C) cont 1 - max3
Cavalli & Cavalieri

Ordine di partenza CCI3*S 09/10/2020

Campo:
Montepremi: 3000 €
Ripresa: F.E.I. 3* B ed. 2020

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 1 - max3
KEP - Mascheroni
Ord. Orario Ord. Ord. Orario Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere
1 08:30:00 1 1 11:00:00 12 BORDONE Susanna C.S.CARABINIERI INNWAH'S MIRACLE Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2011 - - / - / [All. MAZZOCCHI MARIA GIOVANNA] BORDONE Susanna C.S.CARABINIERI ITA
2 08:37:00 2 2 11:03:00 13 BERTOLI Evelina G.S.FIAMME AZZURRE SEASHORE SPRING Castrone \ SEFR \ BAIO \ 2006 - ERUDIT / BUBBLES / JASMIN [All. . .] BERTOLI Evelina G.S.FIAMME AZZURRE ITA
3 08:44:00 3 3 11:06:00 14 AONDIO BERTERO Francesco TENUTA LA MANDRIA SSD A RL QUALITY CRUISER Castrone \ IRISH HORSE \ BAIO \ 2009 - O.B.O.S. QUALITY 004 / MISS CLOVER CRUISE / CRUISING [All. AONDIO MARCO] AONDIO BERTERO Francesco TENUTA LA MANDRIA SSD A RL ITA
4 08:51:00 4 4 11:09:00 15 POWALA Robert POL TOSCA DEL CASTEGNO Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2013 - CASCARI / CAREZZA DEL CASTEGNO / CARETINO [All. BOGLIONI GUERINO] POWALA Robert POL POL
5 08:58:00 5 5 11:12:00 16 CINCINNATI Andrea C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE PRIMERA 48 Femmina \ WESTFALEN \ BAIO \ 2007 - PR H ORIMEUR'S AS / FAMOS / FOXILAND XX [All. CINCINNATI ENRICO] CINCINNATI Andrea C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE ITA
6 09:05:00 18 16 11:45:00 29 PIOVANI Matilde ASD BOLOGNA EQUESTRIAN CENTER BORN WEST Castrone \ SEFR \ GRIG \ 2011 - DALTON VAN HET LINDEHOF / CADENELLE / CALIDO [All. ] PIOVANI Matilde ASD BOLOGNA EQUESTRIAN CENTER ITA
7 09:12:00 7 7 11:18:00 18 MOOR Michele SUI THE DUTCH HORSE Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2004 - MARLON / JOLANDA / [All. ] MOOR Michele SUI SUI
8 09:19:00 8 8 11:21:00 19 BONACCORSI Margherita P.C. ATHLION SABINA ASD CARLSBERG PM Femmina \ \ \ 2011 - CALMANDO / KECKE / KING MILIFORD [All. . .] BONACCORSI Margherita P.C. ATHLION SABINA ASD ITA
9 09:26:00 9 11:24:00 20 RIEDWEG Aurelie FRA API DES NOUES Castrone \ \ \ 2010 - HAPPY VERGOIGNAN*HN / LIVIA DES NOUES / CLOWN DU CHESNAY [All. PIERRE LETOURNEUR 41190 ORCHAISE (FRA)] RIEDWEG Aurelie FRA FRA
10 09:33:00 10 9 11:24:00 21 BRECCIAROLI Stefano C.S.CARABINIERI BOLIVAR GIO GRANNO Castrone \ AAF_ \ BAIO \ 2011 - GIO GRANNO / NATIVE DE SAUTUSSAN / FAALEM [All. . .] BRECCIAROLI Stefano C.S.CARABINIERI ITA
11 09:55:00 11 10 11:27:00 22 PORRINI Asia Beatrice FIORAVANTI HORSE FARM ASD FERNHILL FUNTIME Castrone \ BWP_ \ ANER \ 2012 - CUMTHAGO C / ILUNA HOF TER ZEEDYCKE / CYBER VA BERKENBROECK [All. ] PORRINI Asia Beatrice FIORAVANTI HORSE FARM ASD ITA
12 10:02:00 12 11 11:30:00 23 CORTECCHIA Angela CI DELTA TEAM ASD BE MY QUEEN Femmina \ SEFR \ GRIG \ 2011 - L'ARC DE TRIOMPHE / QUEEN IN BLUE / MR BLUE [All. ] CORTECCHIA Angela CI DELTA TEAM ASD ITA
13 10:16:00 14 12 11:33:00 25 GREGORONI Filippo PODERE TORRE ASD LOUGHEHOE LEGEND Castrone \ IRIS \ GRIG \ 2008 - LOUGHEHOE GUY / LEGANANNY LADY / [All. ] GREGORONI Filippo PODERE TORRE ASD ITA
14 10:23:00 15 14 11:39:00 26 BORDONE Susanna C.S.CARABINIERI EMERALD JONNY Castrone \ IRIS \ BAIO \ 2012 - WALDO VAN DUNGEN / ZROYALTY VAN DE HEERNIS / RUBELS [All. ] BORDONE Susanna C.S.CARABINIERI ITA
15 10:30:00 16 13 11:36:00 27 SACCHETTI Federico GOLDEN GROVE ASD GRC SHIRAZ Castrone \ SEIR \ SAUR \ 2013 - VDL ARKANSAS / LOUGHNAVATTA PEARL / FLAGMOUNT KING [All. ] SACCHETTI Federico GOLDEN GROVE ASD ITA
16 10:37:00 17 15 11:42:00 28 MASCIOLI BEATRICE FONDI STABLES ASD KOMTESSA Femmina \ ZUCH \ GRIG \ 2013 - LEVISTO'S BIG BOY / KOMEDIANKTA / RULON [All. ] MASCIOLI BEATRICE FONDI STABLES ASD ITA
17 10:44:00 6 6 11:15:00 17 SORDI Simone S.A.S.A. SSD A RL BALLYARTAN CONTESSA Femmina \ IRIS \ BAIO \ 2011 - CONDIOS / BALLYARTAN PROMISE / WESTERN PROMISE [All. ] SORDI Simone S.A.S.A. SSD A RL ITA
18 10:51:00 19 17 11:48:00 30 BRESCHI Sara C.I.DEL VIVARO ARL S.S.D. QUALITY IN TIME Castrone \ \ Brown \ 2009 - OBOS QUALITY 004 / COLLEEN MO CHROI / HIGH ROLLER [All. ] BRESCHI Sara C.I.DEL VIVARO ARL S.S.D. ITA
19 10:58:00 20 18 11:51:00 31 CAPPAI Marco G.S.P.S.FIAMME ORO EQUITAZIONE UTER Maschio \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2009 - CASTER DI VILLA FRANCESCA / ELLE D'AULIX / LUBUMBASHI [All. CASCIANESE COUNTRY CLUB] CAPPAI Marco G.S.P.S.FIAMME ORO EQUITAZIONE ITA
20 11:20:00 21 19 11:54:00 32 OCCLEPPO Camilla LA BOLLENGHINA ASD PINTADERA OK Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2008 - AVENIR / ISOT / [All. MULA GIOVANNI] OCCLEPPO Camilla LA BOLLENGHINA ASD ITA
21 11:27:00 22 20 11:57:00 33 BERTOLI Evelina G.S.FIAMME AZZURRE FIDJY DES MELEZES Femmina \ SEBE \ BAIO \ 2011 - AGA KHAN / LOUNA DE SAINT-ODE / [All. ] BERTOLI Evelina G.S.FIAMME AZZURRE ITA
22 11:34:00 23 21 12:00:00 34 AONDIO BERTERO Francesco TENUTA LA MANDRIA SSD A RL AWANI SEMILLY Maschio \ SELLA FRANCESE \ BAIO \ 2010 - DIAMANT DE SEMILLY / WANDA / WATZMANN [All. ] AONDIO BERTERO Francesco TENUTA LA MANDRIA SSD A RL ITA
23 11:41:00 24 22 12:03:00 35 POWALA Robert POL REUCCIO DEL CASTEGNO Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2011 - MAXIMO DEL CASTEGNO / CAREZZA DEL CASTEGNO / [All. BOGLIONI GUERINO] POWALA Robert POL POL
24 11:48:00 25 23 12:06:00 36 CINCINNATI Andrea C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE D'HERENCIA Femmina \ WUR_ \ BAIO \ 2011 - DON DIAMOND / ALENA / [All. ] CINCINNATI Andrea C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE ITA
25 11:55:00 26 24 12:09:00 37 SORDI Simone S.A.S.A. SSD A RL CHOCOLAT DE LIGNIERE Maschio \ SEFR \ MORE \ 2012 - CONRAD / KALINE COLLONGES / VIDEO ROCK [All. ] SORDI Simone S.A.S.A. SSD A RL ITA
26 12:02:00 27 25 12:12:00 38 MOOR Michele SUI BUGBROOKE Castrone \ \ \ 2009 - . / . / [All. ] MOOR Michele SUI SUI
27 12:09:00 28 26 12:15:00 39 BONACCORSI Margherita P.C. ATHLION SABINA ASD EVENOR Castrone \ HOLSTEINER \ BAIO SCURO \ 2005 - ESTEBAN / BELA / FERNANDO [All. ] BONACCORSI Margherita P.C. ATHLION SABINA ASD ITA
28 12:16:00 29 27 12:18:00 40 BORDONE Susanna C.S.CARABINIERI WALVIS BAY Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2012 - / / / / [All. MAZZOCCHI MARIA GIOVANNA] BORDONE Susanna C.S.CARABINIERI ITA
C) cont 1 - max3
Cavalli Online di F. Bertero