ KWPN \ GRIGIO \ 2007 - CARDENTO / WERVEL / CORLAND [All. ] BOTTANELLI MARTA A.S.D. LA VARLETTA ITA
2 153 GROSSI CLEMENTINA G.S.FIAMME AZZURRE Z-QUASIMODO R Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2004 - QUASIMODO Z / SINTONIA R / VOLTAIRE [All. ] GROSSI CLEMENTINA G.S.FIAMME AZZURRE ITA
3 169 PREVITALI ROBERTO C.S.CARABINIERI K CLASS Z Maschio \ ZANG \ GRIG \ 2008 - / / [All. ] PREVITALI ROBERTO C.S.CARABINIERI ITA
4 159 CAVALLO LORIS S.SETTE SALTI ANTEA D'ACCEGLIO Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2007 - CLINTON / CONTESSA MILLY / GRATIANUS [All. BROCCHIERO GABRIELLA] CAVALLO LORIS S.SETTE SALTI ITA
5 162 ROGIANI CARLO C.I.LA LURA FLOBECQ DE LA VIE Maschio \ BWP_ \ BAIO \ 2005 - BENTLEY VD HEFFINCK / QUINA / HEARTBREAKER [All. ] ROGIANI CARLO C.I.LA LURA ITA
6 187 CHIAUDANI NATALE C.I. LA DONDINA ASD ETERNA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2007 - DIAMANT DE SEMILLY / ULRIKE FZ / MR. BLUE [All. FERRARI GIANCARLO] CHIAUDANI NATALE C.I. LA DONDINA ASD ITA
7 181 REGINA MASSIMO CI EMPOLESE ASD ULONKA Femmina \ KWPN \ Bay \ 2001 - Orame / Olga / Haarlem [All. ] REGINA MASSIMO CI EMPOLESE ASD ITA
8 185 CODECASA FILIPPO C.S.CARABINIERI NINBETTO Castrone \ OLDB \ BAIO \ 2007 - NINTENDER / SARINA / BALOUBET DU ROUET [All. ] CODECASA FILIPPO C.S.CARABINIERI ITA
9 192 ALFIERI MARCO ALESSANDRO FISE PSG OPUS Castrone \ HOLSTEINER \ GRIGIO \ 2000 - / / [All. ] ALFIERI MARCO ALESSANDRO FISE ROM
10 243 MAJA RICCARDO A.S.D. LA VARLETTA BALEIKA BZ Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2006 - SARANTOS / MALEIKA DE / COROFINO [All. ] MAJA RICCARDO A.S.D. LA VARLETTA ITA
11 284 MEISSENT FEDERICA C.I.NAVEJ UZIBANTA Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2001 - CANTOS / ZIROBANTA / G.RAMIRO Z [All. ] MEISSENT FEDERICA C.I.NAVEJ ITA
12 286 MARCHIOLI ERNESTO EUCALIPTO GREEN CLUB ASD ZINO Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2004 - LUPICOR / PAMELA / ATLANTIC [All. ] MARCHIOLI ERNESTO EUCALIPTO GREEN CLUB ASD ITA
13 70 CANNIZZARO PAOLO C.I.DANTE QUARTZ DE PREUILLY Maschio \ \ \ 2004 - / / [All. ] CANNIZZARO PAOLO C.I.DANTE ITA
14 71 SCHENA LUCA A.VALLEVERDE ZAL D'ISERE Z Castrone \ ZANGERSHEIDE \ BAIO \ 2002 - ZANDOR Z / NATASJA / HABSURG [All. ] SCHENA LUCA A.VALLEVERDE ITA
15 73 GARINO GUALTIERO S.R. JUMPING TEAM ASD BLOSSOM Femmina \ KWPN \ BSCU \ 2006 - CONCORDE / VIENNA / INDOCTRO [All. ] GARINO GUALTIERO S.R. JUMPING TEAM ASD ITA
16 74 ZAFFINO BRUNA C.I.SAN MARCO ATTYRORY FERRO Castrone \ SEIR \ BAIO \ 2006 - S CREEVAGH FERRO EX SIEBE / DARRAGH FIELD / COLOURFIELD [All. ] ZAFFINO BRUNA C.I.SAN MARCO ITA
17 77 CAPPONI FRANCESCA FF JUMPING MAGICAL JW ( ( EX ABCEETJE P.S.) Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2005 - LUPICOR / TALITHA / FERRO [All. ] CAPPONI FRANCESCA FF JUMPING ITA
18 78 LABANTI FRANCESCO CASCINA EMILIA ASD QUININE VAN DE PLATAAN Femmina \ BWP_ \ BAIO \ 2000 - TOULON / ULINKA VAN HET MOLENHUIS / NABAB DE REVE [All. ] LABANTI FRANCESCO CASCINA EMILIA ASD ITA
19 82 PREVITALI ROBERTO C.S.CARABINIERI LICIUS Castrone \ OLDENBURG \ GRIGIO \ 2007 - LINTON / AMOUSINE VAN DEN DAEL / SHEYENNE DE BAUGY [All. ] PREVITALI ROBERTO C.S.CARABINIERI ITA
20 97 GHIDELLA CLAUDIA PONTENUOVO SCUDERIA GHIDELLA TAO MAIL Castrone \ SELLA FRANCESE \ BAIO \ 2007 - IOWA / PERLA MAIL / ALLIGATOR FONTAINE [All. ] GHIDELLA CLAUDIA PONTENUOVO SCUDERIA GHIDELLA ITA
21 98 MINARDI CLAUDIO SCUD S. TERESA ASD STAR WITHE Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2007 - STARON / STARLIGHT / DOMINO [All. ROSSI PAOLO] MINARDI CLAUDIO SCUD S. TERESA ASD ITA
22 100 MERENGONE FLAVIA S.I.FINALESE OLE' DEL MA' Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2007 - AVENIR / VELA STAR / NEONELI [All. MUNTONI MAURIZIO] MERENGONE FLAVIA S.I.FINALESE ITA
23 101 POZZANI LUCIO C.I. DELLE SCHIAVE ASD PEPPERMINT Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2003 - HATTRICK / INGE V/H HOUBENHOF / GRAF FACKEL [All. ALL. S.ISIDORO DI PRANDINA DIEGO] POZZANI LUCIO C.I. DELLE SCHIAVE ASD ITA
24 112 ARIOLDI ROBERTO C.I.LA LOGGIA LOREENA 3 Femmina \ WESTFALEN \ BAIO \ 2005 - LEANDRO / LA MARIA / LAMERTO H [All. ] ARIOLDI ROBERTO C.I.LA LOGGIA ITA
25 186 CHIAUDANI NATALE C.I. LA DONDINA ASD V Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2002 - LANDSTREICHER / ROULETTE / LENNARD [All. ] CHIAUDANI NATALE C.I. LA DONDINA ASD ITA
26 114 RANGO RICCARDO GLI ULIVI CUPIDU 2 Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2007 - COLANDRO / HAARLEM / [All. ] RANGO RICCARDO GLI ULIVI ITA
27 121 AZZOLINA DAVIDE DEL RAMPANTE ASD WINNER DELLE PALUDI Maschio \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2003 - CLINTON / ELITE DELLE PALUDI / CAY [All. ALL.TO DELLE PALUDI] AZZOLINA DAVIDE DEL RAMPANTE ASD ITA
28 127 SPAGLIARDI MASSIMILIANO C.I.IL PIOPPO ASD INDIGO DELLA LOGGIA Maschio \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2004 - DOHITZUN GUERNICA / AMORA (II) / PERICLES [All. ALL.TO DELLA LOGGIA S.A.S. DI ARIOLDI R.& C.] SPAGLIARDI MASSIMILIANO C.I.IL PIOPPO ASD ITA
29 128 CHIMIRRI VINCENZO G.S.P.S.FIAMME ORO EQUITAZIONE ISSINI VAN GERHOEVEN Maschio \ BWP \ GRIGIO \ 2008 - CASSINI I / PANDORA / CORRADO I [All. ] CHIMIRRI VINCENZO G.S.P.S.FIAMME ORO EQUITAZIONE ITA
30 132 CODECASA ELENA LA FORNACETTA ASD H-SERENA DI GAIA ELECTRA Femmina \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2007 - FLASHY / AFRODJTE / INDOCTRO [All. C. E. GAIA ELECTRA] CODECASA ELENA LA FORNACETTA ASD ITA
C) cont 4 - max4
Cavalli Online di F. Bertero