C) cont 5 - max5
Stamina

Ordine di partenza 6 ANNI 13/11/2015

n. 19 - Categoria speciale a fasi consecutive (tempo della II fase) - Tab. A
Altezza: 120 cm
Campo: PALASTURLA
Montepremi: 600 €

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 8 - max9
Sella Mascheroni
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 170 F.C. KAINICH DAVIDE C.I. FRIULANO SSD SRL CLINTINO Maschio \ \ BAIO \ 2009 - / / [All. ] KAINICH DAVIDE C.I. FRIULANO SSD SRL ITA
2 68 BOLIOLI MAURO SCUDERIE DELLA GROTTAROSSA ASD ELVIS Maschio \ KWPN \ SAURO \ 2009 - VIGARO / ZAMORA / MERMUS R [All. ] BOLIOLI MAURO SCUDERIE DELLA GROTTAROSSA ASD ITA
3 69 CALLERI ALESSANDRO RIVIERA RESORT SSD A RL EVITA \ \ \ 2009 - / / [All. ] CALLERI ALESSANDRO RIVIERA RESORT SSD A RL ITA
4 46 F.C. FENILI DAVIDE CI SANT'ANNA ASD ELVIS Maschio \ \ BAIO \ 2009 - / / [All. ] FENILI DAVIDE CI SANT'ANNA ASD ITA
5 64 BELLOLI CLAUDIA CENTRO IPPICO BELLOLI SSD A R.L. EVITA Femmina \ KWPN \ GRIG \ 2009 - CARTHINO Z / MAKITA / MARACAIBO [All. ] BELLOLI CLAUDIA CENTRO IPPICO BELLOLI SSD A R.L. ITA
6 66 AMADEI FEDERICO IPPOCLUB SSD A RL ELMAR Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2009 - CORLAND / PRETTY / AHORN [All. ] AMADEI FEDERICO IPPOCLUB SSD A RL ITA
7 67 TONALI MASSIMO C.I. DELLE SCHIAVE ASD KONDI RANDI Castrone \ SEUN \ BAIO \ 2009 - COLONADO / SHARON / RAMZES III-80 [All. ] TONALI MASSIMO C.I. DELLE SCHIAVE ASD ITA
8 70 JAMPEN TAMARA FISE VALZER DEI BASINI Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2009 - ZILVER / ROXY RAYE / BURGGRAAF [All. GARRONE VITTORIO] JAMPEN TAMARA FISE SUI
9 71 REGAZZETTI FEDERICO EQUITAZIONE LA COCCARDA SSD A.R.L. TOSCA DI MONTEFIRIDOLFI Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2009 - EMILION / VANITA / DARCO [All. ROSSELLI DEL TURCO STEFANO] REGAZZETTI FEDERICO EQUITAZIONE LA COCCARDA SSD A.R.L. ITA
10 74 REGAZZETTI ANGELO EQUITAZIONE LA COCCARDA SSD A.R.L. LAWRENCE DELLA BELLARIA Maschio \ SEIT \ BSCU \ 2009 - SILVIO I / FUMANTINA / GRAF NOIR [All. ALL. CASCINA BELLARIA DI LUIGI SAVI] REGAZZETTI ANGELO EQUITAZIONE LA COCCARDA SSD A.R.L. ITA
11 75 FERRARI MARCO C.I.LE FOPPE HYPNOS Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2009 - FLIPPER D'ELLE / PITI / KANNAN [All. FERRARI MARCO] FERRARI MARCO C.I.LE FOPPE ITA
12 76 RIVA MATTEO C.I. DELLE SCHIAVE ASD KIWI KICK Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO SCURO \ 2009 - CORNET OBOLENSKY / MADAME TAIRE / VOLTAIRE [All. CORNALBA EZIO] RIVA MATTEO C.I. DELLE SCHIAVE ASD ITA
13 79 BARELLI LUCA CI I GELSI ASD VILLAGE DE RIVERLAND Maschio \ SEFR \ BAIO \ 2009 - LAUTERBACH / QUANEL DE RIVERLAND / HERMES D'AUTHIEUX [All. ] BARELLI LUCA CI I GELSI ASD ITA
14 85 BOLIOLI MAURO SCUDERIE DELLA GROTTAROSSA ASD Z LORD DELLE ROANE Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2009 - LORD Z / MELASA DELLE ROANE / [All. ALLEV.TO EQUINI LE ROANE DI BROTTO PAOLO] BOLIOLI MAURO SCUDERIE DELLA GROTTAROSSA ASD ITA
15 86 CALLERI ALESSANDRO RIVIERA RESORT SSD A RL ELOY \ \ \ 2009 - / / [All. ] CALLERI ALESSANDRO RIVIERA RESORT SSD A RL ITA
16 87 MESSINA GIACOMO SCUDERIA NAUTICAL ASD VITALETA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2009 - ACORLAND DELLA CACCIA / DAMA V / FOUGUEUX [All. SCORSETTI ETTORE] MESSINA GIACOMO SCUDERIA NAUTICAL ASD ITA
17 90 PALETTO ALESSANDRO C.I.CASTELLO DI TERNAVASSO BACARD DI VILLAGANA Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2009 - ZEUS / QUAPO DI VILLAGANA / LORD CALANDO [All. VILLAGANA AGRICOLA DI ZORZAN ANNA B.] PALETTO ALESSANDRO C.I.CASTELLO DI TERNAVASSO ITA
18 91 ONOFRI LUCA IL LEVRIERO SSD A RL JAMES Castrone \ SEIT \ BSCU \ 2009 - USTINOV / FORLANE D'EPIZY / NIGHTKO [All. CARLONI FRANCO] ONOFRI LUCA IL LEVRIERO SSD A RL ITA
19 92 RIZZI FILIPPO C.I.DELL'EMME STAROUET Maschio \ OLDENBURG \ GRIGIO \ 2009 - STAKKATOL / GRAND BIJOUET / BALOUBET DU ROUET [All. ] RIZZI FILIPPO C.I.DELL'EMME ITA
20 93 DIONISI DANIELE C.I. BRESSANELLA ASD DON CRISTOFF DEL BARONCIO Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2009 - CRISTO / DONNA DEL BARONCIO / WINDSOR [All. AZ. AGR. BARONCIO SRL] DIONISI DANIELE C.I. BRESSANELLA ASD ITA
21 94 AMMENDOLA FIORENZO TOP JUMP ASD CORNELIO CARO Maschio \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2009 - CORNET OBOLENSKY / CAREZZA DELLA GHINEA / ARGENT MASSIF [All. SOCIETA' AGRICOLA ENERGY & NATURE S.R.L.] AMMENDOLA FIORENZO TOP JUMP ASD ITA
22 159 MARTINENGO MARQUET RICCARDO C.E. DELLA ROSA S.S.D. A R.L. NAUSICAA DI BOSCOCHIARO Femmina \ SEIT \ BSCU \ 2009 - LUCKY BOY / CHIPIE D'AUTHEUIL / [All. PANCIERA ALESSANDRA] MARTINENGO MARQUET RICCARDO C.E. DELLA ROSA S.S.D. A R.L. ITA
23 189 REGAZZETTI ANGELO EQUITAZIONE LA COCCARDA SSD A.R.L. EAGLE DELLA BELLARIA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2009 - CAMPIONE VI / SAMARANCIA / ABSATZ KAPITAN [All. ALL. CASCINA BELLARIA DI LUIGI SAVI] REGAZZETTI ANGELO EQUITAZIONE LA COCCARDA SSD A.R.L. ITA
24 195 AMADEI FEDERICO IPPOCLUB SSD A RL JOKER Castrone \ BWP \ BAIO \ 2009 - LORD Z / BRITT / CALVADOS [All. ] AMADEI FEDERICO IPPOCLUB SSD A RL ITA
25 368 TONALI MASSIMO C.I. DELLE SCHIAVE ASD AMBRA Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2009 - VIALLI VAN DE ROSTAL / MAY STAR / GARBO DI VILLAGANA [All. AZ. AGR. QUINZANINI M. E G.] TONALI MASSIMO C.I. DELLE SCHIAVE ASD ITA
26 80 BELLOLI CLAUDIA CENTRO IPPICO BELLOLI SSD A R.L. EBERLINUS H Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2009 - WITTINGER VDL / ZUBERLINA H / EMILION [All. ] BELLOLI CLAUDIA CENTRO IPPICO BELLOLI SSD A R.L. ITA
27 250 F.C. MOMO GIANANDREA DOGONDA ASD TELMA DI SAN GIOVANNI Femmina \ \ Grey \ 2006 - COME ON / PERLA DI SAN GIOVANNI / [All. ] MOMO GIANANDREA DOGONDA ASD ITA
28 77 ZANIN MARTINA CI BELLOLI ASD CAMERON 30 Castrone \ HANNOVER \ BAIO \ 2008 - CHEQUILLE / QUIN RUBINA / QUIDAM'S RUBIN [All. ] ZANIN MARTINA CI BELLOLI ASD ITA
29 78 F.C. SANVITO FULVIO KENNEDY EQUESTRIAN ASD SIRIUS DE THURGIS Maschio \ SEFR \ BSCU \ 2006 - IVORY STAR / KANDY DE THURGIS / DIAMANT DE SEMILLY [All. ] SANVITO FULVIO KENNEDY EQUESTRIAN ASD ITA
30 109 F.C. BETTELLA GINO NRCP WILLIAM Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2003 - KIGALI / PARONESS / HINAULT [All. ] BETTELLA GINO NRCP ITA
31 325 F.C. BIELLA CHIARA ELISABETTA C.I.SAN MARCO BACOBAT Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2007 - ACOBAT II / POBERLINA / AHORN [All. MAZZOLENI DEMIS] BIELLA CHIARA ELISABETTA C.I.SAN MARCO ITA
32 134 F.C. BARRI ANDREA C.I.LA PINETINA ORACOLO Maschio \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2007 - KSAR-SITTE / PEPITA III / BACCHILEDDU [All. DURAS PIERO] BARRI ANDREA C.I.LA PINETINA ITA
33 464 F.C. VEZZANI MARTA CI IL VIGNETO SSD ARL WELLINGTON "U" VH JUXSCHOT Maschio \ BWP \ SAURO \ 1999 - UNIQUE II DRUM V/H JUXSCHOT / URENE DRUM VAN PUILHOEVE / PRINS-DRUM [All. ] VEZZANI MARTA CI IL VIGNETO SSD ARL ITA
34 106 F.C. ZANONI ALESSANDRO C.I.CASCINA RIVOLTELLE ASD AKTEUR Castrone \ KWPN \ GRIGIO \ 2005 - CASCO / NAMIRA / G.RAMIRO Z [All. ] ZANONI ALESSANDRO C.I.CASCINA RIVOLTELLE ASD ITA
35 132 F.C. MANDRUZZATO CLAUDIA SCUDERIA B19 ASD CASSAGRANDE Maschio \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2007 - QUIDAM DE REVEL / WARCONA / SHERATON [All. ] MANDRUZZATO CLAUDIA SCUDERIA B19 ASD ITA
36 107 F.C. GOULU JASMINE NRCP PACINO Z Maschio \ ZANGERSHEIDE \ BAIO \ 2003 - PICASSO Z / SHADOW / LANDEUR [All. ] GOULU JASMINE NRCP ITA
37 259 F.C. KAINICH DAVIDE C.I. FRIULANO SSD SRL ARAGON G Castrone \ BAYE \ BAIO \ 2004 - ARGENTINUS / ALEGRA G / ALEXIS Z [All. ] KAINICH DAVIDE C.I. FRIULANO SSD SRL ITA
38 198 F.C. TIBERI GUGLIELMO IL DUENDE ASD ARABIAN OIL Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2008 - ACODETTO II / GRETAS / [All. ROSSI FABIO] TIBERI GUGLIELMO IL DUENDE ASD ITA
39 309 F.C. ARLATI EMANUELE C.I. ORIONE ASD CARLITO VAN DE WAGENHEIDE Castrone \ SEBE \ BSCU \ 2008 - QUADRILLO / LESLY / CONCORDE [All. ] ARLATI EMANUELE C.I. ORIONE ASD ITA
40 18 F.C. FENILI DAVIDE CI SANT'ANNA ASD QUIDORADO Maschio \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2007 - QUIDAM DE REVEL / T-ACORADA / ACORADO [All. COSTA FRANCESCA] FENILI DAVIDE CI SANT'ANNA ASD ITA
41 351 F.C. TONALI MASSIMO C.I. DELLE SCHIAVE ASD MUSICA DEL CASTEGNO Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2006 - AHORN / ROSA ROSA / [All. BOGLIONI GUERRINO] TONALI MASSIMO C.I. DELLE SCHIAVE ASD ITA
42 47 F.C. ONOFRI LUCA IL LEVRIERO SSD A RL OMBRA ARGENTATA DELL'ARMONIA Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2008 - ARGENTINUS / LUCRESIA / ORAME [All. DELLA MADDALENA RAFFAELLA] ONOFRI LUCA IL LEVRIERO SSD A RL ITA
C) cont 1 - max4
Fixdesign