C) cont 1 - max3
Scuderia1918

Ordine di partenza CCI2*S 09/10/2020

Campo:
Montepremi: 2000 €
Ripresa: F.E.I. 2* B ed. 2020

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 1 - max3
Fiera Mascheroni
Ord. Orario Ord. Ord. Orario Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere
1 10:15:00 1 1 09:00:00 41 MANZOLI Ludovica G.S.FIAMME AZZURRE IMPACT V'T PLUTONIAHOF Castrone \ BEL_ \ BAIO \ 2008 - BENTLEY VD HEFFINCK / TCHERI VAN 'T PLUTONIA HOF / CORIOLAN [All. ] MANZOLI Ludovica G.S.FIAMME AZZURRE ITA
2 10:22:00 2 2 09:03:00 42 VOGG Felix SUI FRIEDA Femmina \ HOLST \ Bay \ 2013 - CASALITO / PRINCESS / HERALDIK [All. ] VOGG Felix SUI SUI
3 10:29:00 3 3 09:06:00 43 LUCIANI Mattia C.S.CARABINIERI QUINTESS 29 Femmina \ WESTF \ Bay \ 2013 - QUOTENKOENIG 2 / / [All. ] LUCIANI Mattia C.S.CARABINIERI ITA
4 10:36:00 4 4 09:09:00 44 VINCENTI Ludovica C.D.E. PODERE CONSANI HYASINTHE Femmina \ BWP \ BAIO \ 2007 - WIINNINGMOOD VAN DE ARENBERG / QARPADO / [All. ] VINCENTI Ludovica C.D.E. PODERE CONSANI ITA
5 10:43:00 5 5 09:12:00 45 BOLAFFIO LUDOVICA IL DRAGONCELLO SSDRL ASTON 17 Castrone \ HOLS \ BAIO \ 2012 - ARMAND / ZARIN VIII / [All. ] BOLAFFIO LUDOVICA IL DRAGONCELLO SSDRL ITA
6 10:50:00 6 6 09:15:00 46 DELLA CHIESA Matilde P.C. ATHLION SABINA ASD NILANDRO Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2010 - CASCARI / QUIRJNETTA / [All. LEPRI LUIGI] DELLA CHIESA Matilde P.C. ATHLION SABINA ASD ITA
7 10:57:00 7 7 09:18:00 47 PASSACANDILI Mattia ITA NENO Castrone \ HANN \ BAIO \ 2010 - BALOU DU ROUET / EL- CORAZON / [All. ] PASSACANDILI Mattia ITA ITA
8 11:04:00 8 8 09:21:00 48 GUENZANI ROBERTA SCUDERIA LE QUERCE BETZY Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2011 - VOLTAIRE / EUREKA SAURA / AVENIR [All. AZ. AGR. DEL RONCHETTO DI GUENZANI ROBERTA] GUENZANI ROBERTA SCUDERIA LE QUERCE ITA
9 11:11:00 9 9 09:24:00 49 CORTECCHIA Angela CI DELTA TEAM ASD CORSICA TAME Femmina \ SEFR \ BAIO \ 2012 - PARADIS LATIN / ENVIEE / THOAS DU THEILLET [All. ] CORTECCHIA Angela CI DELTA TEAM ASD ITA
10 11:18:00 10 10 09:27:00 50 DONATI ALESSANDRO MARTORELLE CLONLARAS CHACOA PRINCESS Femmina \ IRS_ \ GRIG \ 2009 - CHACOA / NEW FOUND LASS / [All. ] DONATI ALESSANDRO MARTORELLE ITA
11 11:25:00 11 11 09:30:00 51 MORETTI Alessandra IL CASALE ASD DASSETT MASTER Maschio \ IRS_ \ BAIO \ 2010 - MASTER IMP / COUNTESS OF BELVEDERE / NERO ASTAIRE [All. ] MORETTI Alessandra IL CASALE ASD ITA
12 11:32:00 13 13 09:36:00 52 PROIA Alessio PONY C.ASSO DOLLAR BOY 9 Castrone \ HOLS \ BAIO \ 2012 - DOLLAR D.L.PI / VALETTA II / [All. ] PROIA Alessio PONY C.ASSO ITA
13 11:39:00 12 12 09:33:00 24 GUGLIELMI Giulio P.C. ATHLION SABINA ASD CARAMIO 4 Maschio \ \ \ 2010 - CANTURO / KROKUS / LIMBUS [All. ] GUGLIELMI Giulio P.C. ATHLION SABINA ASD ITA
14 11:54:00 14 14 09:39:00 53 ARGENZIANO GIULIA SCUDERIA FONTE BIANCA A.S.D. TOP KAPI MCR Maschio \ \ Bay \ 2011 - CANTOBLANCO / PIPILLOTTI RIST / [All. ] ARGENZIANO GIULIA SCUDERIA FONTE BIANCA A.S.D. ITA
15 12:01:00 15 34 10:39:00 54 VOGG Felix SUI VISCINA K Femmina \ HANN \ Bay \ 2013 - VISCOUNT 22 / CONTINA / CONTENDRO I [All. ] VOGG Felix SUI SUI
16 12:08:00 16 15 09:42:00 55 DATTI NICOLA C.I. CASTEL DI GUIDO ASD INLAWS GOT RYTHM Castrone \ IRIS \ BAIO \ 2014 - SIRILLIO / CLARKS QUIET OPTIMISTIC / LUX Z [All. ] DATTI NICOLA C.I. CASTEL DI GUIDO ASD ITA
17 12:15:00 17 16 09:45:00 56 NARDILLI Beatrice P.C. ATHLION SABINA ASD ORIZONTHE Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2007 - QUADRETTO / AMADORAS / NESPOLO [All. PORQUEDDU GIUSEPPE] NARDILLI Beatrice P.C. ATHLION SABINA ASD ITA
18 12:22:00 18 17 09:48:00 57 MAGGI Beatrice TREKKING HORSE S.R.L. NZB CASCADE Castrone \ IRISH HORSE \ GRIGIO \ 2004 - CASCALETTO / MARGE / [All. ] MAGGI Beatrice TREKKING HORSE S.R.L. ITA
19 12:29:00 19 18 09:51:00 58 GENOVESE Francesca P.C. ATHLION SABINA ASD DIPINTO DI BLU Castrone \ SCONOSCIUTA \ BAIO \ 2009 - ........................................ / ........................................ / [All. ] GENOVESE Francesca P.C. ATHLION SABINA ASD ITA
20 12:36:00 20 19 09:54:00 59 RISO Federico G.S.P.S.FIAMME ORO EQUITAZIONE ELIETE VAN HET LEEUWENHOF Femmina \ \ \ 2010 - / / [All. DE HEER ERWIN WULTEPUTTE] RISO Federico G.S.P.S.FIAMME ORO EQUITAZIONE ITA
21 12:43:00 21 20 09:57:00 60 AONDIO BERTERO Francesco TENUTA LA MANDRIA SSD A RL BALLYENGLAND BROOK Maschio \ IRIS \ SAUR \ 2012 - GARYMORE / GURRANE OLDTHORT QUEEN / [All. ] AONDIO BERTERO Francesco TENUTA LA MANDRIA SSD A RL ITA
22 12:50:00 23 22 10:03:00 61 BONACCORSI Caterina P.C. ATHLION SABINA ASD KING LOUIS THE 5TH Castrone \ BSHR \ BAIO \ 2008 - KINGS COMPOSER / GOLDEN HONEY VII / [All. ] BONACCORSI Caterina P.C. ATHLION SABINA ASD ITA
23 12:57:00 22 21 10:00:00 62 MASCIOLI BEATRICE FONDI STABLES ASD SAHARA D'ISCLA Z Femmina \ ZANG \ GRIG \ 2009 - SPARTAKHUS / BELLADONNA DI MEZZOGRANO / ARPEGE DU BOIS [All. ] MASCIOLI BEATRICE FONDI STABLES ASD ITA
24 13:04:00 24 23 10:06:00 63 GAUTSCHI Nathalie SUI FOR FUN AGAIN Castrone \ KWPN \ Bay \ 2010 - LUCKY BOY / KATOSCA / JOOST [All. ] GAUTSCHI Nathalie SUI SUI
25 13:11:00 25 24 10:09:00 64 MIGLIAVACCA Matteo A.S.IL BRUGHETTO BIJOU BELMANIERE Maschio \ SEFR \ BAIO \ 2011 - SALTO DE L'ISLE / KOURTISANE BELMANIERE / TIMORRAK DES ISLES [All. ] MIGLIAVACCA Matteo A.S.IL BRUGHETTO ITA
26 13:33:00 26 25 10:12:00 65 MARTEN CANAVESIO MARTINA A.MEDICO BORGNO SONETTE Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2011 - KSAR-SITTE / MY FLOXERS / PIRADIN [All. LORETTU ANTONIO] MARTEN CANAVESIO MARTINA A.MEDICO BORGNO ITA
27 13:40:00 27 26 10:15:00 66 DE ANGELIS CORVI Maria P.C. ATHLION SABINA ASD BUNGOWLA DIAMOND TIME Castrone \ \ \ 2006 - TRY- TIME / EXPECTATION / [All. ] DE ANGELIS CORVI Maria P.C. ATHLION SABINA ASD ITA
28 13:47:00 28 10:21:00 67 GALVIN Zara SCUDERIA LE QUERCE SLIGO OSCAR Femmina \ IRISH HORSE \ GRIGIO \ 2006 - HELLO OSCAR / CASTLE POLES / [All. ] GALVIN Zara SCUDERIA LE QUERCE ITA
29 13:54:00 29 27 10:18:00 68 SILVESTRI Carolina IL DRAGONCELLO SSDRL DUTCHDALEO Z Castrone \ ZANGERSHEIDE \ SAURO \ 2005 - DUTCH CAPITOL / GEOLEA / [All. ] SILVESTRI Carolina IL DRAGONCELLO SSDRL ITA
30 14:01:00 30 28 10:21:00 69 BONACCORSI Margherita P.C. ATHLION SABINA ASD CAMILLE A \ \ \ 2010 - CORRIDO / SONATE IV / [All. ] BONACCORSI Margherita P.C. ATHLION SABINA ASD ITA
31 14:08:00 31 29 10:24:00 70 VALILÀ Martina ITA BARNADOWN WHOS WHO Castrone \ IRISH HORSE \ BAIO \ 2008 - RICCARDO Z / SAILAYA / [All. ] VALILÀ Martina ITA ITA
32 14:15:00 32 30 10:27:00 71 GAUTSCHI Markus SUI CASSOVIA DESPAGNE Castrone \ SF \ Bay \ 2012 - QUINTUS V/D DWERSE HAGE / IGUASU / AUBRILLO [All. ] GAUTSCHI Markus SUI SUI
33 14:22:00 33 31 10:30:00 72 LUCIANI Camilla C & G BINGO Castrone \ WEST \ BAIO \ 2008 - FLORUBIN / BRITNEY / BORMIO [All. ] LUCIANI Camilla C & G ITA
34 14:29:00 34 32 10:33:00 73 MANZOLI Ludovica G.S.FIAMME AZZURRE AINSI D'OR Maschio \ SEFR \ BAIO \ 2010 - QUI VOILA DE L'ILLON / INESSE III / [All. ] MANZOLI Ludovica G.S.FIAMME AZZURRE ITA
35 14:36:00 35 33 10:36:00 74 FERRARIS VIOLA SCUDERIA LE QUERCE CARL P DAL Castrone \ WEST \ BAIO \ 2011 - CAREME / FEUERBLUME / POLYDOR [All. ] FERRARIS VIOLA SCUDERIA LE QUERCE ITA
36 14:43:00 36 35 10:42:00 75 LUCIANI Mattia C.S.CARABINIERI CANTOLATO Castrone \ HANN \ SAUR \ 2012 - CANTO / Z-LIBERTY / [All. ] LUCIANI Mattia C.S.CARABINIERI ITA
C) cont 1 - max3
Cavalli Online di F. Bertero