C) cont 1 - max4
Scuderia1918

Ordine di partenza CCI2*-S 25/02/2021

Campo:
Montepremi: 1400 €
Ripresa: F.E.I. 2* B ed. 2021

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 1 - max7
KEP - Mascheroni
Ord. Orario Ord. Ord. Orario Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere
1 13:30:00 1 1 12:45:00 45 DE JONG Sanne NED GOOD LUCK Castrone \ ISH \ Chestnut \ 2010 - JACKSON'S DRIFT / GILLIANS BIG HOPE / [All. ] DE JONG Sanne NED NED
2 13:36:00 2 2 12:49:00 35 LUCIANI MATTIA C.S.CARABINIERI GOOD LUCK Castrone \ HANNOVER \ BAIO \ 2010 - GRANTURO / WONDERGIRL / [All. ] LUCIANI MATTIA C.S.CARABINIERI ITA
3 13:42:00 3 3 12:53:00 36 JOHNER Mélody SUI VISCINA K Femmina \ HANN \ Bay \ 2013 - VISCOUNT 22 / CONTINA / CONTENDRO I [All. ] JOHNER Mélody SUI SUI
4 13:48:00 4 5 13:01:00 37 GUGLIELMI GIULIO P.C. ATHLION SABINA ASD CARAMIO 4 Maschio \ \ \ 2010 - CANTURO / KROKUS / LIMBUS [All. ] GUGLIELMI GIULIO P.C. ATHLION SABINA ASD ITA
5 13:54:00 5 6 13:05:00 38 MANNONI Vittoria C & G LEONIDA SETTIMO Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO SCURO \ 2007 - ACOBAT II / GAIA DEL CASTEGNO / DAVIGNON [All. BARILARI NICOLA] MANNONI Vittoria C & G ITA
6 14:00:00 6 7 13:09:00 39 FRATICELLI Leonardo Maria C & G BELAMIE DHI Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2006 - EQUADOR / TAMARA / IXION [All. ] FRATICELLI Leonardo Maria C & G ITA
7 14:06:00 7 8 13:13:00 40 PORRINI Asia Beatrice FIORAVANTI HORSE FARM ASD FERNHILL FUNTIME Castrone \ BWP_ \ ANER \ 2012 - CUMTHAGO C / ILUNA HOF TER ZEEDYCKE / CYBER VA BERKENBROECK [All. ] PORRINI Asia Beatrice FIORAVANTI HORSE FARM ASD ITA
8 14:12:00 8 9 13:17:00 41 FORTINI EDOARDO C & G HERO MOTIVATOR \ \ \ 2006 - CULT HERO / BLAINROE PRINCESS / [All. ] FORTINI EDOARDO C & G ITA
9 14:18:00 9 10 13:21:00 42 DEGROS Hendrik BEL COUNTRIE Castrone \ KWPN \ BAI \ 2007 - COLANDRO / JUSTIEN / TRITON [All. ] DEGROS Hendrik BEL BEL
10 14:39:00 10 11 13:25:00 43 PETILLION Benoit BEL EROS VAN DE STEENAKKER Castrone \ BWP \ Grey \ 2004 - CANADIAN RIVER / OASIS VD WYDENDRIFT / MAJOR DE LA COUR [All. ] PETILLION Benoit BEL BEL
11 14:45:00 11 12 13:29:00 44 SATO Kenki JPN SHANACLOUGH CONTADORA Femmina \ AES \ Bay \ 2010 - CONTADOR / SHANACLOUGH DIAMOND QUEEN / COVERS DIAMOND BOY [All. ] SATO Kenki JPN JPN
12 14:51:00 12 13 13:33:00 59 DE JONG Sanne NED DARIUS DE BAS Castrone \ SF \ Grey \ 2013 - TOBAGO CHEVRIER / ESTHER DES TOUCHES / DOUBLE ESPOIR [All. ] DE JONG Sanne NED NED
13 14:57:00 13 4 12:57:00 46 MINNER Manon BEL COOL DANCER Castrone \ HOLST \ Grey \ 2012 - CACHAS / OCTAVIA I / PARCO [All. ] MINNER Manon BEL BEL
14 15:03:00 14 14 13:37:00 47 DANNER Beat SUI LONDON LOU Castrone \ CH \ Bay \ 2007 - LONDONDERRY / DIE CLEOPATRA / IL CAPRICCIO [All. ] DANNER Beat SUI SUI
15 15:09:00 15 15 13:41:00 48 GENOVESE FRANCESCA P.C. ATHLION SABINA ASD DIPINTO DI BLU Castrone \ SCONOSCIUTA \ BAIO \ 2009 - ........................................ / ........................................ / [All. ] GENOVESE FRANCESCA P.C. ATHLION SABINA ASD ITA
16 15:15:00 16 16 13:45:00 49 LUCIANI Camilla C & G BINGO Castrone \ WEST \ BAIO \ 2008 - FLORUBIN / BRITNEY / BORMIO [All. ] LUCIANI Camilla C & G ITA
17 15:21:00 17 17 13:49:00 50 MASCIOLI Beatrice FONDI STABLES ASD KOMTESSA Femmina \ ZUCH \ GRIG \ 2013 - LEVISTO'S BIG BOY / KOMEDIANKTA / RULON [All. ] MASCIOLI Beatrice FONDI STABLES ASD ITA
18 15:27:00 18 18 13:53:00 51 PEDITTO STEFANIA SM KENTUCKY VAN HET LAMBROECK Maschio \ BWP_ \ BAIO \ 2010 - TINKA'S BOY / QUALIBRA V/H LAMBROECK / VOLTAIRE [All. ] PEDITTO STEFANIA SM ITA
19 15:48:00 19 19 13:57:00 52 DE JAMBLINNE Geoffroy BEL CONSEQUENT PIA Z Castrone \ ZANG \ Bay \ 2010 - CONTENDRO I / QURIEUZE-PIA Z / QUINAR Z [All. ] DE JAMBLINNE Geoffroy BEL BEL
20 15:54:00 20 20 14:01:00 53 VERVAECKE Kris BEL GUANTANAMO VAN ALSINGEN Castrone \ BWP \ Bay \ 2006 - WANDOR VAN DE MISPELAERE / TINE VAN STEENKERKE / PAUILLAC DE MEIA LUA [All. ] VERVAECKE Kris BEL BEL
21 16:00:00 21 21 14:05:00 54 BERTOLI EVELINA G.S.FIAMME AZZURRE QUICK JOE Maschio \ IRS_ \ BAIO \ 2009 - CASTANA / JOES LADY / WIN QUICK [All. ] BERTOLI EVELINA G.S.FIAMME AZZURRE ITA
22 16:06:00 22 22 14:09:00 55 DONATI ALESSANDRO MARTORELLE CLONLARAS CHACOA PRINCESS Femmina \ IRS_ \ GRIG \ 2009 - CHACOA / NEW FOUND LASS / [All. ] DONATI ALESSANDRO MARTORELLE ITA
23 16:12:00 23 23 14:13:00 56 PULSINGER Roland AUT TIEFENHOF'S LAVALINO Maschio \ \ \ 2014 - LARCON / JOY / SIR SHOSTAKOV [All. BRITTA DIECKMANN] PULSINGER Roland AUT AUT
24 16:18:00 24 24 14:17:00 57 JOHNER Mélody SUI GB KEEP COOL DU PERCHET Castrone \ CH \ Bay \ 2011 - GB KONVALLY / AQUARELLE DU PERCHET / AKRIBORI [All. ] JOHNER Mélody SUI SUI
25 16:24:00 25 25 14:21:00 58 LUCIANI MATTIA C.S.CARABINIERI BEAUCATCHER Castrone \ \ Bay \ 2006 - PROSPECTOR JOHN / BEAUCATCHER (IRE) / LAST TYCOON [All. ] LUCIANI MATTIA C.S.CARABINIERI ITA
26 16:30:00 26 26 14:25:00 34 DE JONG Sanne NED JARELLY MBF Femmina \ KWPN \ Bay \ 2014 - WIETVOT / FAIJERY MBF / ALBARAN XX [All. ] DE JONG Sanne NED NED
C) cont 1 - max4
Fixdesign