C) cont 1 - max4
Scuderia1918

Ordine di partenza C 115 21/11/2015

n. 19 - Categoria speciale a fasi consecutive (tempo della II fase) - Tab. A
Altezza: 115 cm
Campo: PALASTURLA
Montepremi: 0 €

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 1 - max7
Sella Mascheroni
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 53 SBARAGLIA CATERINA S.I.DELLA TREBBIA ASD POWAB Castrone \ PONY \ GRIG \ 2003 - NAWAB / PESTKA / ELPAR [All. ] SBARAGLIA CATERINA S.I.DELLA TREBBIA ASD ITA
2 33 LAIN MARTINA C.I. BRESSANELLI SSD A RL BEST DREAM Castrone \ PFER \ BAIO \ 2005 - BEST BOY / WELTFEE / EX LIBRIS [All. ] LAIN MARTINA C.I. BRESSANELLI SSD A RL ITA
3 48 F.C. MATTAVELLI TIZIANO C.I.SULBIATESE SSD A RL LIMITED BLACK W In vendita Femmina \ OLDB \ GRIG \ 2009 - CALIFAX / LASSIA / SANDRO [All. ] MATTAVELLI TIZIANO C.I.SULBIATESE SSD A RL ITA
4 39 BIONDO GAIA CAVALLERIZZA BETTONI KORAIL DU LOIR Castrone \ SEFR \ SRAB \ 1998 - MATADOR DU BOIS / PAIX D'ESCLA / ESPOIR D'ESCLA [All. ] BIONDO GAIA CAVALLERIZZA BETTONI ITA
5 44 DABBENI DAVIDE C.I. DELLE SCHIAVE ASD PANDORADO N. Castrone \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2005 - INDORADO / PALTINA / INDOCTRO [All. NERI PIERLUIGI] DABBENI DAVIDE C.I. DELLE SCHIAVE ASD ITA
6 45 BASSOLI ALESSIA SCUDERIA LA PRINCIPESSA ASD BOLETTE G Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2006 - SARANTOS / ULETTE / ORAME [All. ] BASSOLI ALESSIA SCUDERIA LA PRINCIPESSA ASD ITA
7 49 FASOLI AMBRA GRANAAT DELLE RONCAGLIE CAIRNVIEW CLOVER KING Maschio \ IRS_ \ SAUR \ 2003 - FLAGMOUNT KING / ESKER CLOVER PENNY / CLOVER HILL [All. ] FASOLI AMBRA GRANAAT DELLE RONCAGLIE ITA
8 50 BRUSATORE CRISTIANA AL.CLE. AED CARAMELLAH Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2002 - HURRICANE DE LA BONNE / IDYLLE D CHATEAU BELLEVUE / FEINSCHNITT I [All. AZ. AGR. STURLA GIOVANNI] BRUSATORE CRISTIANA AL.CLE. AED ITA
9 51 ADAMI PAOLA C.I.GAIDOSS ASD MILORD CHAMPBLANC Castrone \ SEFR \ BAIO \ 2000 - BARBARIAN / ISATIS DE CHAMPBLANC / O MALLEY [All. ] ADAMI PAOLA C.I.GAIDOSS ASD ITA
10 52 BRUSATORE ANTONIO AL.CLE. AED MERIDITH Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2005 - AVENIR / SILVANA II / PORTE BONNHEUR [All. MARTIS FABIO] BRUSATORE ANTONIO AL.CLE. AED ITA
11 54 LAZZARO ANDREA LAGO DELLE 7 FONTANE LUGANA DELLE SCHIAVE Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2009 - ACODETTO / GALLIA C / CARETINO [All. RIDOLI ALESSANDRA] LAZZARO ANDREA LAGO DELLE 7 FONTANE ITA
12 55 GELARDI ELENA CLAIRE DE LUNE ASD LONG ISLAND Castrone \ SCON \ BAIO \ 1997 - / / [All. ] GELARDI ELENA CLAIRE DE LUNE ASD ITA
13 56 ARIZZI ERIKA ESSE EFFE JUMPING TEAM ASD ULTRA DELLE ROANE Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2007 - ACOBAT II / MELASA DELLE ROANE / ANIMO [All. ALLEV.TO EQUINI DI BROTTO SANTE GIORGIO] ARIZZI ERIKA ESSE EFFE JUMPING TEAM ASD ITA
14 57 BERSINI MARTA AL.CLE. AED KEVINSIL Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2005 - QUINAR / DEBORAH / RAMIRO Z [All. FRACASSO CLAUDIO SILVERI] BERSINI MARTA AL.CLE. AED ITA
15 58 BRUNI FRANCESCA AL.CLE. AED CARRY DU MEUGON Castrone \ SEFR \ BAIO \ 2006 - CARRY GOLD / ZARIELLE / QUATTRO B [All. ] BRUNI FRANCESCA AL.CLE. AED ITA
16 60 INFOSINI CAROLA CI VALDARENNE ASD CAMPALA Femmina \ SCON \ BAIO \ 2003 - MAROME NW / - / [All. ] INFOSINI CAROLA CI VALDARENNE ASD ITA
17 63 BENAGLIA ELISA L'EDEN SSD A RL AMETISTA BELLA Femmina \ SEIT \ BSCU \ 2007 - GOODWILL / CHEYENNE DEL MARRUCHETONE / TRIONFO DEL LASCO [All. AIOLFI DIEGO] BENAGLIA ELISA L'EDEN SSD A RL ITA
18 64 DANESE VERONICA IL GLICINE ASD BAJKA Femmina \ SEPO \ BAIO \ 2006 - LASCADELL / BARBARA / DZAMIR [All. ] DANESE VERONICA IL GLICINE ASD ITA
19 65 FROSIO CLAUDIO C.I. CASCINA SEVERO ASD M. TUNDRA DEL BELAGAIO Femmina \ MAREMMANO \ BAIO \ 2007 - AZZARDO / M.MANTIDE DEL BELAGAIO / PARIDE III [All. MI.P.A.A.F. - C.F.S. UFFICIO TERRITORIALE BIODIVERSITA'] FROSIO CLAUDIO C.I. CASCINA SEVERO ASD ITA
20 26 ALGHISI ALICE C.I. DELLE SCHIAVE ASD M. TRINITA DEL BELAGAIO Femmina \ MARE \ BAIO \ 2007 - DARDO DELLA TRAPPOLA / DELFINA IV / URBINI II [All. MI.P.A.A.F. - C.F.S. UFFICIO TERRITORIALE BIODIVERSITA'] ALGHISI ALICE C.I. DELLE SCHIAVE ASD ITA
21 66 PLACITELLI CHANTAL C.E. BOLOGNESE ASD ARMANI N Maschio \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2005 - ROBIN Z / ROXYNULA-N / NIMMERDOR [All. ] PLACITELLI CHANTAL C.E. BOLOGNESE ASD ITA
22 67 BENAZZI SILVIA BAIZINA ASD ZENNA Femmina \ OLDB \ SAUR \ 2004 - POLYDOX / MANOU / NAGANO [All. ] BENAZZI SILVIA BAIZINA ASD ITA
23 69 GUERENZI ROCCA CHIARA IPPICA LA MADONNINA SSD A RL CARLIBO Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2005 - CARETELLO B / LISETTE / LIBERO H [All. ROZZI FRANCESCO] GUERENZI ROCCA CHIARA IPPICA LA MADONNINA SSD A RL ITA
24 62 BIONDO GAIA CAVALLERIZZA BETTONI CHATEAU DELLA CACCIA Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2009 - CASCARI / ZANDORA DES HAYETTES Z / ZANDOR Z [All. SOC.SP.DILET. LA CACCIA COOP.SOC.AGR.ONLUS] BIONDO GAIA CAVALLERIZZA BETTONI ITA
25 59 F.C. MATTAVELLI TIZIANO C.I.SULBIATESE SSD A RL CAICOS 3 \ \ \ 2010 - CALIDO / AVIENNA / [All. ] MATTAVELLI TIZIANO C.I.SULBIATESE SSD A RL ITA
C) cont 1 - max4
Fixdesign