C) cont 3 - max5
Fixdesign

Ordine di partenza CIC3* 13/11/2015

Campo:
Montepremi: 8000 €
Ripresa: F.E.I. CI 3* test A ed. 2015

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 2 - max9
Cavalleria Toscana - Mascheroni
Ord. Orario Ord. Orario Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere
1 08:30:00 1 10:30:00 50 DUNST DANIEL AUT GIDRAN II Femmina \ HSH \ Chestnut \ 2005 - GIDRAN VI-2 / MY COLT GIDRAN-6 / MY COLT [All. ] DUNST DANIEL AUT AUT
2 08:37:00 2 10:33:00 2 51 BERTOLI EVELINA G.S.FIAMME AZZURRE QUIDAM DEL DUERO Femmina \ SF \ Bay \ 2004 - HYBSRA D'AUZAY / LISAMONA D'AUZAY / fergar mail [All. ] BERTOLI EVELINA G.S.FIAMME AZZURRE ITA
3 08:44:00 3 10:36:00 1 52 HERMOSO FARRAS ALBERT ESP FOU DE TOUT Castrone \ \ DANKER BRUIN \ 2005 - UPSILON VAN DE HEFFINCK / AMARETTI Z / [All. ] HERMOSO FARRAS ALBERT ESP ESP
4 08:51:00 4 10:39:00 10 53 GEROLD Rebecca AUT GALILEO 5 Castrone \ AWÖ \ dark bay \ 2004 - Golduro / Alexa / Aloube Z [All. ] GEROLD Rebecca AUT AUT
5 08:58:00 5 10:42:00 5 54 POKORNY Robert CZE RODEO AU HEUP Castrone \ SF \ Bay \ 2005 - QREDO DE PAULSTRA / ESPIEGLE DU PARC / NARCOS II [All. ] POKORNY Robert CZE CZE
6 09:05:00 6 10:45:00 8 55 PIERQUIN Alexandra FRA ALLEGRO B Castrone \ BWP \ Bay (BAI) \ 2000 - GALOUBET VAN DE HELLE / RED SWEETY XX / RED STEPS XX [All. ] PIERQUIN Alexandra FRA FRA
7 09:12:00 7 10:48:00 56 MANTICI COSTANZA P.C. ATHLION SABINA ASD DAISY' S DIAMANTE Femmina \ BAYERISCHES WARM \ BAIO \ 2006 - CONTENDRO / DAISY / [All. ] MANTICI COSTANZA P.C. ATHLION SABINA ASD ITA
8 09:19:00 8 10:51:00 9 57 GUICHARD Alexis FRA SUPERJEAN Castrone \ SBS \ Bay (BAI) \ 2002 - OGANO SITTE / DOUCETTE DU HOUSSOIT / JAZZ [All. ] GUICHARD Alexis FRA FRA
9 09:26:00 9 10:54:00 58 VALENTINI ALESSANDRO C.I.RAVENNATE ASD QINGDAO D'IVRAIE Castrone \ AAF_ \ SAUR \ 2004 - SARASTRO / BELLA DE PERSE / [All. ] VALENTINI ALESSANDRO C.I.RAVENNATE ASD ITA
10 09:33:00 10 10:57:00 7 59 DHENNIN DIDIER FRA T'AS DU POT \ \ \ 2007 - ZANDOR Z (DE) RHDL / AVANT PREMIERE AC / MARTILUS [All. ] DHENNIN DIDIER FRA FRA
11 10:00:00 11 11:00:00 60 GARCIA JUAN CARLOS G.E.S.E. ASD OFF SET Maschio \ SF \ Bay \ 2002 - VELOCE DE FAVI / FAUTE DE FRAPPE / PRINCE D'INCOVILLE [All. ] GARCIA JUAN CARLOS G.E.S.E. ASD ITA
12 10:07:00 12 11:03:00 6 61 VESELOVSKY Petr CZE VELES Maschio \ \ Bay \ 2003 - Taran / Vianovka / Anno [All. ] VESELOVSKY Petr CZE CZE
13 10:14:00 13 11:06:00 62 DUFRESNE Sidney FRA RELIQUAIRE Maschio \ SF \ Bay (BAI) \ 2005 - BALISTO, Trakehner / LANCASTER, KWPN / EMILION [All. ] DUFRESNE Sidney FRA FRA
14 10:21:00 14 11:09:00 11 63 SZABÓ Orsolya HUN ZIZI ST JOHN'S Femmina \ \ Chestnut \ 2004 - 3866 Ginus / 2154 Naomi St. John's / 1861 Hatalom [All. ] SZABÓ Orsolya HUN HUN
15 10:28:00 15 11:12:00 4 64 ZEPPEGNO Enrico S.B.D.R FERNHILL BLUE WICKED Castrone \ IRISH SPORT HORS \ GRIGIO \ 2002 - ROYAL PERSIAN / ACRES LASS / POWHATAN [All. ] ZEPPEGNO Enrico S.B.D.R ITA
16 10:35:00 16 11:15:00 3 65 BALDINI Beatrice ITA SUZY BOY Maschio \ SEFR \ SAUR \ 2006 - PAPILLON ROUGE / NIKITA DU RY / DIAMANT DE SEMILLY [All. ] BALDINI Beatrice ITA ITA
17 10:42:00 17 11:18:00 12 66 DUNST DANIEL AUT MIAMI FOREVER \ \ \ 1998 - JUSTBOY / MIMóZA / GOLIATH [All. ] DUNST DANIEL AUT AUT
18 10:49:00 18 11:21:00 14 67 BERTOLI EVELINA G.S.FIAMME AZZURRE LEITRIM ORIENT EXPRESS Femmina \ IRISH SPORT HORS \ BAIO \ 2003 - LEITRIM CLASSIC CLOVER / IZODORA / EUPHEMISM [All. ] BERTOLI EVELINA G.S.FIAMME AZZURRE ITA
19 10:56:00 19 11:24:00 13 68 HERMOSO FARRAS ALBERT ESP HITO CP \ \ \ 2002 - / / [All. ] HERMOSO FARRAS ALBERT ESP ESP
C) cont 4 - max4
Cavalli Online di F. Bertero