C) cont 1 - max5
Scuderia1918

Classifica C115 a Tempo 15/11/2015

n. 4 - Categoria a tempo - Tab. C
Altezza: 115 cm
Campo: COPERTO
Montepremi: 0 €

Classifica

C) cont 9 - max9
My Horse
Pos Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavallo Pen. Punti Tempo
1 58 ITA TANGHETTI GEMMA PREDEFITTE ASD AIKIRA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2004 - AHORN Z / CHRISTELLE / CONQUISTADOR [All. TANGHETTI DARIO] AIKIRA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2004 - AHORN Z / CHRISTELLE / CONQUISTADOR [All. TANGHETTI DARIO] 0 0 52.83
2 55 ITA BONI MATTIA IPPICA LE RONDINI ASD ATHINA ONASSIS Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2009 - - / - / [All. ] ATHINA ONASSIS Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2009 - - / - / [All. ] 4 0 55.73
3 52 ITA CEBRERO VANESSA S.I.DELLA TREBBIA ASD CHARLOTTA 14 Femmina \ HOLSTEINER \ BAIO \ 1999 - ARIADUS / VORR. / CALETTO I [All. ] CHARLOTTA 14 Femmina \ HOLSTEINER \ BAIO \ 1999 - ARIADUS / VORR. / CALETTO I [All. ] 0 0 57.94
4 51 ITA GALPERTI CAMILLA PREDEFITTE ASD ISSU DES HALLES Castrone \ SEFR \ BAIO \ 1996 - VESONTIO DU MESNIL / COUR DES HALLES / ROY DE VERGOIGNAN [All. ] ISSU DES HALLES Castrone \ SEFR \ BAIO \ 1996 - VESONTIO DU MESNIL / COUR DES HALLES / ROY DE VERGOIGNAN [All. ] 0 0 60.44
5 53 ITA RIMELLI EDOARDO LE CASCATELLE ASD IRINA DI SANTA MARTA Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2002 - CALIDO / DANZICA DI SANTA MARTA / [All. AVOGADRI ALBERTO] IRINA DI SANTA MARTA Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2002 - CALIDO / DANZICA DI SANTA MARTA / [All. AVOGADRI ALBERTO] 0 0 62.14
6 54 ITA MOIOLI ALESSANDRA ASD EQUESTRE SCUDERIA MARTIN FIERRO NONINKA Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 1995 - EQUADOR / KARINKA / BOREAS [All. ] NONINKA Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 1995 - EQUADOR / KARINKA / BOREAS [All. ] 4 0 63.04
7 50 ITA NEGROTTI GABRIELE LE CASCATELLE ASD BIVORIJ Castrone \ KWPN \ GRIG \ 2006 - SYDNEY / IVORY / BERGERAC [All. ] BIVORIJ Castrone \ KWPN \ GRIG \ 2006 - SYDNEY / IVORY / BERGERAC [All. ] 12 0 70.19
8 59 ITA PULVI NICOLE LE CASCATELLE ASD SIR FOX Castrone \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2010 - CAMPIONE VI / E.J. FOX / COME ON [All. PASOTTI LUCIA] SIR FOX Castrone \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2010 - CAMPIONE VI / E.J. FOX / COME ON [All. PASOTTI LUCIA] 4 0 70.48
9 57 ITA CAVICCHIOLI ARIANNA C.I. BRESSANELLI SRL SSD NANA' DI SANTA MARTA Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2005 - ACOBAT II / LARISSA DI SANTA MARTA / CRYLOR [All. AVOGADRI ALBERTO] NANA' DI SANTA MARTA Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2005 - ACOBAT II / LARISSA DI SANTA MARTA / CRYLOR [All. AVOGADRI ALBERTO] 4 0 70.64
10 49 ITA DODI BEATRICE S.I.DELLA TREBBIA ASD DANCING QUEEN \ \ \ 0 - SIR NEEL / DELTA / SPECIAL POWER [All. ] DANCING QUEEN \ \ \ 0 - SIR NEEL / DELTA / SPECIAL POWER [All. ] 12 0 82.85
11 60 ITA MORI ANTONELLA C.I.LE COLOMBARE CAPE HORN Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2007 - CONTENDRO / GEMMA DEL CASTEGNO / AHORN Z [All. FAGLIA DAVIDE] CAPE HORN Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2007 - CONTENDRO / GEMMA DEL CASTEGNO / AHORN Z [All. FAGLIA DAVIDE] 8 0 89.97
Elim. 61 ITA GOLA ANDREA SONZOTEAM ALISEI BUTTERO Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2005 - SIR OTTO-S / LUNA DI NIXIAMA / PANTACCIANO [All. GOLA ANDREA] ALISEI BUTTERO Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2005 - SIR OTTO-S / LUNA DI NIXIAMA / PANTACCIANO [All. GOLA ANDREA] Elim. 0 0
Elim. 56 ITA CAFFI NICOLA A.D.C.I. SAN GIORGIO FÀRÀO Maschio \ SCONOSCIUTA \ SAURO \ 1996 - - / - / [All. ] FÀRÀO Maschio \ SCONOSCIUTA \ SAURO \ 1996 - - / - / [All. ] Elim. 0 0
C) cont 0 - max4
VEREDUS - HORSE & GREEN