C) cont 2 - max5
Bruno Delgrange

Ordine di partenza CCI3* 13/11/2015

Campo:
Montepremi: 12000 €
Ripresa: F.E.I. CI 3* test A ed. 2015

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 1 - max9
Tharros - Sport & Lifestyle
Ord. Orario Ord. Orario Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere
1 11:40:00 1 12:00:00 1 70 VANSPRINGEL Joris BEL LULLY DES AULNES Castrone \ SF \ Bay \ 1999 - DORIS DES HALLES / SHADIKA / IGHTSHADE [All. ] VANSPRINGEL Joris BEL BEL
2 11:47:00 2 12:03:00 3 71 AONDIO BERTERO FRANCESCO TENUTA LA MANDRIA SSD A RL OKAYMAN Castrone \ SELLA FRANCESE \ BAIO \ 2001 - MANSONNIEN / AYKOKU SAKY / BABY TURK [All. ] AONDIO BERTERO FRANCESCO TENUTA LA MANDRIA SSD A RL ITA
3 11:54:00 3 12:06:00 11 72 SANDEI PIETRO G.S.P.S.FIAMME ORO EQUITAZIONE MOUSE Castrone \ SEIR \ BAIO \ 1999 - CAVALIER / GLENSIDE LUCY / XXX [All. ] SANDEI PIETRO G.S.P.S.FIAMME ORO EQUITAZIONE ITA
4 12:01:00 4 12:09:00 73 WETTSTEIN NICOLAS ECU ONZIEME FRAMONI Castrone \ SF \ Bay \ 2002 - Airborne Montecillo / Just Framoni / Hand in Glove [All. ] WETTSTEIN NICOLAS ECU ECU
5 12:08:00 5 12:12:00 2 74 PANIZZON VITTORIA C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE MERLOTS MAGIC Castrone \ \ Bay \ 2001 - WELTON CHARDONNAY / MAGICAL LARK / CRESTED LARK__ [All. ] PANIZZON VITTORIA C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE ITA
6 12:15:00 6 12:15:00 75 DHENNIN DIDIER FRA OPI DE SAINT LEO \ \ \ 2002 - BAIE DE VILLECLARE SF / RIGOLETTE AA / ALIZE [All. ] DHENNIN DIDIER FRA FRA
7 12:22:00 7 12:18:00 76 LIPS Tim NED BRENT Castrone \ KWPN \ Chestnut \ 2006 - Phin Phin / Vernice L / Pharaon XX [All. ] LIPS Tim NED NED
8 12:29:00 8 12:21:00 9 77 DONCKERS KARIN BEL GINI TEN HUNSEL Femmina \ BWP \ Grey \ 2006 - Canadian River / Topper Ten Hunsel / Hand in Glove XX [All. ] DONCKERS KARIN BEL BEL
9 12:36:00 9 12:24:00 16 78 VOGG Felix SUI ONFIRE Castrone \ \ Bay \ 2002 - Hand in Glove / Latinana / Le Bavard [All. ] VOGG Felix SUI SUI
10 12:43:00 10 12:27:00 79 PAPARELLA Lino C.I. CASTEL DI GUIDO ASD DUNBEGGIN IMP Castrone \ IRISH HORSE \ BAIO \ 1999 - MASTER IMP / DUNBEGGAN LADY / PRIDE OF SHAUNLARA [All. ] PAPARELLA Lino C.I. CASTEL DI GUIDO ASD ITA
11 12:50:00 11 12:30:00 7 80 CISTERNA LARIVIERE JONATHAN CHI TRESOR DE LA LOGE Castrone \ SF \ NOIR PANGARE \ 2007 - KANNAN / IMAGE DE LA LOGE SF / DOLLAR DU MURIER*HTS DE SEINE [All. ] CISTERNA LARIVIERE JONATHAN CHI CHI
12 12:57:00 12 12:33:00 8 81 TANAKA Toshiyuki JPN BALLASTAR BAY Castrone \ ISH \ Chestnut \ 2006 - HARLEQUIN DU CAREL / BALLA BAY / BALLINVELLA [All. ] TANAKA Toshiyuki JPN JPN
13 13:04:00 13 12:36:00 6 82 CINCINNATI ANDREA ITA NZB CASCADE Castrone \ IRISH HORSE \ GRIGIO \ 2004 - CASCALETTO / MARGE / [All. ] CINCINNATI ANDREA ITA ITA
14 13:11:00 14 12:39:00 14 83 VOGG Ben SUI NOE DES VATYS \ \ \ 2001 - TRESOR DU RENOM / TEMPETE GUICHOISE / CAP MARTIN [All. ] VOGG Ben SUI SUI
15 13:18:00 15 12:42:00 15 84 ROMAN PIETRO ITA BARRADUFF Castrone \ PUROSANGUE INGLE \ GRIGIO \ 2002 - CARROLL HOUSE / CRESTED VESTA VII / [All. ] ROMAN PIETRO ITA ITA
16 13:25:00 16 12:45:00 12 85 SCHIVO ARIANNA C.S.CARABINIERI QUEFIRA DE L'ORMEAU Femmina \ SF \ Bay \ 2004 - IOLISCO DE QUINHON / ISABELLE DU BRULOT SF / [All. ] SCHIVO ARIANNA C.S.CARABINIERI ITA
17 14:32:00 17 12:48:00 5 86 CAMPANINI SERENA ITA RICH EDWARD Castrone \ IRISH SPORT HORS \ BAIO \ 1997 - RICH REBEL / LADY EDWARD / [All. ] CAMPANINI SERENA ITA ITA
18 14:39:00 18 12:51:00 87 APPACHU Ajai IND COCKY LOCKY Castrone \ \ Bay \ 2003 - OLD LEIGHLIN / ANOTHER MAGGIE / [All. ] APPACHU Ajai IND IND
19 14:46:00 19 12:54:00 88 HERMOSO FARRAS ALBERT ESP NEREO CP \ \ \ 2007 - IOD POM / AVUTARDA / NILGAUT-A [All. ] HERMOSO FARRAS ALBERT ESP ESP
20 14:53:00 20 12:57:00 89 DUFRESNE Sidney FRA TRESOR MAIL Maschio \ SF \ NOIR PANGARE \ 2007 - JAGUAR MAIL / NOCTURNE MAIL SF / IOWA [All. ] DUFRESNE Sidney FRA FRA
21 15:00:00 21 13:00:00 4 90 OLSSON Therese SWE PLENTY OF MAGIC Castrone \ MECKL \ Bay \ 2007 - Mighty Magic / Plaisir Rouge / Turban Rose [All. ] OLSSON Therese SWE SWE
22 15:07:00 22 13:03:00 91 APPELT MARGIT AUT SPACE JET Castrone \ BRAND \ Grey \ 2004 - Kolibri / Playback K / Pablo [All. ] APPELT MARGIT AUT AUT
23 15:14:00 23 13:06:00 92 FONSECA Ruy BRA KORSICA Femmina \ \ Bay \ 2004 - Silvio II / Kasia / Löwenmut [All. ] FONSECA Ruy BRA BRA
24 15:21:00 24 13:09:00 17 93 CLARK Aoife IRL WASTING LIGHT Castrone \ ISH \ Chestnut \ 2007 - Ghareeb / Barnview Diamond / Furistos Diamond [All. ] CLARK Aoife IRL IRL
25 15:28:00 25 13:12:00 10 94 BIASIA MARCO SIMPLY HORSE SSD A RL TREBARWITH Maschio \ SCONOSCIUTA \ BAIO \ 2004 - HAND IN GLOVE / LILLY MAR LENE / ROCKETONE [All. ] BIASIA MARCO SIMPLY HORSE SSD A RL ITA
26 15:35:00 26 13:15:00 13 95 VANSPRINGEL Joris BEL LIMESTONE Femmina \ RHEIN \ Bay \ 1999 - LANCER II / ROWENTA / REMBRANDT [All. ] VANSPRINGEL Joris BEL BEL
27 15:42:00 27 13:18:00 96 AONDIO BERTERO FRANCESCO TENUTA LA MANDRIA SSD A RL GARFIELD DV Castrone \ BWP \ BAIO \ 2006 - BONNIE PRINCE CHARLIE / SUNSHINE / VOLTAIRE [All. ] AONDIO BERTERO FRANCESCO TENUTA LA MANDRIA SSD A RL ITA
28 15:49:00 28 13:21:00 97 SANDEI PIETRO G.S.P.S.FIAMME ORO EQUITAZIONE RUBIS DE PRERE Castrone \ SEFR \ BAIO \ 2005 - FEDOR DE SEVES / CINA DU LOGIS / QUANDY DU MAYNE [All. AG.] SANDEI PIETRO G.S.P.S.FIAMME ORO EQUITAZIONE ITA
29 15:56:00 29 13:24:00 98 WETTSTEIN NICOLAS ECU NADEVILLE MERZE \ \ \ 2001 - IF DE MERZE / BARRONNE DE CHANES / MAESTRO DU MANOIR [All. ] WETTSTEIN NICOLAS ECU ECU
30 16:03:00 30 13:27:00 18 99 PANIZZON VITTORIA C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE BOROUGH PENNYZ Femmina \ AES \ Grey \ 2003 - CEVIN Z / SOVEREIGN FLIGHT / DUTCH GOLD [All. ] PANIZZON VITTORIA C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE ITA
31 16:10:00 31 13:30:00 100 DHENNIN DIDIER FRA RIEN QU'UN CRACK \ \ \ 2005 - QUARTZ ADELHEID Z (BE) Z / AVANT PREMIERE AC / MARTILUS [All. ] DHENNIN DIDIER FRA FRA
32 16:17:00 32 13:33:00 101 LIPS Tim NED VAKARLOS Castrone \ KWPN \ Dark bay \ 2002 - Indoctro / RADOLCA KARLA / Ahorn [All. ] LIPS Tim NED NED
C) cont 2 - max4
Cavalli Online di F. Bertero