C) cont 1 - max4
Scuderia1918

Ordine di partenza C 130 MISTA 17/01/2015

n. 7 - Categoria mista - Tab. A
Altezza: 130 cm
Campo: PALASTURLA
Montepremi: 0 €

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 1 - max5
Sella Mascheroni
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 18 SARENI PAOLO TOP FLIGHT EQUESTRIAN ASD U2 Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2001 - LUX / ILLYA / ZUIDHORN [All. ] SARENI PAOLO TOP FLIGHT EQUESTRIAN ASD ITA
2 1 ROBERTI MANUEL C.I.SPORT.EQUUS CLUB EURO DELLA CACCIA Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2003 - LACANTUS / QUOOL DE REVE / QUIDAM DE REVEL [All. COOP. SOC. AGR. CSRL ONLUS LA CACCIA] ROBERTI MANUEL C.I.SPORT.EQUUS CLUB ITA
3 2 IERACI ALLEGRA IL GELSOMINO ASD GRANADA Castrone \ BWP \ GRIGIO \ 2006 - NONSTOP / STARLETTE "P" / ELANVILLE [All. ] IERACI ALLEGRA IL GELSOMINO ASD ITA
4 5 BADALA' ALICE S.I.FRANCIACORTA VALENCE VAN DE DWERSE HAGEN Maschio \ SBS_ \ GRIG \ 2005 - CENTO LANO / FINESSA / LANDADEL [All. ] BADALA' ALICE S.I.FRANCIACORTA ITA
5 6 MORETTI GAIA C.I. BRESSANELLI SSD A RL SHERIF DU GRANIT Femmina \ SF \ che \ 2006 - GABYSCION / DELICE DES PRES II / QUINQUIN DU VALON [All. ] MORETTI GAIA C.I. BRESSANELLI SSD A RL ITA
6 7 MERISIO MARCO ANTONIO C.I. BRESSANELLI SSD A RL DONNA Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2008 - CANTURANO / CONCETTA / CONCETTO [All. ] MERISIO MARCO ANTONIO C.I. BRESSANELLI SSD A RL ITA
7 8 BERSINI MARTA AL.CLE. AED ALESKA 16 Femmina \ SACHSEN \ SAURO \ 2001 - ASKARI / FEDORA / FURINOS [All. ] BERSINI MARTA AL.CLE. AED ITA
8 9 FERTITTA STEFANO CLAIRE DE LUNE ASD VIVA LAVIE H Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2002 - INDOCTRO / FALLON / WISCONSIN [All. ] FERTITTA STEFANO CLAIRE DE LUNE ASD ITA
9 28 ROCCO GIUSEPPE C.I.IL CASTEGNO CAMBI Maschio \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2005 - CAMPIONE VI / FALLON / ANIMO [All. AZ. AGR. FUSI AMBROGIO] ROCCO GIUSEPPE C.I.IL CASTEGNO ITA
10 11 ROBERTI MANUEL C.I.SPORT.EQUUS CLUB CASSINI'S CALETTO Castrone \ HOLSTEINER \ GRIGIO \ 2005 - CASSINI II / J-ATHLETA / ATHLET Z [All. ] ROBERTI MANUEL C.I.SPORT.EQUUS CLUB ITA
11 14 SOLDI ELISA CATERINA TOP FLIGHT EQUESTRIAN ASD VESANA Femmina \ HOLS \ BAIO \ 2005 - CESANO II / HANNA IX / CAROLUS I [All. ] SOLDI ELISA CATERINA TOP FLIGHT EQUESTRIAN ASD ITA
12 15 GOBETTI ANNA CLAIRE DE LUNE ASD SHOT GUN Castrone \ OLDENBURG \ BAIO \ 1999 - STAKKATO / CATINKA / CALYPSO II [All. ] GOBETTI ANNA CLAIRE DE LUNE ASD ITA
13 16 RONZISVALLE ELENA BOSCO BASSO FRANCIACORTA ASDE SEUS Castrone \ KWPN \ SAUR \ 1999 - ZEUS / WIETEKE / CADMUS [All. ] RONZISVALLE ELENA BOSCO BASSO FRANCIACORTA ASDE ITA
14 17 GUERINI ENRICO SCUOLA GIOV. DI EQUIT. LE QUADRE ASD FENIS DI SANTA MARTA Maschio \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2000 - CONDOR / OLINDA DI SANTA MARTA / DAYTONA [All. AVOGADRI ALBERTO] GUERINI ENRICO SCUOLA GIOV. DI EQUIT. LE QUADRE ASD ITA
15 19 CAPOUET ROBERT LA CONTEA SSD A R.L BASTIAAN Castrone \ KWPN \ GRIG \ 2006 - INDORADO / TACTIQUE / T HORS LA LOI II [All. ] CAPOUET ROBERT LA CONTEA SSD A R.L BEL
16 20 VELASCO ANDREA SCUDERIA SGRIFONA SSD ARL ZORRENTO Castrone \ KWPN \ SAURO RABICANATO \ 2004 - KARANDASJ / FANDA / NABUUR [All. ] VELASCO ANDREA SCUDERIA SGRIFONA SSD ARL ITA
C) cont 1 - max4
Fixdesign