C) cont 2 - max5
Bruno Delgrange

Ordine di partenza PREMIO NR. 3 CAT. E200 22/11/2015

Campo:
Montepremi: 0 €
Ripresa: E 200 ed. 2006

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 8 - max9
Sella Mascheroni
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Orario
1 32 FANTONI FEDERICA L'EDEN SSD A RL WHITE GATE BOY Castrone \ CONN \ GRIG \ 2005 - ROBE THUNDER DUN / ROSCOMMON LADY / CORBALLY CON [All. ] FANTONI FEDERICA L'EDEN SSD A RL ITA 10:25:00
2 16 BENAGLIA ELISA L'EDEN SSD A RL SHAILO Castrone \ SCONOSCIUTA \ BAIO \ 2001 - - / - / [All. ] BENAGLIA ELISA L'EDEN SSD A RL ITA 10:30:00
3 9 CENA MARTINA L'EDEN SSD A RL HIRA DU LOUISOU Femmina \ SEFR \ BAIO \ 1996 - REGAL DE KHAN / STAR DE LA SCARPE / NIMBUS IV [All. ] CENA MARTINA L'EDEN SSD A RL ITA 10:35:00
4 8 BRANCHI EMMA C.I.MOIRA RIDJIE DU PRIEUR Femmina \ SEFR \ BAIO \ 2005 - PALESTRO II / DANAE DES RACINE / [All. ] BRANCHI EMMA C.I.MOIRA ITA 10:40:00
5 10 FANTONI MARTINA L'EDEN SSD A RL STARLINGTON Castrone \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2007 - STARON / KARINA (VI) / WELLINGTON [All. LERI DANIELE] FANTONI MARTINA L'EDEN SSD A RL ITA 10:45:00
6 11 PORTESI ANNA AL.CLE. AED FUOCO DELLE SCHIAVE Castrone \ HANN \ GRIG \ 2006 - FUERSTENREICH / TAMINA / TREND [All. ] PORTESI ANNA AL.CLE. AED ITA 10:50:00
7 12 COSIMI LEANDRA CLUB IPPICO IL CAVALIERE ASD SIENNA 38 Femmina \ OLDENBURG \ BAIO \ 2010 - SIR DONNERHALL I / TIFFANY / LORD LIBERTY [All. ] COSIMI LEANDRA CLUB IPPICO IL CAVALIERE ASD ITA 10:55:00
8 13 PERDON LUANA SABRINA GLI AIRONI ASD LA COUR Maschio \ DANISH WARMBLOOD \ SAURO \ 2003 - COME BACK II / EFFECT / LUCKY LIGHT [All. ] PERDON LUANA SABRINA GLI AIRONI ASD ITA 11:00:00
9 14 CENI GIOVANNI C.I.MOIRA OBELIA DU LYS Femmina \ SEFR \ BAIO \ 2002 - IMPERATOR DE GAMET / DIANE DU LYS / LAEKEN [All. ] CENI GIOVANNI C.I.MOIRA ITA 11:05:00
10 17 FANTONI MARTINA L'EDEN SSD A RL WHITE GATE BOY Castrone \ CONN \ GRIG \ 2005 - ROBE THUNDER DUN / ROSCOMMON LADY / CORBALLY CON [All. ] FANTONI MARTINA L'EDEN SSD A RL ITA 11:20:00
11 18 PORTESI ANNA AL.CLE. AED GO GO'S WELCOME Castrone \ IRISH SPORT HORS \ GRIGIO \ 1998 - *************** / *************** / [All. ] PORTESI ANNA AL.CLE. AED ITA 11:25:00
12 19 ZANI ALICE PIETRACAVALLA ASDE SIBYL RHA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO SCURO \ 2006 - RHA / DAPHNES / WARANDES ESTASHAN [All. PAGHERA SIMONA] ZANI ALICE PIETRACAVALLA ASDE ITA 11:30:00
13 20 PEDERGNANI GIULIA LA ROSA BIANCA SSD RODAS Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 1997 - LYSANDER / SHAMA / GOLD SKY [All. ] PEDERGNANI GIULIA LA ROSA BIANCA SSD ITA 11:35:00
14 21 GALPERTI CAMILLA PREDEFITTE ASD ISSU DES HALLES Castrone \ SEFR \ BAIO \ 1996 - VESONTIO DU MESNIL / COUR DES HALLES / ROY DE VERGOIGNAN [All. ] GALPERTI CAMILLA PREDEFITTE ASD ITA 11:40:00
15 28 BARBIERI LAURA CIRLABIRBA OLTRELUNA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2007 - IGOR DEL CETONA / GRIXEDDA / S'ARCHITTU [All. MINERBA CLAUDIA] BARBIERI LAURA CIRLABIRBA ITA 11:45:00
16 29 LO SICCO SHARON C.I.IL PIOPPO ASD WAAGHALS VANT HET LINDEHOF Castrone \ BWP_ \ BAIO \ 1999 - DARCO / MISS VAN HET DOMMELHOF / A LUCKY ONE [All. ] LO SICCO SHARON C.I.IL PIOPPO ASD ITA 11:50:00
17 15 VINCI RICCARDO C.I.GARDESANO ASD SHAILO Castrone \ SCONOSCIUTA \ BAIO \ 2001 - - / - / [All. ] VINCI RICCARDO C.I.GARDESANO ASD ITA 11:55:00
18 2 BERTAZZI PETRA MANILA C.I. DELLE SCHIAVE ASD VOLEUR Castrone \ PONY \ GRIGIO \ 1999 - / / [All. ] BERTAZZI PETRA MANILA C.I. DELLE SCHIAVE ASD ITA
C) cont 0 - max4
HORSE & GREEN