C) cont 1 - max4
Scuderia1918

Ordine di partenza CCI2* S 05/11/2020

Campo:
Montepremi: 1400 €
Ripresa: F.E.I. 2* B ed. 2020

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 1 - max5
Cavalleria Toscana - Mascheroni
Ord. Orario Ord. Ord. Orario Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere
1 14:00:00 2 1 12:15:00 305 FANI CIOTTI Fabio CERC ASD CARLA VELOSO Maschio \ \ \ 2013 - EHMON DELLA COMETA / GIPSY SPIRIT / HAND IN GLOVE [All. ] FANI CIOTTI Fabio CERC ASD ITA
2 14:06:00 23 3 12:21:00 306 ACKLIN Tamara SUI ON DUTY Femmina \ \ Palomino \ 2013 - THE BREAS MY MOBILITY / O-ALAHILTI / [All. ] ACKLIN Tamara SUI SUI
3 14:12:00 3 4 12:24:00 307 FRIEDERICH Natalie SUI FIRST LADY CH Femmina \ \ Bay \ 2008 - STREET REBEL / FRANZITA / FRANKY BOY [All. ] FRIEDERICH Natalie SUI SUI
4 14:18:00 4 19 13:09:00 308 VOGG Felix SUI FRIEDA Femmina \ HOLST \ Bay \ 2013 - CASALITO / PRINCESS / HERALDIK [All. ] VOGG Felix SUI SUI
5 14:24:00 5 5 12:27:00 309 MANZOLI Ludovica G.S.FIAMME AZZURRE IMPACT V'T PLUTONIAHOF Castrone \ BEL_ \ BAIO \ 2008 - BENTLEY VD HEFFINCK / TCHERI VAN 'T PLUTONIA HOF / CORIOLAN [All. ] MANZOLI Ludovica G.S.FIAMME AZZURRE ITA
6 14:30:00 6 20 13:12:00 310 JANKARI Elmo FIN AMARIS Femmina \ \ Grey \ 2012 - / / [All. ] JANKARI Elmo FIN FIN
7 14:36:00 1 6 12:30:00 311 JOHNER Mélody SUI GB KEEP COOL DU PERCHET Castrone \ CH \ Bay \ 2011 - GB KONVALLY / AQUARELLE DU PERCHET / AKRIBORI [All. ] JOHNER Mélody SUI SUI
8 14:42:00 7 7 12:33:00 312 COLACI SARA C.I.DEL VIVARO ARL S.S.D. RIDGE Maschio \ \ Bay \ 2010 - LIBERTY FIRST / DAMASAURA / FOLGORE DE ZUIGHE [All. ] COLACI SARA C.I.DEL VIVARO ARL S.S.D. ITA
9 14:48:00 8 2 12:18:00 313 CAPPAI Marco G.S.P.S.FIAMME ORO EQUITAZIONE MYTH SOXS Castrone \ IRIS \ BAIO \ 2012 - AFELLAY Z / FANAD WEST ATLANTIC CLOVER / NC AMIRO [All. ] CAPPAI Marco G.S.P.S.FIAMME ORO EQUITAZIONE ITA
10 14:54:00 9 8 12:36:00 314 FLORIO Federico C.I.LA MARCHESA ASD SUPERBE MAIDEN Maschio \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2013 - DON JUAN DE CUVES / IRON MAIDEN / CORTEZ [All. AZ. AGR. DE CUVES DI SIGOGNINI SABRINA] FLORIO Federico C.I.LA MARCHESA ASD ITA
11 15:00:00 10 9 12:39:00 315 EICHER Jennifer SUI OKONOS DE LA BLANCHERIE CH Castrone \ CH \ dark bay \ 2002 - MYKONOS XX / GALATEE D'ALLAIRE / SEURAT XX [All. ] EICHER Jennifer SUI SUI
12 10:15:00 12 10 12:42:00 317 PORTALE Emiliano C.S. ESERCITO SEZIONE EQUITAZIONE CREEVAGH LIMITED EDITION Femmina \ SEIR \ SAUR \ 2010 - CAMIRO DE HAAR Z / CREEVAGH DUCA LADY / [All. . .] PORTALE Emiliano C.S. ESERCITO SEZIONE EQUITAZIONE ITA
13 10:21:00 13 11 12:45:00 318 SONZOGNO Giulia Valeria C.I.DEL VIVARO ARL S.S.D. LANCILLOTTO DELLA CENTURIA Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2004 - SIR OTTO-S / IT'S MY WAY JYCA / VOLTAIRE [All. AZ.AGR. LA CENTURIA DI TREBBI MARISA] SONZOGNO Giulia Valeria C.I.DEL VIVARO ARL S.S.D. ITA
14 10:27:00 14 12 12:48:00 319 PURANEN Aada FIN DIOR 167 Castrone \ WESTF \ brownbay \ 2010 - DIARADO / L-CASSANDRA / CORONADO [All. ] PURANEN Aada FIN FIN
15 10:33:00 15 13 12:51:00 320 PULSINGER Roland AUT TIEFENHOF'S LAVALINO Maschio \ \ \ 2014 - LARCON / JOY / SIR SHOSTAKOV [All. BRITTA DIECKMANN] PULSINGER Roland AUT AUT
16 10:39:00 16 14 12:54:00 321 BORDONE Susanna C.S.CARABINIERI INNWAH'S MIRACLE Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2011 - - / - / [All. MAZZOCCHI MARIA GIOVANNA] BORDONE Susanna C.S.CARABINIERI ITA
17 10:45:00 17 15 12:57:00 322 GREGORONI FILIPPO PODERE TORRE ASD CARAMIO 4 Maschio \ \ \ 2010 - CANTURO / KROKUS / LIMBUS [All. ] GREGORONI FILIPPO PODERE TORRE ASD ITA
18 10:51:00 18 16 13:00:00 323 TORLONIA Paolo 007 CAVALLI OLGIATA ASD ESI BETHANY BAY Femmina \ ISH \ Bay \ 2013 - OBOS QUALITY 004 / CATINA / QUASIMODO VAN DE MOLENDREEF [All. ] TORLONIA Paolo 007 CAVALLI OLGIATA ASD ITA
19 10:57:00 24 17 13:03:00 324 RÜEGG Patrick SUI INSIDER Castrone \ HANN \ Bay \ 2013 - INLINER / RAIN DOWN UNDER / RABINO [All. ] RÜEGG Patrick SUI SUI
20 11:03:00 19 18 13:06:00 325 SAUTENET Elodie FRA ULTRA HOY Femmina \ SF \ Chestnut (ALEZAN \ 2008 - BALOUBET DU ROUET / ZARA / ZEUS EX GORDIOS [All. ] SAUTENET Elodie FRA FRA
21 11:09:00 20 21 13:15:00 326 ZEPPEGNO ENRICO S.B.D.R GREYSTONE CRUISE Maschio \ IRIS \ GRIG \ 2014 - ORSTUS / LISLAN SUNRISE / GHAREEB [All. ] ZEPPEGNO ENRICO S.B.D.R ITA
22 11:15:00 21 22 13:18:00 327 FANI CIOTTI Fabio CERC ASD AL HATTAL DE IS MORUS Maschio \ \ \ 2014 - DARCO / CARMELINA BELLA / PABLO DE URECO [All. ] FANI CIOTTI Fabio CERC ASD ITA
23 11:21:00 22 23 13:21:00 328 RIGANELLI Roberto C.S. ESERCITO SEZIONE EQUITAZIONE DJAKARTA DE MANCY Femmina \ \ Bay \ 2013 - NOUBA A BATILLY / JAHALDA EYBESS / RYON D'ANZEX [All. ] RIGANELLI Roberto C.S. ESERCITO SEZIONE EQUITAZIONE ITA
C) cont 1 - max4
Fixdesign