C) cont 2 - max3
Bruno Delgrange

Classifica B110 TEMPO - SAB . 21/11/2015

n. 3 - Categoria a tempo - Tab. A
Altezza: 110 cm
Campo: INDOOR
Montepremi: 0 €

Classifica

C) cont 0 - max7
Società Agricola Casa Manca
Pos Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavallo Pen. Punti Tempo
1 47 ITA OBBILI IRENE C.I. TURRIS ASD LAURINA Femmina \ NORI \ GRIG \ 2003 - QUEBEC DVH / SHARP LAURIE / LAURIN [All. ] LAURINA Femmina \ NORI \ GRIG \ 2003 - QUEBEC DVH / SHARP LAURIE / LAURIN [All. ] 0 0 62.51
2 87 ITA MELONI ANDREA S.E.ORISTANESE FUILI Maschio \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2001 - CALVADOS EX SABLE ROSE / ZOGULANA / ASCOT DES IFS [All. UDA SALVATORE] FUILI Maschio \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2001 - CALVADOS EX SABLE ROSE / ZOGULANA / ASCOT DES IFS [All. UDA SALVATORE] 0 0 64.06
3 98 ITA ATZENI FEDERICA CI USIGNOLO ASD MARI ERMI Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2005 - AVENIR / AUREDDA / MARCO POLO [All. SCINTU EUGENIO] MARI ERMI Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2005 - AVENIR / AUREDDA / MARCO POLO [All. SCINTU EUGENIO] 0 0 67
4 78 ITA IRASCI FRANCESCO C.I. MONTE ORO ASD RARITA' Femmina \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2010 - SAX DI VALMARINA / LUISYANA / KSAR-SITTE (BEL) [All. ARCADU SALVATORE MARIO] RARITA' Femmina \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2010 - SAX DI VALMARINA / LUISYANA / KSAR-SITTE (BEL) [All. ARCADU SALVATORE MARIO] 0 0 67.11
5 93 ITA FIRINU ALBERTO C.I. LA GOLENA ASD QUANTAS Maschio \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2009 - ROBINE / ARTE DE FLORINAS / PIRADIN [All. LANZETTA ANTIMO] QUANTAS Maschio \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2009 - ROBINE / ARTE DE FLORINAS / PIRADIN [All. LANZETTA ANTIMO] 0 0 68.38
6 83 ITA CADEDDU SONIA CI USIGNOLO ASD QUANITA DI FUEGO Femmina \ ANAR \ SAUR \ 2009 - GRATIANUS / VERBENA ROSSA / MOSE' SLEVI [All. MUREDDU BRUNO] QUANITA DI FUEGO Femmina \ ANAR \ SAUR \ 2009 - GRATIANUS / VERBENA ROSSA / MOSE' SLEVI [All. MUREDDU BRUNO] 0 0 70.16
7 95 ITA PIRAS GIUSEPPE SIETE FUENTES ASD FUNNY GIRL Femmina \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2001 - ALLORO / OLIMPICA (III) / DESTAIN [All. PUTZULU FRANCO] FUNNY GIRL Femmina \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2001 - ALLORO / OLIMPICA (III) / DESTAIN [All. PUTZULU FRANCO] 0 0 72.27
8 77 ITA GIORICO GRAZIA C.I. MONTE ORO ASD QUINTA SAURA Femmina \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2009 - ROBINE / ZENIADA / UNGARETTI [All. ROCCA FRANCESCO] QUINTA SAURA Femmina \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2009 - ROBINE / ZENIADA / UNGARETTI [All. ROCCA FRANCESCO] 0 0 73.66
9 62 ITA MULAS NATALIA GRIGHINE ASD NOTTING HILL WAIKIKI Femmina \ BAYERISCHES WARM \ BAIO \ 2004 - D'ARTAGNAN CLASSIC / WEINKOENIGIN / TRAUM-BOY [All. ] NOTTING HILL WAIKIKI Femmina \ BAYERISCHES WARM \ BAIO \ 2004 - D'ARTAGNAN CLASSIC / WEINKOENIGIN / TRAUM-BOY [All. ] 0 0 84
10 44 ITA SOLINAS LUISA CI USIGNOLO ASD ALLEGORICO Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2003 - ALLEGRETO / JULIE DU REVERDY / LE TOT DE SEMILLY [All. TAZIOLI FRANCESCO] ALLEGORICO Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2003 - ALLEGRETO / JULIE DU REVERDY / LE TOT DE SEMILLY [All. TAZIOLI FRANCESCO] 4 0 60.84
11 79 ITA PIU FRANCESCA GRIGHINE ASD OKLAOM Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2007 - TAUBER VH KAPELHOF / UNA NOTTE / LEOPARD [All. CARCANGIU ENRICO] OKLAOM Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2007 - TAUBER VH KAPELHOF / UNA NOTTE / LEOPARD [All. CARCANGIU ENRICO] 4 0 63.64
12 212 ITA BUSSU PAOLO C.I.LA PINETINA TOBERTYNAN GYPSY Femmina \ SCON \ PBAI \ 2004 - - / - / [All. ] TOBERTYNAN GYPSY Femmina \ SCON \ PBAI \ 2004 - - / - / [All. ] 4 0 64.5
13 67 ITA ALA CARLO IURI CI USIGNOLO ASD AMBRA Femmina \ SCON \ BSCU \ 2001 - / / [All. ] AMBRA Femmina \ SCON \ BSCU \ 2001 - / / [All. ] 4 0 66.7
14 89 ITA GARAU ELISABETTA CI DEL CAMPIDANO LUCRETIA BELLA Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2004 - ROBINE / VALIANT / AMIRAL DE L'ADOUR [All. SELIS EFISIO] LUCRETIA BELLA Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2004 - ROBINE / VALIANT / AMIRAL DE L'ADOUR [All. SELIS EFISIO] 4 0 69.45
15 101 ITA SCANU DANIELE CI USIGNOLO ASD MIELE Castrone \ SCON \ SAUR \ 2000 - / / [All. ] MIELE Castrone \ SCON \ SAUR \ 2000 - / / [All. ] 4 0 75.49
16 76 ITA ANEDDA AZZURRA C.I.IS ARENAS ERIKA BELLA Femmina \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2000 - ROBINE / GELAN / GALILEO LA CRUCCA [All. PINNA RAFFAELA ANGELA] ERIKA BELLA Femmina \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2000 - ROBINE / GELAN / GALILEO LA CRUCCA [All. PINNA RAFFAELA ANGELA] 8 0 59.71
17 99 ITA TUVERI MAURA GRIGHINE ASD CHIMERA FLAM Femmina \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 1998 - AKROBAT FLAMME / QUIRLANDA / DELFO DE OSSI [All. ] CHIMERA FLAM Femmina \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 1998 - AKROBAT FLAMME / QUIRLANDA / DELFO DE OSSI [All. ] 8 0 61.44
18 90 ITA SODDU ALESSIA GRIGHINE ASD PATTO Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2008 - ROBINE / URAGANA II / UNGARETTI [All. SERRA MARIO] PATTO Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2008 - ROBINE / URAGANA II / UNGARETTI [All. SERRA MARIO] 8 0 63.66
19 201 ITA FARRIS FRANCESCA A.I.G.I.NUORESE GIAMAICA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2008 - ELKINTOT / ALCHIMIA IV / MISTERE II [All. CAMPI FRANCESCO] GIAMAICA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2008 - ELKINTOT / ALCHIMIA IV / MISTERE II [All. CAMPI FRANCESCO] 8 0 64.01
20 48 ITA LISCI ELISA C.I. TURRIS ASD ORIETTAON Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2007 - COME ON / INDIRA SAURA / PIRADIN (FRA) [All. CAMBULI GIUSEPPE] ORIETTAON Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2007 - COME ON / INDIRA SAURA / PIRADIN (FRA) [All. CAMBULI GIUSEPPE] 8 0 66.32
21 53 ITA MISCALI GIOVANNI C.I. MONTE ORO ASD BALOUSH DEI FOLLETTI Femmina \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2006 - BALOUBET DU ROUET / SUNSHINE (IV) / STAKKATO [All. MERENDINO SALVATORE] BALOUSH DEI FOLLETTI Femmina \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2006 - BALOUBET DU ROUET / SUNSHINE (IV) / STAKKATO [All. MERENDINO SALVATORE] 12 0 62.53
22 82 ITA COLOMBO LORENZO CI USIGNOLO ASD WISKY Castrone \ SCON \ SAUR \ 2005 - / / [All. ] WISKY Castrone \ SCON \ SAUR \ 2005 - / / [All. ] 12 0 72.48
23 117 ITA MURDOCCO WILLIAM C.I. MONTE ORO ASD GANDHI Maschio \ SCONOSCIUTA \ GRIGIO \ 2006 - / / [All. ] GANDHI Maschio \ SCONOSCIUTA \ GRIGIO \ 2006 - / / [All. ] 12 0 74.54
24 81 ITA CADAU FRANCESCA C.I. SAN MARTINO PRIMALEVA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2008 - AKROBAT FLAMME / IUDEN / AVENIR [All. MONTI SALVATORE] PRIMALEVA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2008 - AKROBAT FLAMME / IUDEN / AVENIR [All. MONTI SALVATORE] 26 0 91.59
Elim. 88 ITA BARRANCA OMAR CI RIONAZZA ASD LAMBRUSCO ROSSO Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2004 - AVENIR / VESNA II / LEOPARD [All. LODDE ANGELINO] LAMBRUSCO ROSSO Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2004 - AVENIR / VESNA II / LEOPARD [All. LODDE ANGELINO] Elim. 0 0
Elim. 97 ITA PULGA BENEDETTA GRIGHINE ASD MARIANE DE CAMPEDA Maschio \ ANGLO ARABO \ BAIO \ 2005 - OSCAR DEY / BRAMIDA DE CAMPEDA / APPROACH THE BENCH [All. LEDDA GIOVANNI] MARIANE DE CAMPEDA Maschio \ ANGLO ARABO \ BAIO \ 2005 - OSCAR DEY / BRAMIDA DE CAMPEDA / APPROACH THE BENCH [All. LEDDA GIOVANNI] Elim. 0 0
F.C. 100 ITA MULAS NATALIA GRIGHINE ASD
F.C. 92 ITA ANEDDA ALESSANDRO C.I.IS ARENAS
F.C. 91 ITA LORENZONI ELENA CA' DI NINI ASD
F.C. 111 ITA LORENZONI ELENA CA' DI NINI ASD
C) cont 3 - max3
Compartiamo - Luca Moneta