C) cont 1 - max4
Scuderia1918

Ordine di partenza C115 a Tempo 15/11/2015

n. 4 - Categoria a tempo - Tab. C
Altezza: 115 cm
Campo: COPERTO
Montepremi: 0 €

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 1 - max7
Sella Mascheroni
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 51 GALPERTI CAMILLA PREDEFITTE ASD ISSU DES HALLES Castrone \ SEFR \ BAIO \ 1996 - VESONTIO DU MESNIL / COUR DES HALLES / ROY DE VERGOIGNAN [All. ] GALPERTI CAMILLA PREDEFITTE ASD ITA
2 50 NEGROTTI GABRIELE LE CASCATELLE ASD BIVORIJ Castrone \ KWPN \ GRIG \ 2006 - SYDNEY / IVORY / BERGERAC [All. ] NEGROTTI GABRIELE LE CASCATELLE ASD ITA
3 52 CEBRERO VANESSA S.I.DELLA TREBBIA ASD CHARLOTTA 14 Femmina \ HOLSTEINER \ BAIO \ 1999 - ARIADUS / VORR. / CALETTO I [All. ] CEBRERO VANESSA S.I.DELLA TREBBIA ASD ITA
4 49 DODI BEATRICE S.I.DELLA TREBBIA ASD DANCING QUEEN \ \ \ 0 - SIR NEEL / DELTA / SPECIAL POWER [All. ] DODI BEATRICE S.I.DELLA TREBBIA ASD ITA
5 53 RIMELLI EDOARDO LE CASCATELLE ASD IRINA DI SANTA MARTA Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2002 - CALIDO / DANZICA DI SANTA MARTA / [All. AVOGADRI ALBERTO] RIMELLI EDOARDO LE CASCATELLE ASD ITA
6 54 MOIOLI ALESSANDRA ASD EQUESTRE SCUDERIA MARTIN FIERRO NONINKA Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 1995 - EQUADOR / KARINKA / BOREAS [All. ] MOIOLI ALESSANDRA ASD EQUESTRE SCUDERIA MARTIN FIERRO ITA
7 55 BONI MATTIA IPPICA LE RONDINI ASD ATHINA ONASSIS Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2009 - - / - / [All. ] BONI MATTIA IPPICA LE RONDINI ASD ITA
8 56 CAFFI NICOLA A.D.C.I. SAN GIORGIO FÀRÀO Maschio \ SCONOSCIUTA \ SAURO \ 1996 - - / - / [All. ] CAFFI NICOLA A.D.C.I. SAN GIORGIO ITA
9 57 CAVICCHIOLI ARIANNA C.I. BRESSANELLI SRL SSD NANA' DI SANTA MARTA Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2005 - ACOBAT II / LARISSA DI SANTA MARTA / CRYLOR [All. AVOGADRI ALBERTO] CAVICCHIOLI ARIANNA C.I. BRESSANELLI SRL SSD ITA
10 58 TANGHETTI GEMMA PREDEFITTE ASD AIKIRA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2004 - AHORN Z / CHRISTELLE / CONQUISTADOR [All. TANGHETTI DARIO] TANGHETTI GEMMA PREDEFITTE ASD ITA
11 59 PULVI NICOLE LE CASCATELLE ASD SIR FOX Castrone \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2010 - CAMPIONE VI / E.J. FOX / COME ON [All. PASOTTI LUCIA] PULVI NICOLE LE CASCATELLE ASD ITA
12 60 MORI ANTONELLA C.I.LE COLOMBARE CAPE HORN Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2007 - CONTENDRO / GEMMA DEL CASTEGNO / AHORN Z [All. FAGLIA DAVIDE] MORI ANTONELLA C.I.LE COLOMBARE ITA
13 61 GOLA** ANDREA SONZOTEAM ALISEI BUTTERO Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2005 - SIR OTTO-S / LUNA DI NIXIAMA / PANTACCIANO [All. GOLA ANDREA] GOLA** ANDREA SONZOTEAM ITA
C) cont 1 - max4
Fixdesign