C) cont 1 - max3
Scuderia1918

Ordine di partenza E100 06/12/2015

Campo: INDOOR
Montepremi: 0 €
Ripresa: E 100 ed. 2006

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 1 - max3
Sella Mascheroni
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Orario
1 21 FOSSI AURORA EUGENIA MARIA VIRTUS EQUI ASD PEELGRIN Castrone \ SCON \ GRIGIO \ 1999 - - / - / [All. ] FOSSI AURORA EUGENIA MARIA VIRTUS EQUI ASD ITA 08:40:00
2 6 FERLIN MARTINA CERNUSCO RIDING ASD JAVA D'HURL'VENT Femmina \ PONY \ GRIGIO \ 1997 - PONCHO / BATSI DU HAMEL / IRISH DU GALION [All. ] FERLIN MARTINA CERNUSCO RIDING ASD ITA 08:45:00
3 15 PAROLIN EMMA AURORA ASD TORRE DEI GELSI DAMIETTE Femmina \ PONY \ SAURO \ 1995 - / / [All. ] PAROLIN EMMA AURORA ASD TORRE DEI GELSI ITA 08:50:00
4 19 FENOLI FEDERICA ASD TORRE DEI GELSI SUNNY Femmina \ PONY \ GRIGIO \ 1998 - / / [All. ] FENOLI FEDERICA ASD TORRE DEI GELSI ITA 08:55:00
5 7 RIVERDITI BEATRICE A.I. LA MINIERA ASD OCTOPUSSY BEBE Femmina \ SELLA FRANCESE \ BAIO \ 2002 - CONCORDE / DAMIE DU RIVAGE / RIVAGE DU PONCEL [All. ] RIVERDITI BEATRICE A.I. LA MINIERA ASD ITA 09:00:00
6 9 DI EGIDIO TANIA C.E.L. ASD PAULUS L. Maschio \ FRISONE \ MORELLO \ 2005 - OLRIK 383 / AILEEN L. / [All. ] DI EGIDIO TANIA C.E.L. ASD ITA 09:05:00
7 10 BOSCO MONICA GOLDEN GROVE ASD BOY-OH-BOY Castrone \ KWPN \ GROA \ 2006 - LUCKY BOY / NIKITA / SILVIO II [All. ] BOSCO MONICA GOLDEN GROVE ASD ITA 09:10:00
8 11 INVERNICI MARTA CI OROBICO ASD JUDAS VAN EECKELGEM Castrone \ BEL. WARMBLOEDPA \ BAIO \ 2009 - SANDRO BOY / TOSCA VAN ESSENE / SHEYENNE DE BAUGY [All. ] INVERNICI MARTA CI OROBICO ASD ITA 09:15:00
9 12 CORANA MARIO EURATOM CLONEGAL Maschio \ IRISH SPORT HORS \ GRIGIO \ 2008 - GRANGE BOUNCER / TOBERNABRONE GOLD LABEL / KILDALTON GOLD [All. ] CORANA MARIO EURATOM ITA 09:30:00
10 13 FESTA GIORGIA CI SESTESE ASD VARANCIA (CONSEGNARE PASSAPORTO) \ \ \ 1999 - / / [All. ] FESTA GIORGIA CI SESTESE ASD ITA 09:35:00
11 14 BENOZZO FRANCESCO ISOLA DI BERGAMO ASD RONCHETTO Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO SCURO \ 2000 - JORDAN I / CAPOBERTA / BAPO BON [All. ] BENOZZO FRANCESCO ISOLA DI BERGAMO ASD ITA 09:40:00
12 17 VIDOR BARBARA PAULA C.I.EDEN SCOTCH CORNER Castrone \ SCONOSCIUTA \ BAIO \ 1999 - XXX / XXX / [All. ] VIDOR BARBARA PAULA C.I.EDEN ITA 09:45:00
13 18 FOLINO GALLO MARIO ASD RAYNOLD'S EQESTRIAN CLUB COME BACK Femmina \ DANKS \ BAIO \ 2001 - XXX / XXX / [All. ] FOLINO GALLO MARIO ASD RAYNOLD'S EQESTRIAN CLUB ITA 09:50:00
14 20 F.C. SAMPIETRO MARTINA ASD TORRE DEI GELSI HERMANITO Castrone \ \ PALOMINO \ 2010 - / / [All. ] SAMPIETRO MARTINA ASD TORRE DEI GELSI ITA 09:55:00
15 22 GRASSI ALESSANDRA ASD TORRE DEI GELSI RIVER Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2008 - ACOBAT II / NAVAJA / LANDWIND II B [All. COLLINI GIULIANA] GRASSI ALESSANDRA ASD TORRE DEI GELSI ITA 10:00:00
16 16 GOTTI GIORGIA ASD SCUD .IL CAMPO RITMO DEL CASTEGNO \ \ \ 2011 - STEDINGER / HELENA / [All. ] GOTTI GIORGIA ASD SCUD .IL CAMPO ITA 10:05:00
C) cont 1 - max3
Cavalli Online di F. Bertero