C) cont 1 - max3
Scuderia1918

Ordine di partenza E200 06/12/2015

Campo: INDOOR
Montepremi: 0 €
Ripresa: E 200 ed. 2006

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 1 - max3
KEP - Mascheroni
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Orario
1 31 MAPELLI FILIPPO INTERNATIONAL HORSES ASD TROUBADOER Castrone \ KWPN \ SAUR \ 2000 - CONCORDE / DINETTY / LUCKY BOY [All. ] MAPELLI FILIPPO INTERNATIONAL HORSES ASD ITA 10:15:00
2 9 DI EGIDIO TANIA C.E.L. ASD PAULUS L. Maschio \ FRISONE \ MORELLO \ 2005 - OLRIK 383 / AILEEN L. / [All. ] DI EGIDIO TANIA C.E.L. ASD ITA 10:21:00
3 11 INVERNICI MARTA CI OROBICO ASD JUDAS VAN EECKELGEM Castrone \ BEL. WARMBLOEDPA \ BAIO \ 2009 - SANDRO BOY / TOSCA VAN ESSENE / SHEYENNE DE BAUGY [All. ] INVERNICI MARTA CI OROBICO ASD ITA 10:27:00
4 14 BENOZZO FRANCESCO ISOLA DI BERGAMO ASD RONCHETTO Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO SCURO \ 2000 - JORDAN I / CAPOBERTA / BAPO BON [All. ] BENOZZO FRANCESCO ISOLA DI BERGAMO ASD ITA 10:33:00
5 25 MAZZOLENI MATTEO CAVALLERIZZA CAPRILLI ASD CLONEGAL Maschio \ IRISH SPORT HORS \ GRIGIO \ 2008 - GRANGE BOUNCER / TOBERNABRONE GOLD LABEL / KILDALTON GOLD [All. ] MAZZOLENI MATTEO CAVALLERIZZA CAPRILLI ASD ITA 10:39:00
6 26 F.C. SIMONETTA MARTA ASIM CLUB LA VISCONTEA AID MOON LIGHT Femmina \ \ \ 2014 - / / [All. ] SIMONETTA MARTA ASIM CLUB LA VISCONTEA AID ITA 10:45:00
7 28 MIGLIARINI GIULIA TOP FLIGHT EQUESTRIAN ASD WENDY-LADY Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2003 - LORD LANCER / PRECIOUS LADY / DEMOCRAAT [All. ] MIGLIARINI GIULIA TOP FLIGHT EQUESTRIAN ASD ITA 10:51:00
8 29 AMISTANI ANDREA S.SAN FRANCESCO DANGER-VC Castrone \ BWP_ \ BAIO \ 2003 - KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF / GAZELLE D/L MOUPLIERE SBS / KARABACA [All. ] AMISTANI ANDREA S.SAN FRANCESCO ITA 10:57:00
9 24 CAVALLIER FRANCESCA SCUD DEL PRINCIPE BROOKLYN DELLE ROANE Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2011 - PETER PAN / ESSI' DELLE ROANE / MAIGUESIDE [All. ALLEV.TO EQUINI DI BROTTO SANTE GIORGIO] CAVALLIER FRANCESCA SCUD DEL PRINCIPE ITA 11:03:00
10 30 PERGOLIZZI FRANCESCO IL CERRO EDENIA Femmina \ ANAR \ BAIO \ 2000 - AXEL DE CHALEZAC / PAREINE / PORTE BONHEUR [All. - -] PERGOLIZZI FRANCESCO IL CERRO ITA 11:09:00
11 32 11:25:00
12 36 GIANETTI MATTEO SCUDERIE DELLA MALASPINA SSD A RL DE'JA'-VU (EX DEL FIORE) Femmina \ WEST \ BAIO \ 2003 - DANAOS / RAPHAELA / RTL [All. ] GIANETTI MATTEO SCUDERIE DELLA MALASPINA SSD A RL ITA 11:31:00
13 38 TACCHINI LUCIA SCUD DEL PRINCIPE OTRANTO DEL LEON D'ORO Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2010 - ACOLORD / DOOWYLLOH D'ACHERONTE / LINARO [All. AZ. AGR. LEON D'ORO] TACCHINI LUCIA SCUD DEL PRINCIPE ITA 11:37:00
14 37 GRILLO PIETRO LA TORBIERA ASD GOWRAN ELTON Castrone \ IRISH SPORT HORS \ SAURO \ 2002 - - / - / [All. ] GRILLO PIETRO LA TORBIERA ASD ITA 11:43:00
15 27 ZAMBONI MARIA PAOLA SCUD DEL PRINCIPE RAMBO Castrone \ OLDENBURG \ BAIO \ 1999 - SION / JUWILITA / NOBLE ROI XX [All. ] ZAMBONI MARIA PAOLA SCUD DEL PRINCIPE ITA 11:49:00
16 34 BRIZIO AURORA CI I GELSI ASD CHICA B Femmina \ OLDB \ BAIO \ 2005 - CHICO'S BOY / GLORIA / GLORIEUX [All. ] BRIZIO AURORA CI I GELSI ASD ITA 11:55:00
17 39 MAPELLI FILIPPO INTERNATIONAL HORSES ASD FAITH HILL Femmina \ BAYE \ BAIO \ 2003 - CARETELLO B / FANNY HILL / PERGAMON [All. ] MAPELLI FILIPPO INTERNATIONAL HORSES ASD ITA 12:01:00
18 35 CAVALLIER CATERINA LE FORNACI JUMP BROOKLYN DELLE ROANE Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2011 - PETER PAN / ESSI' DELLE ROANE / MAIGUESIDE [All. ALLEV.TO EQUINI DI BROTTO SANTE GIORGIO] CAVALLIER CATERINA LE FORNACI JUMP ITA 12:07:00
19 33 COLOMBO JESSICA IL CERRO NAOMI Femmina \ SCONOSCIUTA \ BAIO \ 1998 - - / - / [All. ] COLOMBO JESSICA IL CERRO ITA 12:13:00
C) cont 1 - max3
Cavalli Online di F. Bertero