C) cont 1 - max3
Scuderia1918

Ordine di partenza 5 ANNI 12/12/2015

n. 1 - Categoria di precisione - Tab. A
Altezza: 110 cm
Campo: PALASTURLA
Montepremi: 0 €

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 1 - max3
Sella Mascheroni
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 43 LANZA LUCA L.L.H. SSD A RL FINITY Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2010 - WITTINGER VDL / MIDANTE / HERANNUS [All. ] LANZA LUCA L.L.H. SSD A RL ITA
2 14 MAGATON GIOVANNI LE ROANE AL SEGUITO TOP BRAS Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 0 - EUROCOMMERCE BERLIN / MAMORA / FAUST Z [All. ALLEVAMENTO EQUINI DI BROTTO SANTE GIORGIO] MAGATON GIOVANNI LE ROANE ITA
3 41 MARTINENGO MARQUET GIULIA C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE QUATTRO LOMA SB Maschio \ NEDERLANDS RIJPA \ BAIO \ 2010 - QUIDAM B Z / CALOMA II / [All. ] MARTINENGO MARQUET GIULIA C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE ITA
4 23 NOCERINO ROBERTO C.I.LA LURA CANTICO NUOVO Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2010 - GRATUS D.C. / IDYLLE DE JASSY / VERDI [All. BOLIS ALESSANDRO] NOCERINO ROBERTO C.I.LA LURA ITA
5 15 CAROVINI BIAGIO CI IL MONTE ASD FALENA Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2010 - HARLEY VDL / ALENA / MILL REEF VDL [All. ] CAROVINI BIAGIO CI IL MONTE ASD ITA
6 18 PRANDI ROBERTO AL.CLE. AED BLACK HONEY Femmina \ HOLSTEINER \ BAIO \ 2010 - DIARADO / RETINETTA / QUINAR [All. ] PRANDI ROBERTO AL.CLE. AED ITA
7 20 BUFFEL SEAN MARC W IL CASALE ASD PETER Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2010 - PETER PAN / LEANDRA / LEONIDAS [All. PAIUSCO RENATO] BUFFEL SEAN MARC W IL CASALE ASD BEL
8 25 PEZZOLI CLARA C.I.LUCCHETTI ASD DIAMOND DUNDEE Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2010 - DIARADO / PACCIOFINA / CARPACCIO [All. VASCOTTO VLADIMIRO] PEZZOLI CLARA C.I.LUCCHETTI ASD ITA
9 31 TONANI CAMILLO SCUDERIE SAN MARCO ASD LUCKY LAURA Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2010 - FLIPPER D'ELLE / LAURA / ULSTER [All. CARNEVALE LILIANA] TONANI CAMILLO SCUDERIE SAN MARCO ASD ITA
10 45 ROSSI ANNA IL ROSIGNOLO MATILDA RED Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2010 - CONQUISTADOR / RED PROFET / KING OF TALES [All. ROSSI ANNA] ROSSI ANNA IL ROSIGNOLO ITA
11 46 INTAGLIATA ALDO ASD EQUIHOUSE LA TORRIGGIA CAIDA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2010 - CASCARI / FOL'ENVIE GALANTE / SHOGOUN II [All. AZ.AGR. SAN TOMASO DI RIZZI RAFFAELE] INTAGLIATA ALDO ASD EQUIHOUSE LA TORRIGGIA ITA
12 47 FORTE GIUSEPPE CI DI MISINTO LE GHIANDE ASD AVENIR DE LA HAGUE Maschio \ SELLA FRANCESE \ BAIO SCURO \ 2010 - SALTO DE L'ISLE / FLAME DE LA HAGUE / NARCOS II [All. ] FORTE GIUSEPPE CI DI MISINTO LE GHIANDE ASD ITA
13 42 MAGATON GIOVANNI LE ROANE ARGENTO DELLE ROANE Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2010 - LOHENGRIN DI VILLA EMILIA / ESSI' DELLE ROANE / MAIGUESIDE [All. ALLEVAMENTO EQUINI DI BROTTO SANTE GIORGIO] MAGATON GIOVANNI LE ROANE ITA
14 49 SCLAUZERO ALBERTO SCUDERIA LA FORTEZZA ASD WIENN Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2010 - EUROCOMMERCE WASHINGTON / ZUSETTE / EUROCOMMERCE BERLIN [All. BELLOTTO DANIEL] SCLAUZERO ALBERTO SCUDERIA LA FORTEZZA ASD ITA
15 51 MARTINENGO MARQUET RICCARDO C.E. DELLA ROSA S.S.D. A R.L. PUPO DI BOSCOCHIARO Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2010 - ACODETTO / SISILA DI BOSCOCHIARO / MIXER [All. PANCIERA ALESSANDRA] MARTINENGO MARQUET RICCARDO C.E. DELLA ROSA S.S.D. A R.L. ITA
16 52 BETTELLA GINO C.I. IPPICO IN ALBARELLA ASD FANTASTIC DREAM Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2010 - FANDZI DE ST PAUL / COSTANZA / [All. STEVANATO LUCIO] BETTELLA GINO C.I. IPPICO IN ALBARELLA ASD ITA
17 4 F.C. ALGHISI ALICE C.I. DELLE SCHIAVE ASD A TOUCH WHITE Femmina \ \ BAIO \ 2008 - / / [All. ] ALGHISI ALICE C.I. DELLE SCHIAVE ASD ITA
18 274 F.C. ARRIGHI BENEDETTA TEAM JUMPING LO SCOIATTOLO ASD PETRA DI CAMPALTO Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO SCURO \ 2004 - STARON / URRACA V / ECUREUIL DU BOIS [All. TRAVERSA MANUELA] ARRIGHI BENEDETTA TEAM JUMPING LO SCOIATTOLO ASD ITA
19 32 F.C. TONALI MASSIMO C.I. DELLE SCHIAVE ASD MAGIA DEL CASTEGNO Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2006 - LANDCAPITOL / PANSCHA TANTRA / PYTHAGORAS Z [All. BOGLIONI GUERINO] TONALI MASSIMO C.I. DELLE SCHIAVE ASD ITA
20 54 F.C. NOCERINO ROBERTO C.I.LA LURA BRAKEN SECONDA Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2009 - COPITO / IDYLLE DE JASSY / VERDI [All. PIROVANO LUIGI GIUSEPPE] NOCERINO ROBERTO C.I.LA LURA ITA
21 311 F.C. BARELLA ENRICO CI DEL DUCATO ASD COMPLIMENT Femmina \ HOLSTEINER \ GRIGIO \ 2007 - CLARIMO / KIRA M / KILIAN [All. ] BARELLA ENRICO CI DEL DUCATO ASD ITA
22 36 F.C. CAROVINI BIAGIO CI IL MONTE ASD NINON Femmina \ \ GRIGIO \ 2008 - / / [All. ] CAROVINI BIAGIO CI IL MONTE ASD ITA
23 19 F.C. LANZA LUCA L.L.H. SSD A RL COLINO V WESTLEVEN Z Maschio \ \ BAIO \ 2008 - / / [All. ] LANZA LUCA L.L.H. SSD A RL ITA
24 39 PRANDI ROBERTO AL.CLE. AED COLOSTRAI Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2010 - CRISTO / LENNEKE / NIMMERDOR [All. PASOTTI LUCIA] PRANDI ROBERTO AL.CLE. AED ITA
25 28 MAGATON GIOVANNI LE ROANE CLOTHILDA Femmina \ HOLS \ BSCU \ 2010 - CASQUETTO / OTHILDA / CONTENDER [All. ] MAGATON GIOVANNI LE ROANE ITA
26 13 F.C. MARTINENGO MARQUET GIULIA C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE ALCHIMIE DU VERCOL Femmina \ \ BAIO \ 2010 - / / [All. ] MARTINENGO MARQUET GIULIA C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE ITA
C) cont 1 - max3
Cavalli Online di F. Bertero