C) cont 1 - max3
Scuderia1918

Ordine di partenza E310 06/12/2015

Campo: 20 X 60
Montepremi: 0 €
Ripresa: E 310 ed. 2006

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 1 - max3
KEP - Mascheroni
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Orario
1 18 SHAHABADI SORAYA SCUD. LA ZERLINA ASD CUSHY JUMPER Castrone \ HANNOVER \ BAIO \ 2003 - CONTENDRO / DAKARINA / DAKAR [All. ] SHAHABADI SORAYA SCUD. LA ZERLINA ASD ITA 18:01:00
2 19 NELLI ISABELLA C.E. PORTA DI ROMA ASD DIANA GK Femmina \ SELLA TEDESCA \ GRIGIO \ 2009 - DENARIO / MAXIMA / MATCHOS [All. ] NELLI ISABELLA C.E. PORTA DI ROMA ASD ITA 18:07:00
3 21 MERLUZZI GINEVRA UNIVERSITA' DELL'EQUITAZIONE SSD A RL RELIST Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2001 - WELLINGTON / ANTHEA / VAL DU SCION [All. BALDINI ANNA] MERLUZZI GINEVRA UNIVERSITA' DELL'EQUITAZIONE SSD A RL ITA 18:13:00
4 22 DE SILVESTRIS DIANDRA scud. la zerlina asd EZSTEBAN Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2002 - ESCUDO / PYRAH (I) / POLYDOR [All. FUCHS BARBARA] DE SILVESTRIS DIANDRA scud. la zerlina asd ITA 18:19:00
5 24 NICASTRO ARIANNA UNIVERSITA' DELL'EQUITAZIONE SSD A RL E.H. WESTIM WELLMADE Castrone \ HANNOVER \ BAIO \ 2001 - WATERFORD / GRAEFIN / GRAFENFELS [All. ] NICASTRO ARIANNA UNIVERSITA' DELL'EQUITAZIONE SSD A RL ITA 18:25:00
6 26 IACAMPO SARA FORMICOLA ASD OLIMPIC DELLA BAIA Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2001 - GRAF NOIR / RAUTE / RAUECK [All. ] IACAMPO SARA FORMICOLA ASD ITA 18:31:00
7 27 FOLLO LORENZO EQUIHEART ASD LUCY ARS Femmina \ HANNOVER \ SAURO \ 2009 - LONDONTIME / HIRA / HIS HIGHNESS [All. ] FOLLO LORENZO EQUIHEART ASD ITA 18:37:00
8 30 MAGGI Beatrice TREKKING HORSE S.R.L. PORT LESTER Castrone \ IRISH HORSE \ BAIO \ 2005 - LUX Z / SALAMA / [All. ] MAGGI Beatrice TREKKING HORSE S.R.L. ITA 18:43:00
9 31 COLACI SARA C.I.DEL VIVARO ARL S.S.D. QUICK SARDINIEN Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2009 - GRATIANUS / ESTRELLA MAR / ROMANTICO [All. NIOLU LEONARDO] COLACI SARA C.I.DEL VIVARO ARL S.S.D. ITA 18:59:00
10 32 IACOMETTI CAMILLA SCUD. LA ZERLINA ASD RTS-COSMO Castrone \ DANISH WARMBLOOD \ BAIO \ 2002 - COME BACK II / CADEAU II / CASTOR [All. ] IACOMETTI CAMILLA SCUD. LA ZERLINA ASD ITA 19:05:00
11 86 PALMIERI GIULIA A.I.SANT'ELIA RASSMUS 0009 Castrone \ OLDENBURG \ SAURO \ 1999 - RUBINSTEIN I / FACETTE / FRESCOBALDI XX [All. ] PALMIERI GIULIA A.I.SANT'ELIA ITA 19:11:00
12 112 LEPRI LUNA PONY C.ASSO MELISSA DELLA FONTACCIA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2004 - ........................................ / GITTA / RAKETA II [All. AZ. AGRICOLA LA FONTACCIA DI GORI MARCELLA] LEPRI LUNA PONY C.ASSO ITA 19:17:00
13 28 F.C. TANZI GIADA GLI AIRONI ASD CORVO SANTO STEFANO \ \ \ 2008 - CORDE / CHAYA / CHROMATIC [All. ] TANZI GIADA GLI AIRONI ASD ITA 19:23:00
14 25 SCOCCIA MARTINA TREKKING CLUB ROMA SSD A RL FANDANGO Castrone \ SCONOSCIUTA \ BAIO \ 2007 - / / [All. ] SCOCCIA MARTINA TREKKING CLUB ROMA SSD A RL ITA 19:29:00
15 29 GIOMBINI AGNESE UNIVERSITA' DELL'EQUITAZIONE SSD A RL NAVARINO Castrone \ SCONOSCIUTA \ GRIGIO \ 2002 - / / [All. ] GIOMBINI AGNESE UNIVERSITA' DELL'EQUITAZIONE SSD A RL ITA 19:35:00
16 17 TORRENTE ROSA C & G DORIAN GRAY Castrone \ DEUTSCHES REITPF \ SAURO \ 1997 - DORNICK B / KALIDASA / KAVALIER [All. ] TORRENTE ROSA C & G ITA 19:41:00
C) cont 1 - max3
Cavalli Online di F. Bertero