C) cont 5 - max5
Stamina

Ordine di partenza C120-a seguire 01/11/2015

n. 3 - Categoria a tempo - Tab. A
Altezza: 120 cm
Campo: COPERTO
Montepremi: 0 €

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 5 - max9
Happyhen Rent
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 184 BRAMBILLA CLAUDIA DANIKA EQUITAZIONE SSD A RL LUCKY LUCKE Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2004 - AHORN Z / ORELLE DE SALIERE / DIAMANT [All. RANGONE CAMILLO] BRAMBILLA CLAUDIA DANIKA EQUITAZIONE SSD A RL ITA
2 188 GALLO MAGDA SCUD. IL SANTUARIO ASD ZIDANE Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2004 - MERMUS R / KARMINA / WOLFGANG [All. ] GALLO MAGDA SCUD. IL SANTUARIO ASD ITA
3 196 DOMINIONI LUCA C.E.L. ASD CHRUSOS Z Castrone \ ZANG \ BAIO \ 1999 - CARETANO Z / GATCHINA / GROSSO Z [All. ] DOMINIONI LUCA C.E.L. ASD ITA
4 202 DI PASQUALE GRAENACHER SANDRO FISE QUINARO WZ Castrone \ ZANG \ BAIO \ 2004 - QUINAR Z / QUITA W / [All. ] DI PASQUALE GRAENACHER SANDRO FISE SUI
5 210 DE MARTINIS ALICE GINEVRA ASD EQUITY SPORT MILANO LERBERT JUNIOR Castrone \ HOLS \ BAIO \ 2005 - LAVALL II / RONJA XX / NAREW [All. ] DE MARTINIS ALICE GINEVRA ASD EQUITY SPORT MILANO ITA
6 211 PEIRETTI PAOLO LA TORRETTA ASD NOTTE DEL FENERA Femmina \ SEIT \ BSCU \ 2004 - CODEX / STAR 91 / AMIGO [All. POCHETTI FRANCO] PEIRETTI PAOLO LA TORRETTA ASD ITA
7 212 ORLANDI MATTEO C.S. ESERCITO SEZIONE EQUITAZIONE SAMBA OVERCINGE'S Z Femmina \ ZANG \ GRIG \ 1998 - SANDRO / LAVENDEL / LAGOS [All. ] ORLANDI MATTEO C.S. ESERCITO SEZIONE EQUITAZIONE ITA
8 213 MEDOVIC MARCO C.I.MILANESE CHENNA Femmina \ HOLS \ BAIO \ 2002 - CALIDO I / L-ZARTANE / CASINO BOY [All. ] MEDOVIC MARCO C.I.MILANESE ITA
9 214 GALIMBERTI MATTEO JOSEPH NUOVA ASD C.I. CINQ FO' CELESTE VAN'T SUYBROUCK \ \ \ 2008 - BAMAKO DE MUZE / DABOUSCHKAH / [All. ] GALIMBERTI MATTEO JOSEPH NUOVA ASD C.I. CINQ FO' ITA
10 215 GARLASCHELLI MARTA CI SANTA TERESA ASD WINNETOU Castrone \ KWPN \ GRIG \ 2003 - MONTREUX X-6301 / INEKE / ORTHOS [All. ] GARLASCHELLI MARTA CI SANTA TERESA ASD ITA
11 216 COLOMBO PIERLUIGI JUMP C.I. DELLA BRIANZA ASD LAMPION Maschio \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2005 - LAST ONE / KARTIKA / CAMPARI M [All. ] COLOMBO PIERLUIGI JUMP C.I. DELLA BRIANZA ASD ITA
12 217 LEVI FEDERICA HORSE CLUB VILLA AIRAGHI ASD ZOE Femmina \ KWPN \ BSCU \ 2004 - MANHATTAN / GUFALA / WISCONSIN [All. ] LEVI FEDERICA HORSE CLUB VILLA AIRAGHI ASD ITA
13 218 BRANCA GARGIULO MARGHERITA GARZONERA H.YARD ASD JUST FOR FUN Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2006 - ACORADO II / TITANIA III / DELFO DE OSSI [All. MARTIGNONI MONICA] BRANCA GARGIULO MARGHERITA GARZONERA H.YARD ASD ITA
14 219 GIANETTI MATTEO C.I. PREVITALI NEMBRO ASD DE'JA'-VU (EX DEL FIORE) Femmina \ WEST \ BAIO \ 2003 - DANAOS / RAPHAELA / RTL [All. ] GIANETTI MATTEO C.I. PREVITALI NEMBRO ASD ITA
15 220 SEMPI MARAZZINI ALEXIS CI LA FONDA ASD GOLDEN HAIR Maschio \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2006 - TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE / NATASJA / ELMERO B [All. RAMAIOLI ANDREANO LUIGI] SEMPI MARAZZINI ALEXIS CI LA FONDA ASD ITA
16 221 SCARPELLI STEFANO C.I.BREGNANO VERDI Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2002 - CALVADOS / ODESSA / LIBERO H [All. ] SCARPELLI STEFANO C.I.BREGNANO ITA
17 191 MUTTI PATRIZIA ASIM CLUB LA VISCONTEA AID ICNOR Castrone \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2003 - AVENIR / VAMP III / NESPOLO [All. DESSI' SEBASTIANO] MUTTI PATRIZIA ASIM CLUB LA VISCONTEA AID ITA
C) cont 4 - max4
Cavalli Online di F. Bertero