C) cont 1 - max3
Scuderia1918

Ordine di partenza CAT. B110 A TEMPO 11/12/2015

n. 3 - Categoria a tempo - Tab. A
Altezza: 110 cm
Campo: CAMPO INDOOR
Montepremi: 0 €

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 1 - max3
KEP - Mascheroni
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 173 SOMMARUGA COSTANZA C.I.PEGASO OUPS DU GARON Castrone \ PONY \ ROAN \ 2002 - GALLANT OF VAL DOR / TAMISE DE VENNEVELLE / [All. ] SOMMARUGA COSTANZA C.I.PEGASO ITA
2 189 MORANDO GAIA ISOLA DI BERGAMO ASD DAFFODIL Femmina \ PONY \ BAIO \ 2004 - - / - / [All. ] MORANDO GAIA ISOLA DI BERGAMO ASD ITA
3 213 NESPOLI CAROLINA C.I.IL DOSSO CAJPIRINIA Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2005 - CANDIDAT / MERY MELODIE II / AMARO D [All. CLERICI ROSSELLA] NESPOLI CAROLINA C.I.IL DOSSO ITA
4 155 CARNEVALE MADDALENA BOSCO BASSO FRANCIACORTA ASDE PENPETRA Femmina \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2007 - MONTREUX / DRY ROSÈE / OLYMPIC CONCORDE [All. SBARDELLATI CLAUDIO] CARNEVALE MADDALENA BOSCO BASSO FRANCIACORTA ASDE ITA
5 156 CERUTI LUCREZIA CERSD LA PRATERIA IMPERIAL ZORRO 'H' \ \ \ 2008 - / FLEUR D'APOLLO / [All. ] CERUTI LUCREZIA CERSD LA PRATERIA ITA
6 159 TRECCO GIULIA UTOPIA S.S.D. A R.L. VHERY Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2008 - MONTENDER / SOPHIEN / ARGENTINUS [All. MERISIO GIANLUIGI EMILIO] TRECCO GIULIA UTOPIA S.S.D. A R.L. ITA
7 178 ORNAGHI FRANCESCA IL GELSOMINO ASD GINEVRA DEL LAGHETTO Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2010 - STAKKATO / QUINA VAN HET STEEG / CALYPSO III [All. AZ. AGR. IL LAGHETTO DI SPOTTI NADIA MICAELA] ORNAGHI FRANCESCA IL GELSOMINO ASD ITA
8 192 MORELLI GIULIA IL CERRO QUAPPY DE THURIN Castrone \ SEFR \ SAUR \ 2004 - CACAO COURCELLE / VANILLE DE THURIN / STARTER [All. ] MORELLI GIULIA IL CERRO ITA
9 193 DI TERLIZZI ALESSANDRA S.C.S. DIL LE SCUD. DEL LEON D'ORO TERESA Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2006 - SIR OTTO-S / FEDORA SPRING / JOYAU D'OR [All. TORREGGIANI DAVIDE] DI TERLIZZI ALESSANDRA S.C.S. DIL LE SCUD. DEL LEON D'ORO ITA
10 201 PASTORE MARTINA C.I. DELLE SCHIAVE ASD UTOPI CON Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2008 - CONTENDER / UTOPIE KERELLEC / GRAND VENEUR [All. BENINI SILVIO] PASTORE MARTINA C.I. DELLE SCHIAVE ASD ITA
11 221 VANOTTI GIULIA C.I. BRESSANELLI SSD A RL DYLAN DELLE MELODIE Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2004 - BURGGRAAF / HELFE DU CHALLOIS / LAUDANUM [All. MANZONI FERDINANDO] VANOTTI GIULIA C.I. BRESSANELLI SSD A RL ITA
12 228 BETTOSINI SAMUELE RICCARDO TREKKING H.C.AMICI DEL CAVALLO ASD BALTAZAR Castrone \ WELS \ SAUR \ 2003 - - / - / [All. ] BETTOSINI SAMUELE RICCARDO TREKKING H.C.AMICI DEL CAVALLO ASD ITA
13 231 RODILOSSO DAVIDE EROS SCUDERIA EQUISTYLE ASD CLEO Femmina \ BEL_ \ BAIO \ 2002 - DARCO / NELLY ROSES / BURGGRAAF [All. ] RODILOSSO DAVIDE EROS SCUDERIA EQUISTYLE ASD ITA
14 93 F.C. ROGGERO FEDERICA C.I.MILANESE ASTORAM Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2004 - ACOBAT II / GOUDSTER / ARAM [All. GOGLIO MAURIZIO] ROGGERO FEDERICA C.I.MILANESE ITA
15 246 F.C. DELLA FRERA MARCO C.I.MILANESE MARRAKESH DEL LEON D'ORO Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2008 - SILVIO I / EUFORIA BELLA / ABDULLAH [All. AZ. AGR. LEON D'ORO] DELLA FRERA MARCO C.I.MILANESE ITA
C) cont 1 - max3
Cavalli Online di F. Bertero