C) cont 0 - max2
Scuderia1918

Classifica CATEGORIA C115 A TEMPO 18/01/2015

n. 3 - Categoria a tempo - Tab. A
Altezza: 115 cm
Campo: C - INDOOR
Montepremi: 0 €

Classifica

C) cont 7 - max8
KEP - Mascheroni
Pos Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavallo Pen. Punti Tempo
1 31 ITA PETRUZZI GIULIA JUMP C.I. DELLA BRIANZA ASD PHANTOM Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2004 - STARON / DUCHESSE LATXAGUE / DAIRIN [All. AZIENDA AGR. ALLEVAMENTO MONTECHIARO] PHANTOM Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2004 - STARON / DUCHESSE LATXAGUE / DAIRIN [All. AZIENDA AGR. ALLEVAMENTO MONTECHIARO] 0 0 62.6
2 28 ITA CICORIA MARTINA LA MACCHIARELLA SSD A RL FABULUSE DE GULDENBOOM Femmina \ BWP \ BAIO \ 2005 - IDEAL DE LA LOGE / FESTA DE GULDENBOOM / FLAMENCO DESEMILLY [All. ] FABULUSE DE GULDENBOOM Femmina \ BWP \ BAIO \ 2005 - IDEAL DE LA LOGE / FESTA DE GULDENBOOM / FLAMENCO DESEMILLY [All. ] 0 0 67.06
3 26 ITA MASERA MAYLA EQUILAND ASD CLOONEY Castrone \ OLDB \ BSCU \ 2003 - CON CAPITOL / FREUDENTAENZERIN / LEVANTOS I [All. ] CLOONEY Castrone \ OLDB \ BSCU \ 2003 - CON CAPITOL / FREUDENTAENZERIN / LEVANTOS I [All. ] 0 0 70.68
4 27 ITA GALIMBERTI MATTEO JOSEPH NUOVA ASD C.I. CINQ FO' BARNABA Castrone \ SCONOSCIUTA \ SAURO \ 2001 - / / [All. ] BARNABA Castrone \ SCONOSCIUTA \ SAURO \ 2001 - / / [All. ] 0 0 75.4
5 41 ITA OLLIARO GIADA A.I.IL CAVALLINO WEMBLEY PANGAARDENHOF Femmina \ BWP \ BAIO \ 1999 - FLAMENCO DESEMILLY / QUENDRETTA PANGAARDENHOF / ANDRETTI [All. ] WEMBLEY PANGAARDENHOF Femmina \ BWP \ BAIO \ 1999 - FLAMENCO DESEMILLY / QUENDRETTA PANGAARDENHOF / ANDRETTI [All. ] 4 0 70.64
6 32 ITA BARASCHI MANUELA LE BARAGGE SSDRL CONTESTER Castrone \ SCON \ BAIO \ 1998 - CONTENDER / JAENETTE / [All. ] CONTESTER Castrone \ SCON \ BAIO \ 1998 - CONTENDER / JAENETTE / [All. ] 4 0 73.16
7 39 ITA SALOM CHIARA C.I.IL TORRIONE GERES Femmina \ BEL_ \ BAIO \ 2006 - CANTURO / C-PALMARES / POOR BOY [All. ] GERES Femmina \ BEL_ \ BAIO \ 2006 - CANTURO / C-PALMARES / POOR BOY [All. ] 4 0 73.22
8 33 ITA RAFFA ILARIA A.I.LA BELLARIA CYRUS Castrone \ WIELKOPOLSKJ \ SAURO \ 2006 - KOLCZAN / CYRENA / WIDLAK [All. ] CYRUS Castrone \ WIELKOPOLSKJ \ SAURO \ 2006 - KOLCZAN / CYRENA / WIDLAK [All. ] 5 0 84.78
9 145 ITA DE ANGELIS FRANCESCA IL DUENDE ASD SILVIA BEL Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2006 - SILVIO I / CRIOL / BURGGRAF [All. CIRCOLO IPPICO LA FANCIULLINA] SILVIA BEL Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2006 - SILVIO I / CRIOL / BURGGRAF [All. CIRCOLO IPPICO LA FANCIULLINA] 8 0 77.57
10 40 ITA MOTTO CINZIA C.I.LO SCRIVIA ASD CASPAR Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2008 - CASADO / AVANTGARDE / ACOBAT I [All. AMBROSETTI MAURO] CASPAR Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2008 - CASADO / AVANTGARDE / ACOBAT I [All. AMBROSETTI MAURO] 8 0 78.54
11 45 ITA DEL NEVO MARCO ASD ESERCITO C.M. DI EQUIT. NON RISTARE FLORIANO (SWB) Maschio \ SWB_ \ BAIO \ 2003 - QUIDAM DE REVEL / FLORIDA HILL / HILL'S DOUBLE [All. ] FLORIANO (SWB) Maschio \ SWB_ \ BAIO \ 2003 - QUIDAM DE REVEL / FLORIDA HILL / HILL'S DOUBLE [All. ] 8 0 81.04
12 44 ITA CARBONI ALBERTO SSD CENTRO IPPICO IL TORRIONE SRL OCEANE DU CLOS BARON Femmina \ SEFR \ BAIO \ 2002 - DIAMAN DE L'ABBAYE / CHILKA MAIL / GAYSSIRE FLEURY NOREN [All. ] OCEANE DU CLOS BARON Femmina \ SEFR \ BAIO \ 2002 - DIAMAN DE L'ABBAYE / CHILKA MAIL / GAYSSIRE FLEURY NOREN [All. ] 11 0 91.01
13 35 ITA CARRERA MARTA LE BARAGGE SSDRL HELZA DE ROCHEFORT Femmina \ SELLA FRANCESE \ SAURO \ 1995 - ROSIRE / JOIE DE LONGVAUT / IRONSIDE [All. ] HELZA DE ROCHEFORT Femmina \ SELLA FRANCESE \ SAURO \ 1995 - ROSIRE / JOIE DE LONGVAUT / IRONSIDE [All. ] 12 0 64.7
14 36 ITA SQUARCINA BEATRICE C.I.DEL VIGNALE IUNIOR Maschio \ ANAR \ BAIO \ 2003 - OLYMPIQUE LONDON / RUFA / USINI [All. DERIU SALVATORE] IUNIOR Maschio \ ANAR \ BAIO \ 2003 - OLYMPIQUE LONDON / RUFA / USINI [All. DERIU SALVATORE] 12 0 73.45
15 30 ITA DAGNINO ELEONORA A.I.LA BELLARIA EDELWEISS EPONA Femmina \ BAYERISCHES WARM \ BAIO \ 2000 - EXPLORER / ALMENPERLE / ALMEO [All. ] EDELWEISS EPONA Femmina \ BAYERISCHES WARM \ BAIO \ 2000 - EXPLORER / ALMENPERLE / ALMEO [All. ] 27 0 90.57
Elim. 29 ITA CIMMINO DAVIDE C.I.LO SCRIVIA ASD M. GHIBLI Castrone \ MAREMMANO \ BAIO SCURO \ 1997 - URBINO / URANIA / LEONE II [All. ] M. GHIBLI Castrone \ MAREMMANO \ BAIO SCURO \ 1997 - URBINO / URANIA / LEONE II [All. ] Elim. 0 0
Elim. 48 ITA LAVEZZARI ANDREA ASD PRATORONDANINO LUTZ Castrone \ HANNOVER \ BAIO \ 1999 - LAURON / GRANINKA / GRAND FERDINAND II [All. ] LUTZ Castrone \ HANNOVER \ BAIO \ 1999 - LAURON / GRANINKA / GRAND FERDINAND II [All. ] Elim. 0 0
F.C. 37 ITA CAVALLO LORIS S.SETTE SALTI
F.C. 46 ITA DELNEVO CLAUDIO SCUDERIA LA PRINCIPESSA ASD
F.C. 25 ITA CAVALLO LORIS S.SETTE SALTI
F.C. 47 ITA LAZZARINI FRANCESCO C.I. GEN. CACCIANDRA ASD
F.C. 42 ITA NEGRI MASSIMILIANO A.I.IL CAVALLINO
F.C. 34 ITA FIASELLA ROBERTO SCUDERIA FIASELLA ASD
F.C. 43 ITA TAIANA IGOR S.SAN FRANCESCO
C) cont 0 - max2
VEREDUS - HORSE & GREEN