C) cont 1 - max3
Scuderia1918

Ordine di partenza C135Q sab 19/12/2015

n. 3 - Categoria a tempo - Tab. A
Altezza: 135 cm
Campo: PALASTURLA
Montepremi: 3100 €

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 1 - max3
Sella Mascheroni
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 187 BRUNEAU LOULY JO R.C. VALPOLICELLA ASD TOUNDRA DU LASNIER Femmina \ SEFR \ SAUR \ 2007 - LAURIER DE HERE / MARJOLENE DU VINNEBUS / GRENAT DE GREZ [All. ] BRUNEAU LOULY JO R.C. VALPOLICELLA ASD ITA
2 69 INSELVINI LUCA BOSCO BASSO FRANCIACORTA ASDE BACCARA' DELLE SCHIAVE Femmina \ SEIT \ ROAN \ 2002 - ACORADO / GINARA / GLUECKSGRIFF [All. RIDOLI ALESSANDRA] INSELVINI LUCA BOSCO BASSO FRANCIACORTA ASDE ITA
3 91 MARTINENGO MARQUET GIULIA C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE DOLLAR GIRL H Castrone \ KWP \ bay \ 2008 - NUMERO UNO / TATJANA L / LUX [All. ] MARTINENGO MARQUET GIULIA C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE ITA
4 68 BETTELLA GINO C.I. IPPICO IN ALBARELLA ASD SANTANA Femmina \ SELLA TEDESCA \ BAIO \ 2006 - SACCOR / LAILA / [All. ] BETTELLA GINO C.I. IPPICO IN ALBARELLA ASD ITA
5 192 SALVO ANTONIO C.I.LA SECCHIA ASD ORSON DU REVERDY Castrone \ SEFR \ BAIO \ 2002 - ALLEGRETO / ESCALIBUR / QREDO DE PAULSTRA [All. ] SALVO ANTONIO C.I.LA SECCHIA ASD ITA
6 195 BIGONI GIOVANNI IL GELSOMINO ASD POLKA DE L'ECOLE Femmina \ SELLA FRANCESE \ BAIO \ 2003 - FLIPPER D'ELLE / DANDINETTE / ROY DE VERGOIGNAN [All. ] BIGONI GIOVANNI IL GELSOMINO ASD ITA
7 218 ANDREIS CRISTIAN C.I.ANDREIS URIANDER Maschio \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2008 - CORIANDER Z / ODALISCAH / URIQEIN [All. ALL. S.ISIDORO DI PRANDINA DIEGO] ANDREIS CRISTIAN C.I.ANDREIS ITA
8 86 FOLLI EMILIO C.I. CASCINA SEVERO ASD TZIGANE LE BEL Castrone \ SEFR \ BAIO \ 2007 - BALOUBET DU ROUET / CONTESSA / CONTENDER [All. ] FOLLI EMILIO C.I. CASCINA SEVERO ASD ITA
9 95 MELCHIONI GINEVRA ASD EQUI LUNAE HERO VAN TER NOTELAERE Maschio \ BEL. WARMBLOEDPA \ BAIO SCURO \ 2007 - NONSTOP / PRINSES VAN TER NOTELAERE / CALYPSO D'HERBIERS [All. ] MELCHIONI GINEVRA ASD EQUI LUNAE ITA
10 88 FENOCCHIO FABIO MASSIMO CLUB IPPICO MONZESE ASD ATLANTA Femmina \ WEST \ BAIO \ 2005 - LANCE5R III / ABBIGAL / ATLANTUS Z [All. ] FENOCCHIO FABIO MASSIMO CLUB IPPICO MONZESE ASD ITA
11 77 KIRCHHOFF ULRICH GUNTER HERMANN FISE WEDA 17 Femmina \ HOLSTEINER \ GRIGIO \ 2006 - / / [All. ] KIRCHHOFF ULRICH GUNTER HERMANN FISE GER
12 219 SALVO MARTA C.I.LA SECCHIA ASD CARTE BLANCHE Z Castrone \ ZANG \ SAUR \ 1999 - CALYPSO D'HERBIERS / HUMPHREY DE BREVE / QUIDAM DE REVEL [All. ] SALVO MARTA C.I.LA SECCHIA ASD ITA
13 224 CARNOVALI PAOLA AL.CLE. AED DENISETTE Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2007 - OUITE EASY / MAJORETTE I / ACORD II [All. TASINATO SNC DI TASINATO FRANCESCO & C.] CARNOVALI PAOLA AL.CLE. AED ITA
14 226 BERSINI MARTA CEB ASD ALESKA 16 Femmina \ SACHSEN \ SAURO \ 2001 - ASKARI / FEDORA / FURINOS [All. ] BERSINI MARTA CEB ASD ITA
15 229 ROSSETTI GIULIA IL SALICE ASD QUEEN RITA Femmina \ SCON \ SAUR \ 2005 - ************** / ************** / [All. ] ROSSETTI GIULIA IL SALICE ASD ITA
16 254 ARDIA ARIANNA IL RONCOLINO ASD FIENNES V/H KLAVERTJE Femmina \ BWP \ BAIO \ 2005 - TOULON / MYRNA VAN HET SCHANSHOF / RAIMOND [All. ] ARDIA ARIANNA IL RONCOLINO ASD ITA
17 73 TURCHETTO ROBERTO C.I.LA LOGGIA INVESTEMENT VD MOLENDREEF Castrone \ BWP_ \ BAIO \ 2008 - / / [All. ] TURCHETTO ROBERTO C.I.LA LOGGIA ITA
18 76 MINARDI CLAUDIO SCUD S. TERESA ASD COIDAM Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2006 - QUITE CAPITOL / SEXS BOMB / CORLAND [All. IL PALAZZETTO DI MARZOTTO MARIA ROSARIA] MINARDI CLAUDIO SCUD S. TERESA ASD ITA
19 80 POZZANI LUCIO C.I. DELLE SCHIAVE ASD IMAGE VAN'T EIGENLO Femmina \ BWP_ \ GRIG \ 2008 - CANTURO / VERITE / VOLTAIRE [All. ] POZZANI LUCIO C.I. DELLE SCHIAVE ASD ITA
20 81 BONOMELLI OMAR BOSCO BASSO FRANCIACORTA ASDE CONTERO DELLA CACCIA Castrone \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2008 - CONTE DELLA CACCIA / FANTASY DELLA CACCIA / NUMERO UNO [All. COOP.SOC.AGR.LA CACCIA-ONLUS] BONOMELLI OMAR BOSCO BASSO FRANCIACORTA ASDE ITA
21 84 MARTINELLI PAOLO SAN GIOVANNI MIRACLE Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2008 - CONTE DELLA CACCIA / KIM III / CASCAVELLE [All. ZAMBELLI MARIA LUISA] MARTINELLI PAOLO SAN GIOVANNI ITA
22 90 INSELVINI LUCA BOSCO BASSO FRANCIACORTA ASDE GO HIGH DELLA BASSANELLA Castrone \ HANN \ BAIO \ 2005 - GO ON TOP / LISELLE / LAPTOP [All. ] INSELVINI LUCA BOSCO BASSO FRANCIACORTA ASDE ITA
23 112 MARTINENGO MARQUET GIULIA C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE RAHMANNSHOF CELLIST Castrone \ FN__ \ BAIO \ 2007 - CELLESTIAL / JUDIKA / JULIO MARINER XX [All. ] MARTINENGO MARQUET GIULIA C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE ITA
24 96 BETTELLA GINO C.I. IPPICO IN ALBARELLA ASD RIMMPY Femmina \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2007 - GOODWILL / AL.CA.I. QUERIDA / NEC PLUS DE SEPTON [All. SACCHI STEFANO] BETTELLA GINO C.I. IPPICO IN ALBARELLA ASD ITA
25 99 DONEGANA MATTEO SCUDERIA DEI GIRASOLI ASD FOR EUROPE Maschio \ HOLSTEINER \ BAIO \ 2005 - FOR PLEASURE / PRETTY EASY / QUIDAM DE REVEL [All. ] DONEGANA MATTEO SCUDERIA DEI GIRASOLI ASD ITA
26 102 DONOLATO SIMONA C.I.VALBONA ITRO Maschio \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2003 - ROBINE / RINDINA / PEROU DE ROCHE [All. SACCU COSTANTINO] DONOLATO SIMONA C.I.VALBONA ITA
27 107 ZUCCA SILVIA LUCIA LEOCTRO ASD LEONARDO VZ Castrone \ ZANG \ BAIO \ 2000 - LET'S GO V / ILONA IMOO / NIMMERDOR [All. ] ZUCCA SILVIA LUCIA LEOCTRO ASD ITA
28 109 FACHERIS ALESSANDRO SCUDERIE DOPPIO ZERO ASD RODIAMOND Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 1998 - SILVIO II / JENULDA / NIMMERDOR [All. ] FACHERIS ALESSANDRO SCUDERIE DOPPIO ZERO ASD ITA
29 120 FOLLI EMILIO C.I. CASCINA SEVERO ASD WHITNEY B Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2003 - PADINUS / TEQUILLA B / BURGGRAAF [All. ] FOLLI EMILIO C.I. CASCINA SEVERO ASD ITA
30 130 TURCHETTO ROBERTO C.I.LA LOGGIA COMANA Femmina \ HANNOVER \ GRIGIO \ 2008 - COME WELL / WALENCIA / ATHLETICO [All. ] TURCHETTO ROBERTO C.I.LA LOGGIA ITA
31 136 KIRCHHOFF ULRICH GUNTER HERMANN FISE CHAPMAN 52 Castrone \ HOLSTEINER \ GRIGIO \ 2007 - CLARIMO / CAMILLA I / CAPITOL I [All. ] KIRCHHOFF ULRICH GUNTER HERMANN FISE GER
32 144 MELCHIONI GINEVRA ASD EQUI LUNAE QUASINO DE LIEBRI Z Castrone \ ZANGERSHEIDE \ BAIO \ 2007 - QUIDAM DE REVEL / NARNIA / CASSINI I [All. ] MELCHIONI GINEVRA ASD EQUI LUNAE ITA
33 149 DI PIETRO DOROTEA C.I. LA PINETA ASD ANNA SUZANNA Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2005 - NAMELUS R / EMMYLOE-IMOO / ZEUS [All. ] DI PIETRO DOROTEA C.I. LA PINETA ASD ITA
34 156 CAPELLA LORENZO AL.CLE. AED NETSUKE DU LOUP Castrone \ SEFR \ BAIO \ 2001 - ROYAL FEU / DONA SOL DU LOUP / JALIENNY [All. ] CAPELLA LORENZO AL.CLE. AED ITA
35 159 BERNASCONI MARTINO C.I.BREGNANO LUCKY LASSE Castrone \ OLDENBURG \ SAURO \ 2004 - LUCKY LIGHT / CARA MIA / CONTAGO [All. ] BERNASCONI MARTINO C.I.BREGNANO ITA
36 160 BENAMATI LORENZA VERDIANA LA CONTEA SSD A R.L VAN JANIS F Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2002 - INDOCTRO / JANIS JOPLIN / G.RAMIRO Z [All. ] BENAMATI LORENZA VERDIANA LA CONTEA SSD A R.L ITA
37 167 CARNOVALI PAOLA AL.CLE. AED MULAN Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2002 - DOHITZUN GUERNICA / DOMINIQUE BELLA / BELCANTO DES ISLES [All. DALEFFE MARIO] CARNOVALI PAOLA AL.CLE. AED ITA
38 133 F.C. MARTINENGO MARQUET GIULIA C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE FINE EDITION Castrone \ \ BAIO \ 2007 - / / [All. ] MARTINENGO MARQUET GIULIA C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE ITA
C) cont 1 - max3
Cavalli Online di F. Bertero