C) cont 2 - max5
Bruno Delgrange

Ordine di partenza C 145 GRAN PREMIO 15/11/2015

n. 8 - Categoria a due manches - Tab. A
Altezza: 145 cm
Campo: indoor
Montepremi: 10000 €

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 2 - max9
Sella Mascheroni
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 27 GRANESE ANNIBALE ZINZALABIN ASD BALZAL Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2005 - CONCORDE / JULIE DU REVERDY / LE TOT DE SEMILLY [All. TAZIOLI FRANCESCO] GRANESE ANNIBALE ZINZALABIN ASD ITA
2 32 CAPPELLINI MARCO CE VILLA BASSI ASD CALAND Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2007 - VINGINO / WONOSA / CELANO [All. ] CAPPELLINI MARCO CE VILLA BASSI ASD ITA
3 98 DONOLATO SIMONA C.I.VALBONA ABRACADABRA (EX ALONSO) Castrone \ NRPS \ BAIO \ 2005 - NUMERO UNO / URIEL / ORAME [All. ] DONOLATO SIMONA C.I.VALBONA ITA
4 60 ZUVADELLI PAOLO ADAMO C.I.PEGASO IN THE NAME D'ACHERONTE Femmina \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2007 - QUIDAM DE REVEL / CARTHUSIA / CENTO [All. SOCIETA' AGRICOLA IL CERRO S.R.L] ZUVADELLI PAOLO ADAMO C.I.PEGASO ITA
5 63 CASADEI GIACOMO C.S.CARABINIERI PLAYBOY DE LANGERS Castrone \ SELLA FRANCESE \ SAURO \ 2003 - GRENAT DE GREZ / TYPHAINE D'OR / LE PLANTERO [All. ] CASADEI GIACOMO C.S.CARABINIERI ITA
6 72 CIRIESI FEDERICO G.S.P.S.FIAMME ORO EQUITAZIONE LENNY Castrone \ REIT \ BAIO \ 2004 - LEFEVRE / ELLENA / GLISTAN [All. ] CIRIESI FEDERICO G.S.P.S.FIAMME ORO EQUITAZIONE ITA
7 66 SENESE GIANLUCA C.I. LA BOTTE A.S.D. CASH DE LAUBRY Z Maschio \ ZANG \ SAUR \ 2004 - CORIANO Z / TOUCH ME DE LAUZELLE / RENVILLE [All. ] SENESE GIANLUCA C.I. LA BOTTE A.S.D. ITA
8 70 CASADEI MIRCO S.CASADEI ASD AQUA FRESH Castrone \ KWPN \ GRIGIO \ 2005 - QUANTUM / PRISCA / ATHLETICO [All. ] CASADEI MIRCO S.CASADEI ASD ITA
9 71 CALABRO Andrea ASD ECLAIR CHORION D'14 Castrone \ BWP \ SAURO \ 2002 - DARCO / JELLE / FLAMINGO [All. ] CALABRO Andrea ASD ECLAIR ITA
10 76 MARTINOLI GINEVRA S.CASADEI ASD TALOUBET Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2000 - BALOUBET DU ROUET / KIMBERLEY / BURGGRAAF [All. ] MARTINOLI GINEVRA S.CASADEI ASD ITA
11 186 GARCIA JUAN CARLOS G.E.S.E. ASD DELPHINIUM DEL SOLE Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ bay \ 2003 - HEARTBREAKER / ALERIA III / ONYX BLOND II [All. AZ. AGR. ALL. CASCINA IL SOLE] GARCIA JUAN CARLOS G.E.S.E. ASD ITA
12 78 GROSSI MICHELA ASD ECLAIR ELVIS VAN'T SMEEDSHOF Castrone \ BWP \ BAIO \ 2004 - TOULON / UCHINA VAN'T SMEEDSHOF / CHIN CHIN [All. ] GROSSI MICHELA ASD ECLAIR ITA
13 83 FUZZI ALESSANDRA ASD ECLAIR ALVINA Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2006 - ACOBAT II / PROFI OSPA / VOLTAIRE [All. AZ.AGR. IPPOCASTANO] FUZZI ALESSANDRA ASD ECLAIR ITA
14 95 CANTAGALLI FRANCESCA SAN GIOVANNI ASD DIEZ VAN DE HOFSANCK Castrone \ BEL_ \ GRIG \ 2003 - CLINTON / WALESKA / KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF [All. ] CANTAGALLI FRANCESCA SAN GIOVANNI ASD ITA
15 106 VITALI MARCO ASD BOLOGNA EQUESTRIAN CENTER CAIPIRINHO 4 Castrone \ HOLS \ BAIO \ 2006 - CANTO / GLADIS / LOCATO [All. ] VITALI MARCO ASD BOLOGNA EQUESTRIAN CENTER ITA
16 109 VARUZZA TOMMASO SAN QUIRINO SSD A RL ROMANCE DU THOT Femmina \ SEFR \ SBRU \ 2005 - QUERCUS DU MAURY / EDEN DU THOT / ROSIRE [All. ] VARUZZA TOMMASO SAN QUIRINO SSD A RL ITA
17 117 NOCERINO ROBERTO C.I.LA LURA ZORA VHP Z Femmina \ ZANG \ BAIO \ 2001 - ZANDOR Z / SARA VAN HAT PARELSHOF / VOLTAIRE [All. ] NOCERINO ROBERTO C.I.LA LURA ITA
18 104 ZUVADELLI PAOLO ADAMO C.I.PEGASO SUSHI Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2008 - SILVIO I / PILOMA / PHONIX [All. SEMINARI GIANCARLO] ZUVADELLI PAOLO ADAMO C.I.PEGASO ITA
19 152 SBERVEGLIERI DAMIANO MATTIA IL GLICINE ASD CESAN Castrone \ HOLS \ BSCU \ 2006 - CESANO II / SHALINA / CAPONE II [All. ] SBERVEGLIERI DAMIANO MATTIA IL GLICINE ASD ITA
20 156 TURCHETTO ROBERTO C.I.LA LOGGIA LANCELOT Maschio \ OLDB \ BAIO \ 2003 - LANDOR S / KAJA / [All. ] TURCHETTO ROBERTO C.I.LA LOGGIA ITA
21 129 CASADEI MIRCO S.CASADEI ASD MY FOREVER Maschio \ HOLSTEINER \ GRIGIO \ 2006 - FOR PLEASURE / NADIN II / CORRADO I [All. ] CASADEI MIRCO S.CASADEI ASD ITA
22 131 CIRIESI FEDERICO G.S.P.S.FIAMME ORO EQUITAZIONE ALINA 342 Femmina \ HANN \ BAIO \ 2003 - ACORD II / GAMONA / GRUNDESTEIN [All. ] CIRIESI FEDERICO G.S.P.S.FIAMME ORO EQUITAZIONE ITA
23 19 GRANESE ANNIBALE ZINZALABIN ASD CHILOSCIU Maschio \ ANGLO ARABO \ BAIO \ 1998 - QUIDAM DE LA CERE / OSSIDIANA (II) / FOX TROTT [All. ] GRANESE ANNIBALE ZINZALABIN ASD ITA
24 183 CIRIESI Francesca CAMPALTO COLOUR OF FUN Femmina \ HOLS \ SAUR \ 2005 - CLEARWAY / NUNJA SOFIA / CONCERTO II [All. ] CIRIESI Francesca CAMPALTO ITA
25 184 SENESE GIANLUCA C.I. LA BOTTE A.S.D. QAT Castrone \ SEFR \ BAIO \ 2004 - PAPILLON ROUGE / DAME RICARD / LAUDANUM [All. ] SENESE GIANLUCA C.I. LA BOTTE A.S.D. ITA
26 185 SIMONETTI ELIA MATTEO LA NUOVA CORTE ASD CAESARIO 6 Castrone \ WEST \ BAIO \ 2004 - CORNET OBOLENSKY / PALEIKA / PILOT [All. ] SIMONETTI ELIA MATTEO LA NUOVA CORTE ASD ITA
27 187 BOLOGNI ARNALDO C.I.DI CASTELLAZZO ASD AMERIGO Maschio \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2005 - EPHEBE FOR EVER / CAROTINA / CALANDO I [All. ] BOLOGNI ARNALDO C.I.DI CASTELLAZZO ASD ITA
28 191 ZAMANA MATTEO CA' DI NINI ASD RAMITA MAIL Femmina \ SEFR \ BAIO \ 2005 - JAGUAR MAIL / HALLIGA MAIL / ALLIGATOR FONTAINE [All. ] ZAMANA MATTEO CA' DI NINI ASD ITA
29 193 GARCIA JUAN CARLOS G.E.S.E. ASD MOKA DE MESCAM Castrone \ SELLA FRANCESE \ BAIO \ 2000 - MELKIOR DU MONTOIS / ISIS DE MESCAM / QUOUGLOF ROUGE [All. ] GARCIA JUAN CARLOS G.E.S.E. ASD ITA
30 199 PAINI Paolo C.I. RIOLA ASD A-MIGO CASCADA M Femmina \ WESTFALEN \ BAIO \ 2008 - CAPTAIN FIRE / FRANZISKA / FRANCISCO II [All. ] PAINI Paolo C.I. RIOLA ASD ITA
31 214 BERETTA MANUELE SAN GIOVANNI ASD WINFIELD F Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2003 - SAN REMO / ILONKA / STORNELLO [All. ] BERETTA MANUELE SAN GIOVANNI ASD ITA
32 229 ALBANESI BARBARA G.P. TEAM ASD CAMIRO 19 Castrone \ HOLSTEINER \ GRIGIO \ 1997 - CASSINI I / CALETTA / LORD [All. ] ALBANESI BARBARA G.P. TEAM ASD ITA
33 231 CALABRO Luca ASD ECLAIR OCEANE DE LABARDE Femmina \ SELLA FRANCESE \ GRIGIO \ 2002 - DUC DU MURIER / URANIE DE LABARDE / LAUDANUM [All. ] CALABRO Luca ASD ECLAIR ITA
34 192 ZUVADELLI PAOLO ADAMO C.I.PEGASO PICCOLO S Castrone \ WEST \ GRIG \ 2007 - PONTIFEX / CARA MIA / COLMAN [All. ] ZUVADELLI PAOLO ADAMO C.I.PEGASO ITA
C) cont 0 - max4
HORSE & GREEN