C) cont 1 - max3
Cavalli & Cavalieri

Ordine di partenza L70 29/11/2015

n. 1 - Categoria di precisione - Tab. A
Altezza: 70 cm
Campo: COPERTO
Montepremi: 0 €

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 1 - max3
Sella Mascheroni
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 25 LIZZA INDIA TAEKO CI LE TORRI ASD DIABOLO Castrone \ SCON \ SAUR \ 1995 - / / [All. ] LIZZA INDIA TAEKO CI LE TORRI ASD ITA
2 30 LASAGNA ALEXANDER C.I.LOMBARDO AS BODENSTEIN Castrone \ HANN \ GRIG \ 2002 - AS DI VILLAGANA / GODI / GODEHARD [All. ] LASAGNA ALEXANDER C.I.LOMBARDO GBR
3 35 VENTURI ELENA C.I.S.ROMANELLO IF DI SAN PATRIGNANO Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 1992 - GOOD WILL / GLORIA / JASPER [All. ] VENTURI ELENA C.I.S.ROMANELLO ITA
4 74 EMANUELE EUGENIA C.I.LOMBARDO ETTORE BAIO Maschio \ SCON \ BAIO \ 1995 - URBINO / SCHARON / NILO [All. ] EMANUELE EUGENIA C.I.LOMBARDO ITA
5 76 TAGLIAPIETRA SONIA CI SANT'ANNA ASD MYRCOS DU VERGER Castrone \ SELLA FRANCESE \ BAIO \ 2000 - NARCOS II / BENASA D'ASTREE / LAEKEN [All. ] TAGLIAPIETRA SONIA CI SANT'ANNA ASD ITA
6 77 COLOMBO SIBILIA MATTEO C.I.CASCINA SPERANZA OPTIMIST DU RY Castrone \ SELLA FRANCESE \ SAURO \ 2002 - CALYPSO D'ADRIERS / DYNASTIE / DONCASTER [All. ] COLOMBO SIBILIA MATTEO C.I.CASCINA SPERANZA ITA
7 82 VACCARINI ILARIA TOP JUMP ASD ORLANDO BEL Castrone \ SELLA FRANCESE \ BAIO \ 2002 - LANDO / VITAMITSOUKO / LE TOT DE SEMILLY [All. ] VACCARINI ILARIA TOP JUMP ASD ITA
8 87 F.C. SABADINI ERNESTO CI SANT'ANNA ASD HERUBIE VAN HET BONTEHOF Castrone \ \ GRIGIO \ 2007 - / / [All. ] SABADINI ERNESTO CI SANT'ANNA ASD ITA
9 71 F.C. AMOROSO ALESSIA TREKKING H.C.AMICI DEL CAVALLO ASD ACQUA DOLCE Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2007 - LAST ONE / AZELANDA / OLYMPIC LONDON [All. PODESTA' GIUSEPPINA] AMOROSO ALESSIA TREKKING H.C.AMICI DEL CAVALLO ASD ITA
10 75 F.C. CROSETTO CAMILLA C.I.LOMBARDO CREMA DEL VERGANTE Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2008 - CONQUISTADOR / ELETTRA DEL VERGANTE / QUINTINO [All. AZ. AGR. DEL VERGANTE] CROSETTO CAMILLA C.I.LOMBARDO ITA
11 92 F.C. REALINI DANIELE CI SESTESE ASD BARCELONIA Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2004 - STARON / SEVA / PIRADIN [All. MONTI GIANFRANCO] REALINI DANIELE CI SESTESE ASD ITA
12 95 F.C. MAGGIONI CLAUDIA A.I.LE GROANE ASD PALMIONE Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2004 - LAST ONE / GINEVRHA / NICO DI VILLA EMILIA [All. BORGESE ANTONINO] MAGGIONI CLAUDIA A.I.LE GROANE ASD ITA
13 62 DI STASO MICHELA SOFIA TEAM SOFFIENTINI ASD ALEX Castrone \ NEDERLANDS RIJPA \ APPALOOSA MARRON \ 2007 - - / - / [All. ] DI STASO MICHELA SOFIA TEAM SOFFIENTINI ASD ITA
14 66 INVERNIZZI EMMA DANIKA EQUITAZIONE SSD A RL PEPE Castrone \ PONY \ SAUR \ 2006 - **** / **** / **** [All. ] INVERNIZZI EMMA DANIKA EQUITAZIONE SSD A RL ITA
15 67 CERRINI ANDREA MIGUEL AMONTE ASD PEGEV Castrone \ PONY \ GRIG \ 1997 - XXXX / XXXX / [All. AZ.AGR.AMONTE] CERRINI ANDREA MIGUEL AMONTE ASD ITA
16 68 NARDOTTI NICCOLO' HORSE CLUB VILLA AIRAGHI ASD TWILIGHT Castrone \ NRPS \ BAIO \ 2000 - - / - / [All. ] NARDOTTI NICCOLO' HORSE CLUB VILLA AIRAGHI ASD ITA
17 69 ORSENIGO MATTEO ALFREDO S.DELLA CAPINERA BIONDA Femmina \ PONY \ PALO \ 1997 - / / [All. ] ORSENIGO MATTEO ALFREDO S.DELLA CAPINERA ITA
18 78 KELLER ALESSIA C.I.LA BETULLA REY Castrone \ PONY \ APCM \ 2003 - / / [All. ] KELLER ALESSIA C.I.LA BETULLA ITA
19 79 BOZZO ROLANDO EDOARDO MARIA DANIKA EQUITAZIONE SSD A RL PETIT PLAISIR Castrone \ PONY \ BAIO \ 1995 - / / [All. ] BOZZO ROLANDO EDOARDO MARIA DANIKA EQUITAZIONE SSD A RL ITA
20 80 BITETTO VALENTINA S.DELLA CAPINERA CRANATINA Femmina \ SCON \ BAIO \ 1998 - / / [All. ] BITETTO VALENTINA S.DELLA CAPINERA ITA
21 81 CINGOLANI GIUDITTA GOLDEN GROVE ASD RAMONINDY VAN DE GAWEG Castrone \ WELSH \ SAURO \ 2002 - EYARTH CARADOG / RAKT'S ROCKY / [All. ] CINGOLANI GIUDITTA GOLDEN GROVE ASD ITA
22 83 BRANDUARDI EMMA MARIA CI LE TORRI ASD QUILLIANO V/H GETEDAL Castrone \ SCON \ SAUR \ 1997 - / / [All. ] BRANDUARDI EMMA MARIA CI LE TORRI ASD ITA
23 84 BRANDUARDI CARLOTTA FLAVIA ELENA CI LE TORRI ASD VITA Femmina \ NRPS \ SAUR \ 2004 - VITANO / BEA VAN MEERKES / CONDOR OX [All. ] BRANDUARDI CARLOTTA FLAVIA ELENA CI LE TORRI ASD ITA
24 85 BAGGINI SOFIA MARRAS ASD SINFONIE Femmina \ PONY \ BAIO BRUNO \ 1996 - / / [All. ] BAGGINI SOFIA MARRAS ASD ITA
25 73 F.C. MARCHESOTTI GRETA CI A COLORI ASD MARVA Maschio \ \ \ 2008 - / BERKHOF'S MOONLIGHT 179 / [All. ] MARCHESOTTI GRETA CI A COLORI ASD ITA
26 86 RAPPA GIULIA CERSD LA PRATERIA FAVORIET BRENDAN Castrone \ NEWF \ BAIO \ 2000 - BEAUCANDAN BRENDAN / EVELIEN'S FAVORIET / BRUMMERHOEVE'S BOSS [All. ] RAPPA GIULIA CERSD LA PRATERIA ITA
27 88 GIORGIO GIULIA C.I.LE GINESTRE GIACINTO Maschio \ SCON \ GRIG \ 2000 - - / - / [All. AZ. AGR. DE COI GERMANO] GIORGIO GIULIA C.I.LE GINESTRE ITA
28 89 MOSCATELLI CAROLA CI LARIO ASD PER L'EQUIT. ARTU' DEL PRATO ROTONDO Castrone \ SCON \ SAUR \ 2005 - / / [All. ] MOSCATELLI CAROLA CI LARIO ASD PER L'EQUIT. ITA
29 90 RODRIGUEZ MARTINA LA PRATERIA SOCIETA' COOP. SOC. DONDALE BLOSSOM Femmina \ SCON \ ROAN \ 2006 - - / - / [All. ] RODRIGUEZ MARTINA LA PRATERIA SOCIETA' COOP. SOC. ITA
30 91 RIBOTTA BEATRICE C.I.LOMBARDO WALTER \ \ \ 2004 - / VEENHOF MORELLA / [All. ] RIBOTTA BEATRICE C.I.LOMBARDO ITA
31 94 POZZI MARTA C.I.LA ROCCHETTA GIPSY NONIUS Castrone \ SCONOSCIUTA \ BAIO \ 2000 - XXX / XXX / [All. ] POZZI MARTA C.I.LA ROCCHETTA ITA
32 112 PICCININI LUDOVICA A.S.MALPAGA EQUITAZIONE DUBHAN Maschio \ SCONOSCIUTA \ MORELLO \ 2005 - - / - / [All. HORSE COUNTRY] PICCININI LUDOVICA A.S.MALPAGA EQUITAZIONE ITA
33 131 CORVINO SERENA A.S.MALPAGA EQUITAZIONE FRECCIA ROSSA Femmina \ SCONOSCIUTA \ SAURO \ 2004 - / / / / [All. ] CORVINO SERENA A.S.MALPAGA EQUITAZIONE ITA
34 155 MONGIELLO LUCREZIA A.S.MALPAGA EQUITAZIONE JOKER III Castrone \ SCONOSCIUTA \ GRIGIO \ 2001 - / / [All. ] MONGIELLO LUCREZIA A.S.MALPAGA EQUITAZIONE ITA
C) cont 1 - max3
Cavalli Online di F. Bertero