C) cont 1 - max3
Scuderia1918

Ordine di partenza C 145 GRAN PREMIO 13/12/2015

n. 8 - Categoria a due manches - Tab. A
Altezza: 145 cm
Campo: PALASTURLA
Montepremi: 10000 €

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 1 - max3
Sella Mascheroni
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 195 BORTOLAZZI AURORA C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE ACOBANA Femmina \ HOLS \ BAIO \ 2002 - ACOBAT II / GRAEFIN VII / LANGA.EXPRESS [All. ] BORTOLAZZI AURORA C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE ITA
2 207 GALZIGNATO DENI MOLINE ASD UDARIS VAN DE BEEMDEN Castrone \ BEL_ \ BAIO \ 1997 - LANDARIS / JESICA / ETRETAT [All. ] GALZIGNATO DENI MOLINE ASD ITA
3 208 MAGATON GIOVANNI LE ROANE ADARTICONE Maschio \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2008 - EUROCOMMERCE BERLIN / MOVE ON / COME ON [All. COLLAVO VUDAFIERI CARLINA] MAGATON GIOVANNI LE ROANE ITA
4 211 BERETTA MANUELE SAN GIOVANNI ASD WINFIELD F Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2003 - SAN REMO / ILONKA / STORNELLO [All. ] BERETTA MANUELE SAN GIOVANNI ASD ITA
5 212 GROSSATO MASSIMO C.S.CARABINIERI BALEIKA BZ Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2006 - SARANTOS / MALEIKA DE / COROFINO [All. ] GROSSATO MASSIMO C.S.CARABINIERI ITA
6 218 RICCI VALERIA C.I.MOIRA NATIF DU FRAIGNEAU Castrone \ SEFR \ SAUR \ 2001 - PAPILLON ROUGE / APOLLINE / RIVAGE DU PONCEL [All. ] RICCI VALERIA C.I.MOIRA ITA
7 219 LORENZETTI LAURA GLI ULIVI LEEZA Femmina \ WEST \ BAIO \ 2007 - AA / AA / [All. ] LORENZETTI LAURA GLI ULIVI ITA
8 111 MARTINENGO MARQUET GIULIA C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE RAHMANNSHOF CELLIST Castrone \ FN__ \ BAIO \ 2007 - CELLESTIAL / JUDIKA / JULIO MARINER XX [All. ] MARTINENGO MARQUET GIULIA C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE ITA
9 82 ZAMANA MATTEO MOLINE ASD RAMITA MAIL Femmina \ SEFR \ BAIO \ 2005 - JAGUAR MAIL / HALLIGA MAIL / ALLIGATOR FONTAINE [All. ] ZAMANA MATTEO MOLINE ASD ITA
10 83 INSELVINI LUCA BOSCO BASSO FRANCIACORTA ASDE LEONIDA Maschio \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2007 - CENTO / GALINE PLATIERE / LAUDANUM [All. SALA DANILO] INSELVINI LUCA BOSCO BASSO FRANCIACORTA ASDE ITA
11 88 PRANDI ROBERTO AL.CLE. AED MAXIMO DEL CASTEGNO Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2006 - ACODETTO / SERA DEL CASTEGNO / STAKKATO [All. BOGLIONI GUERINO] PRANDI ROBERTO AL.CLE. AED ITA
12 91 BORTOLAZZI AURORA C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE IMAFORNI CARLOS WELLANO Z Maschio \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2003 - CHELLANO Z / ODETTE / CASIMIR [All. ] BORTOLAZZI AURORA C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE ITA
13 95 BENATTI ANDREA CORTE FIENILONE ASD L'OBSESSION Maschio \ HOLSTEINER \ BAIO \ 2001 - LACANTUS / HAAPSALU / CAROLUS I [All. ] BENATTI ANDREA CORTE FIENILONE ASD ITA
14 98 TONANI CAMILLO SCUDERIE SAN MARCO ASD LATINO G.M. Maschio \ HOLS \ BAIO \ 2004 - LORAN / MONIK / CONTENDER [All. ] TONANI CAMILLO SCUDERIE SAN MARCO ASD ITA
15 102 BROTTO FABIO LE ROANE ULTRALUX DI VILLAGANA Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2005 - ACOBAT II / QUAPO DI VILLAGANA / LORD CALANDO [All. VILLAGANA AGRICOLA DI ZORZAN ANNA B.] BROTTO FABIO LE ROANE ITA
16 108 D'ONOFRIO GIUSEPPE D'ONOFRIO JUMPING TEAM ASD CRYSTAL L Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2008 - CONTE DELLA CACCIA / ISABEL / ZUIDHORN [All. AZ.AGR. IPPOCASTANO] D'ONOFRIO GIUSEPPE D'ONOFRIO JUMPING TEAM ASD ITA
17 110 INSELVINI LUCA BOSCO BASSO FRANCIACORTA ASDE GO HIGH DELLA BASSANELLA Castrone \ HANN \ BAIO \ 2005 - GO ON TOP / LISELLE / LAPTOP [All. ] INSELVINI LUCA BOSCO BASSO FRANCIACORTA ASDE ITA
18 118 DARI ALBERTO IL GLICINE ASD CURTIS 52 Castrone \ WEST \ BAIO \ 2006 - CORNET OBOLENSKY / HORTESS / FAN HOLLAND (EX HOLLAND) [All. ] DARI ALBERTO IL GLICINE ASD ITA
19 119 TIBERI GUGLIELMO IL DUENDE ASD CERANTUS VON HOF CH Maschio \ SCHWEIZERISCHER \ SAURO \ 2003 - CERNUNNUS VON HOF / RADJ LELLA VON HOF / [All. ] TIBERI GUGLIELMO IL DUENDE ASD ITA
20 120 CHECCHI MATTEO SCUDERIE DELLA MALASPINA SSD A RL IWEST LANTINO Castrone \ OLDB \ MORE \ 2003 - LANDOR S / WILDANA / NOBLE CHAMPION [All. ] CHECCHI MATTEO SCUDERIE DELLA MALASPINA SSD A RL ITA
21 130 FAVALLI FRANCESCA LE GRIGIE ASD INDORA Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2006 - INDORADO / TEGONDA / HEARTBREAKER [All. AZIENDA AGRICOLA SAN MATTIA DI GOLIN MARCO] FAVALLI FRANCESCA LE GRIGIE ASD ITA
22 133 NOCERINO ROBERTO C.I.LA LURA ZORA VHP Z Femmina \ ZANG \ BAIO \ 2001 - ZANDOR Z / SARA VAN HAT PARELSHOF / VOLTAIRE [All. ] NOCERINO ROBERTO C.I.LA LURA ITA
23 134 CISI JESSICA C.I.DANIELE RIBES Maschio \ SEIT \ BSCU \ 2006 - RAMIRO'S SON / ALTER-EGO / LYSANDER [All. SPIZZO STEFANO] CISI JESSICA C.I.DANIELE ITA
24 147 MINARDI CLAUDIO SCUD S. TERESA ASD COQ ROUGE Castrone \ OLDB \ SAUR \ 2003 - COULEUR - RUBIN / LACONDA / LEFEVRE [All. ] MINARDI CLAUDIO SCUD S. TERESA ASD ITA
25 148 CIRIESI FRANCESCA CAMPALTO ARTUS 0307 Castrone \ BAYE \ BAIO \ 2000 - ARGENTINUS / SANTA FEE / NAVERINO [All. ] CIRIESI FRANCESCA CAMPALTO ITA
26 151 ZAMANA MATTEO MOLINE ASD ULTIME DU PARADIS Maschio \ SEFR \ BAIO \ 2008 - EUROCOMMERCE BERLIN / LIAMONE DE ST DRUON / [All. ] ZAMANA MATTEO MOLINE ASD ITA
27 165 MARTINENGO MARQUET GIULIA C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE POP LADY D'ELLE Femmina \ SEFR \ BAIO \ 2003 - QUICK STAR / HARMONIE D'ELLE / JALISCO B [All. ] MARTINENGO MARQUET GIULIA C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE ITA
28 173 RIZZI FILIPPO C.I.DELL'EMME CATALINA Femmina \ HOLS \ BAIO \ 2005 - CARVING / KALINKA III / CARTHAGO [All. ] RIZZI FILIPPO C.I.DELL'EMME ITA
29 182 MARCHI FRANCESCA DILETTA C.I.BREGNANO CHAPLIN Maschio \ HOLS \ GRIG \ 2002 - CORRADO II / FINESSE II / CAPITOL I [All. ] MARCHI FRANCESCA DILETTA C.I.BREGNANO ITA
C) cont 1 - max3
Cavalli Online di F. Bertero