C) cont 1 - max5
Scuderia1918

Classifica C 120 31/10/2015

n. 3 - Categoria a tempo - Tab. A
Altezza: 120 cm
Campo: PALASTURLA
Montepremi: 0 €

Classifica

C) cont 9 - max9
My Horse
Pos Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavallo Pen. Punti Tempo
1 300 ITA MAZZOLA ELEONORA C.I. CASCINA SEVERO ASD SESILIA' DELLE ROANE Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2008 - LUPICOR / SILIA 2 / SILVIO I [All. MARCHETTI MAURIZIO] SESILIA' DELLE ROANE Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2008 - LUPICOR / SILIA 2 / SILVIO I [All. MARCHETTI MAURIZIO] 0 0 57.62
2 82 ITA VISCHIONI CAROLA QUINCY ASD BABOUCHE Castrone \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2005 - - / - / [All. *** ****] BABOUCHE Castrone \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2005 - - / - / [All. *** ****] 0 0 58.4
3 35 ITA DABBENI DAVIDE C.I. DELLE SCHIAVE ASD PANDORADO N. Castrone \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2005 - INDORADO / PALTINA / INDOCTRO [All. NERI PIERLUIGI] PANDORADO N. Castrone \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2005 - INDORADO / PALTINA / INDOCTRO [All. NERI PIERLUIGI] 0 0 65.82
4 66 ITA TODARO ANTONIO C.I. AMBASSADOR CASILLAS Castrone \ HOLS \ BSCU \ 2001 - CALGARY / E-ROXANNE / ROMINO [All. ] CASILLAS Castrone \ HOLS \ BSCU \ 2001 - CALGARY / E-ROXANNE / ROMINO [All. ] 0 0 70.07
5 24 ITA MARINONI LIVIA BAIA DEL RE ASD ECHINACEA DEL SOLE Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2004 - NADIR DI SAN PATRIGNANO / NINFEA DEL SOLE / AURIEL DU BORDA [All. AZ. AGR. ALL. CASCINA IL SOLE] ECHINACEA DEL SOLE Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2004 - NADIR DI SAN PATRIGNANO / NINFEA DEL SOLE / AURIEL DU BORDA [All. AZ. AGR. ALL. CASCINA IL SOLE] 0 0 75.25
6 64 ITA LIGORI MARCO CI OROBICO ASD MIK APPLES Castrone \ SCON \ SAUR \ 2005 - / / [All. ] MIK APPLES Castrone \ SCON \ SAUR \ 2005 - / / [All. ] 0 0 78.97
7 41 ITA LIGORI MARCO CI OROBICO ASD PRINCIPESSA Femmina \ WEST \ BAIO \ 1999 - PESSOA / GRATIA / GROSSADMIRAL [All. ] PRINCIPESSA Femmina \ WEST \ BAIO \ 1999 - PESSOA / GRATIA / GROSSADMIRAL [All. ] 2 0 85.88
8 21 ITA RIVA CARLOTTA S.E.DELLA TORRETTA ASD MONGLI Maschio \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2005 - KSAR-SITTE / CANORA / QUIDAM DE LA CERE [All. MEDDE RAFFAELE] MONGLI Maschio \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2005 - KSAR-SITTE / CANORA / QUIDAM DE LA CERE [All. MEDDE RAFFAELE] 4 0 60.07
9 32 ITA TARTUFARI MARTINA SCUDERIE AMITI BALLINTESKIN C Castrone \ IRS_ \ BAIO \ 2003 - COURAGE II / GLENSIDE LUCY / COLOURFIELD [All. ] BALLINTESKIN C Castrone \ IRS_ \ BAIO \ 2003 - COURAGE II / GLENSIDE LUCY / COLOURFIELD [All. ] 6 0 83.53
10 22 ITA BERSINI MARTA AL.CLE. AED CHIQUE DAME SR Z Femmina \ ZANG \ GRIG \ 2009 - CASALL / VITESSE / ATHLETICO [All. ] CHIQUE DAME SR Z Femmina \ ZANG \ GRIG \ 2009 - CASALL / VITESSE / ATHLETICO [All. ] 6 0 86.29
11 34 ITA ROCCO GIUSEPPE C.I.IL CASTEGNO CAMBI Maschio \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2005 - CAMPIONE VI / FALLON / ANIMO [All. AZ. AGR. FUSI AMBROGIO] CAMBI Maschio \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2005 - CAMPIONE VI / FALLON / ANIMO [All. AZ. AGR. FUSI AMBROGIO] 8 0 56.81
12 31 ITA TORRI ALEXA PODERE TORRE ASD AXOLA VAN' T LAAGEIND Femmina \ BWP_ \ BAIO \ 2000 - HERCOS / MARSOLA / CODEXCO [All. ] AXOLA VAN' T LAAGEIND Femmina \ BWP_ \ BAIO \ 2000 - HERCOS / MARSOLA / CODEXCO [All. ] 8 0 60.75
13 74 ITA MELE MICHELA ISOLA DI BERGAMO ASD TWO SOCKS Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2008 - RAPSODISIS / JANINE / GENTELMAN [All. AZ. AGR. ZANCHI CLAUDIO] TWO SOCKS Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2008 - RAPSODISIS / JANINE / GENTELMAN [All. AZ. AGR. ZANCHI CLAUDIO] 8 0 68.4
14 23 ITA ALGHISI ALICE C.I. DELLE SCHIAVE ASD M. TRINITA DEL BELAGAIO Femmina \ MARE \ BAIO \ 2007 - DARDO DELLA TRAPPOLA / DELFINA IV / URBINI II [All. MI.P.A.A.F. - C.F.S. UFFICIO TERRITORIALE BIODIVERSITA'] M. TRINITA DEL BELAGAIO Femmina \ MARE \ BAIO \ 2007 - DARDO DELLA TRAPPOLA / DELFINA IV / URBINI II [All. MI.P.A.A.F. - C.F.S. UFFICIO TERRITORIALE BIODIVERSITA'] 8 0 72.88
15 28 ITA MAPELLI GLORIA C.I.IL CAVIGIOLO CARIBE UNICO Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2004 - LAST ONE / KARONETTA / LANDWIND II [All. MAPELLI GLORIA] CARIBE UNICO Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2004 - LAST ONE / KARONETTA / LANDWIND II [All. MAPELLI GLORIA] 8 0 75.34
16 20 ITA ESPOSITO MARCO ESSE EFFE JUMPING TEAM ASD MONTENDRO Z Castrone \ ZANG \ BAIO \ 2006 - MONTREAL VDL / VIGONDA / CONTENDRO [All. ] MONTENDRO Z Castrone \ ZANG \ BAIO \ 2006 - MONTREAL VDL / VIGONDA / CONTENDRO [All. ] 8 0 75.44
17 309 ITA MINUTI FEDERICO S.I.FRANCIACORTA BEASLEY Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2006 - LUPICOR / ODONJA / FERRO [All. ] BEASLEY Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2006 - LUPICOR / ODONJA / FERRO [All. ] 9 0 80.66
18 29 ITA ESPOSITO MARCO ESSE EFFE JUMPING TEAM ASD BRAVIOLA Femmina \ KWPN \ SAUR \ 2006 - UNTOUCHABLE / FAVIOLA / ZEVENSTER [All. ] BRAVIOLA Femmina \ KWPN \ SAUR \ 2006 - UNTOUCHABLE / FAVIOLA / ZEVENSTER [All. ] 9 0 80.78
19 26 ITA PANIZZA LORENZA C.I.IL CASTEGNO SODALITE Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2003 - ROBIN Z / HERAUT / ATTACK [All. AZ. AGR. ROCCO BATTISTA, GIUSEPPE E CESARE F.] SODALITE Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2003 - ROBIN Z / HERAUT / ATTACK [All. AZ. AGR. ROCCO BATTISTA, GIUSEPPE E CESARE F.] 18 0 84.03
Elim. 33 ITA LUCCHINI ELISA IL GELSOMINO ASD QUEENCY DE CLERFAYT Femmina \ BEL_ \ BAIO \ 2000 - EYKEN DES FONTENIS / DEBORAH / JOVIAL D'AUBRY [All. ] QUEENCY DE CLERFAYT Femmina \ BEL_ \ BAIO \ 2000 - EYKEN DES FONTENIS / DEBORAH / JOVIAL D'AUBRY [All. ] Elim. 0 0
F.C. 25 ITA MARASCALCHI NICOLE C.I. ALLE ORTENSIE
F.C. 36 ITA BADALA' ALICE S.I.FRANCIACORTA
F.C. 54 ITA PERI GIAN PAOLO C.I.SPORT.EQUUS CLUB
C) cont 0 - max4
VESTRUM - HORSE & GREEN