C) cont 4 - max5
Scuderia1918

Ordine di partenza CIC2* 13/11/2015

Campo:
Montepremi: 5000 €
Ripresa: F.E.I. CI 2* test A ed. 2015

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 1 - max9
Tharros - Sport & Lifestyle
Ord. Orario Ord. Orario Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere
1 09:00:00 1 08:50:45 15 2 CHAMPEL Thibault FRA PITT L'INDECIS Castrone \ SF \ Grey (GRIS) \ 2003 - VISAGE VAN DE OLMENHOEVE / LITTLE RICHARD / RICHARD*HN [All. ] CHAMPEL Thibault FRA FRA
2 09:07:00 2 08:52:30 22 3 DONCKERS KARIN BEL CUNTA Z Femmina \ ZANG \ Bay \ 2007 - CONTACT VAN DE HEFFINCK / Ukero / Amaro D [All. ] DONCKERS KARIN BEL BEL
3 09:14:00 3 08:54:15 4 HAMERS Eef NED BALOU Castrone \ KWPN \ Darkbay \ 2006 - Upgrade / Naomi / Ferro [All. ] HAMERS Eef NED NED
4 09:21:00 4 08:56:00 5 HASSO ANNA SWE ARD GREYMAN ATTYRORY \ \ \ 2008 - LUIDAM / GREYLADY / CRUISING [All. ] HASSO ANNA SWE SWE
5 09:28:00 5 08:57:45 6 SIROLLI Mariavirginia ITA ZONLICHT Castrone \ KWPN \ GRIGIO \ 2004 - SIDNEY / IDRIANA / CASANOVA [All. ] SIROLLI Mariavirginia ITA ITA
6 09:35:00 6 08:59:30 5 7 CRISTIN MARTINA C & G BANKSY Castrone \ PSJC \ BAIO \ 2002 - ........................................ / .................................. / [All. ] CRISTIN MARTINA C & G ITA
7 09:42:00 7 09:01:15 25 8 MAJOLINO PIETRO PODERE TORRE ASD FERNHILL FIRST IMPRESSION Castrone \ IRISH SPORT HORS \ BAIO \ 2004 - MASTER IMP / TREMBLANT LASS / TREMBLANT [All. ] MAJOLINO PIETRO PODERE TORRE ASD ITA
8 09:49:00 8 09:03:00 16 9 ASSIRELLI SABRINA IL CASALE ASD STRATEGIK WING Castrone \ PUROSANGUE INGLE \ SAURO \ 2007 - HAWK WING / KALLALU / LOMOND [All. ] ASSIRELLI SABRINA IL CASALE ASD ITA
9 09:56:00 9 09:04:45 4 10 KITAJIMA Ryuzo JPN POACHERS HOPE Castrone \ \ Brown \ 2006 - STANHOPES DIDDICOY / JERVANDA / STRONG GALE [All. ] KITAJIMA Ryuzo JPN JPN
10 10:03:00 10 09:06:30 17 11 COTEL DAVID FRA POUP'S AND ZAZ Castrone \ SF \ Bay (BAI) \ 2003 - CLOWN DU CHESNAY / THEODELINE PS / ANGUILLO [All. ] COTEL DAVID FRA FRA
11 10:10:00 11 09:08:15 26 12 MASCIOLI BEATRICE FONDI STABLES ASD MAGUE Castrone \ PURA RAZZA SPAGN \ SAURO \ 1999 - FINES / SAMACA / GOLFI [All. ] MASCIOLI BEATRICE FONDI STABLES ASD ITA
12 10:17:00 12 09:10:00 11 13 CAPPAI MARCO G.S.P.S.FIAMME ORO EQUITAZIONE SUNSHINE SWEET Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2004 - ASSO / MAFALDA IV / FLAMINGO [All. DI STEFANO ROMINA] CAPPAI MARCO G.S.P.S.FIAMME ORO EQUITAZIONE ITA
13 10:24:00 13 09:11:45 3 14 GATTI GUIDO C.I.LA LURA FERNHILL TELL TALE Castrone \ IRIS \ SAUR \ 2006 - TEL QUEL / MY BALLIN LASS VII / [All. ] GATTI GUIDO C.I.LA LURA ITA
14 10:31:00 14 09:13:30 15 FOCHESATO ALBERTO VALENTINA B Femmina \ KWPN \ MORELLO \ 2002 - HAARLEM / - / [All. ] FOCHESATO ALBERTO ITA
15 10:58:00 15 09:15:15 27 16 GIRARDI FOSCO ITA FELDHEGER Castrone \ TRAK \ BSCU \ 2007 - BETEL / FELDFEE / [All. ] GIRARDI FOSCO ITA ITA
16 11:05:00 16 09:17:00 17 TORLONIA PAOLO 007 CAVALLI OLGIATA ASD DAROLA DIAMOND Castrone \ IRIS \ BAIO \ 2005 - COLIN DIAMOND / DIAMOND LAD / DIAMOND LAD [All. ] TORLONIA PAOLO 007 CAVALLI OLGIATA ASD ITA
17 11:12:00 17 09:18:45 18 MEZZADRI BENEDETTA ITA BELLEVUE CHINCHILLA Castrone \ IRISH SPORT HORS \ BAIO \ 2005 - MASTER IMP / CHERRY HILL / SKY BOY [All. ] MEZZADRI BENEDETTA ITA ITA
18 11:19:00 18 09:20:30 19 19 BOLAFFIO LUDOVICA ITA EDUARD Castrone \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2000 - EQUUS MON AMOUR / VERONIQUE IV / LATIN LOWER [All. NUGHES MARIA RITA] BOLAFFIO LUDOVICA ITA ITA
19 11:26:00 19 09:22:15 20 GREGORONI FILIPPO ITA LEFURIA Femmina \ SWEDISH WARMBLOO \ BAIO \ 2001 - LEUTHEN I / MIREILLE / BORDEAUX [All. ] GREGORONI FILIPPO ITA ITA
20 11:33:00 20 09:24:00 21 CAMPELLO MATILDE S.DELLA CAPINERA BO W Femmina \ KWPN \ SAURO \ 2006 - CALVINO Z / NALEDY / POLYDOX [All. ] CAMPELLO MATILDE S.DELLA CAPINERA ITA
21 11:40:00 21 09:25:45 22 MORELLO VIOLA ITA WESTWINDS DAKOTA Castrone \ IRS_ \ BAIO \ 2001 - REGAL STING / GLEN CROSS / HOLYCROSS [All. ] MORELLO VIOLA ITA ITA
22 11:47:00 22 09:27:30 9 23 MONDINI TOMMASO PODERE TORRE ASD JESSOP RED IMP Maschio \ CHEVAL DE SELLE \ BAIO \ 2003 - JESSOP LOVELY BOY / DADDY'S GIRL III / OEDIPUS COMPLEX [All. ] MONDINI TOMMASO PODERE TORRE ASD ITA
23 11:54:00 23 09:29:15 24 CHAMPEL Thibault FRA QLERKENWELL Castrone \ AA \ Chestnut (ALEZAN \ 2004 - CLERKENWELL (US) PS / MAHAUT D'ARTOIS (AC) / LUTE ANTIQUE [All. ] CHAMPEL Thibault FRA FRA
24 12:01:00 24 09:31:00 25 OTTAVIANI RACHELE C & G HERO MOTIVATOR \ \ \ 2006 - CULT HERO / BLAINROE PRINCESS / [All. ] OTTAVIANI RACHELE C & G ITA
25 12:08:00 25 09:32:45 28 26 JEANNIN Bruno FRA RANDZO DE BONNEFOND Castrone \ SF \ Bay (BAI) \ 2005 - SOIR D'AVRIL V / UPSY DE LAUR SF / HUIT DE COEUR [All. ] JEANNIN Bruno FRA FRA
26 12:15:00 26 09:34:30 13 27 MEZZAROBA LUCA CIM GR. SP. SCUOLA DI APPLICAZIONE DI TO LAOMACO Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2004 - KSAR SITTE / ZAIRHA / ARPEGE DU BOIS [All. DEL RIO ANTONINO] MEZZAROBA LUCA CIM GR. SP. SCUOLA DI APPLICAZIONE DI TO ITA
27 12:22:00 27 09:36:15 14 28 DI MARIO ALICE C.I. BACCARAT SSD A RL WOULD U DANCE Castrone \ SELLA IRLANDESE \ BAIO \ 2000 - JACKSON'S DRIFT / KIR ROYALE / CAVALIER [All. ] DI MARIO ALICE C.I. BACCARAT SSD A RL ITA
28 12:29:00 28 09:38:00 23 29 POKORNY Robert CZE BOLINE Femmina \ KWPN \ Bay \ 2006 - Vincenzo / Toline / Voltaire [All. ] POKORNY Robert CZE CZE
29 12:36:00 29 09:39:45 29 30 PONS François FRA SIAM TALEYRANDIE Castrone \ SF \ BAI \ 2006 - LUCCIANNO / CLEOPATRE DU LOT SF / IMPULSIF A [All. ] PONS François FRA FRA
30 14:00:00 30 09:41:30 21 31 PORRINI ASIA BEATRICE ITA CORAL ESTATE BOUNTY Castrone \ BEL_ \ GRIG \ 2001 - CRUISING / ABENDFEE / ATHLET Z [All. ] PORRINI ASIA BEATRICE ITA ITA
31 14:07:00 31 09:43:15 32 ARRIGHI MATTEO ITA QUIETO DU PIN Maschio \ AAF_ \ BSCU \ 2004 - GRIOT DE MARA / GRAINE DE BEAUTE II / XENOPHON [All. ] ARRIGHI MATTEO ITA ITA
32 14:14:00 32 09:45:00 33 BERTRAND Marie FRA UNITEE DE BEARN Femmina \ SF \ Bay (BAI) \ 2008 - FOR PLEASURE / FURIOSA DU BEARN, AA / GAVERDI [All. ] BERTRAND Marie FRA FRA
33 14:21:00 33 09:46:45 34 LIPS Tim NED TOBRUK Castrone \ \ Grey \ 2003 - Brocco / Amalric / Americus [All. ] LIPS Tim NED NED
34 14:28:00 34 09:48:30 12 35 MARE RAFFAELE SCEREE ASD BISHOPSHALL GOLDEN BEACH Femmina \ IRISH HORSE BOAR \ SAURO \ 2007 - GURRAUN GOLDEN EYE / COPPER BEACH / ANDRETTI [All. ] MARE RAFFAELE SCEREE ASD ITA
35 14:35:00 35 09:50:15 24 36 MANZOLI Ludovica G.S.FIAMME AZZURRE PIN UP DE MAI Femmina \ SELLA FRANCESE \ BAIO \ 2003 - JAGUAR MAIL / DIANE DE MAI III / RHEAL [All. MANZOLI LUDOVICA] MANZOLI Ludovica G.S.FIAMME AZZURRE ITA
36 14:42:00 36 09:52:00 2 37 PETERHANS Brigitte SUI DANCING QUEEN IX Femmina \ BAD-WÜ \ Bay \ 2005 - DISCO TAENZER / CLARISSA / CALMARO [All. ] PETERHANS Brigitte SUI SUI
37 14:49:00 37 09:53:45 8 38 GUGLIELMI Giulio P.C. ATHLION SABINA ASD MISTER BRIGHTSIDE Castrone \ ISH \ Bay \ 2003 - RICARDO Z / CAPPINCUR COLLEEN / CORRAN GINGER [All. ] GUGLIELMI Giulio P.C. ATHLION SABINA ASD ITA
38 14:56:00 38 09:55:30 10 39 BERTOLI SARA G.S.FIAMME AZZURRE MASCALZONE ROMANO DELLE MIMOSE Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2007 - INCANTO DELLA MEZZALUNA / LUNA DELLE MIMOSE / [All. ASSUMMA GIANLUCA] BERTOLI SARA G.S.FIAMME AZZURRE ITA
39 15:03:00 39 09:57:15 40 DUFRESNE Yves FRA LEEDS DE BAUNE Castrone \ \ Chestnut (ALEZAN \ 2005 - INDIAN RIVER PS / MYSTER DE BAUNE PS / EN CALCAT [All. ] DUFRESNE Yves FRA FRA
40 15:10:00 40 09:59:00 41 RUBBOLI ALESSANDRA C.I.RAVENNATE ASD QILKENY M'AUREA Castrone \ SEFR \ SAUR \ 2004 - CORLAND / NAIADE M'AUREA / BAYARD D'ELLE [All. ] RUBBOLI ALESSANDRA C.I.RAVENNATE ASD ITA
41 15:17:00 41 10:00:45 18 42 BODENMULLER EVELINE SUI WALDMANN \ \ \ 2004 - WALDSTAR / LARENZIA / COROFINO I [All. ] BODENMULLER EVELINE SUI SUI
42 15:24:00 42 10:02:30 6 43 COLOMBO FRANCESCA LE SCUDERIE DI MUSTONATE E.C.ASD HOLDERLIN KASPER Castrone \ UNGHERESE \ BAIO \ 2002 - HOLDERLIN / KASELRIED / ELIMCAL [All. ] COLOMBO FRANCESCA LE SCUDERIE DI MUSTONATE E.C.ASD ITA
43 15:31:00 43 10:04:15 20 44 BALACCHI ANDREA P.C. MONTEVECCHIO ASD FARAMIR Castrone \ SEIT \ BSCU \ 2004 - RAMIRO'S SON / IVERA / BOREAS 83.1642 STB RP [All. GARZIA MARIA CRISTINA] BALACCHI ANDREA P.C. MONTEVECCHIO ASD ITA
44 15:38:00 44 10:06:00 1 45 DONCKERS KARIN BEL QUARTZ DE LA FERME \ \ \ 2007 - Flipper d'Elle / Idole de la Ferme / Bout D'Zan II [All. ] DONCKERS KARIN BEL BEL
45 15:45:00 45 10:07:45 46 HAMERS Eef NED CILOCIA Femmina \ KWPN \ Grey \ 2007 - Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve / Wilocia / Silverstone [All. ] HAMERS Eef NED NED
46 15:52:00 46 10:09:30 7 47 HASSO ANNA SWE BETINA BEAKLEY Femmina \ FWB \ Bay \ 2004 - Quite Easy / Modesty Swe 1713 / Maraton [All. ] HASSO ANNA SWE SWE
47 15:59:00 47 10:11:15 48 CHAMPEL Thibault FRA ULTRA MARINE Femmina \ SF \ BAI \ 2008 - ENZZO SF / VALESCA DE LA MARE SF / SURIOSO DE VER [All. ] CHAMPEL Thibault FRA FRA
C) cont 0 - max4
VEREDUS - HORSE & GREEN