C) cont 5 - max5
Stamina

Classifica B110 TEMPO - SAB . 21/11/2015

n. 3 - Categoria a tempo - Tab. A
Altezza: 110 cm
Campo: INDOOR
Montepremi: 0 €

Classifica

C) cont 8 - max9
Sella Mascheroni
Pos Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavallo Pen. Punti Tempo
1 47 ITA OBBILI IRENE C.I. TURRIS ASD LAURINA Femmina \ NORI \ GRIG \ 2003 - QUEBEC DVH / SHARP LAURIE / LAURIN [All. ] LAURINA Femmina \ NORI \ GRIG \ 2003 - QUEBEC DVH / SHARP LAURIE / LAURIN [All. ] 0 0 62.51
2 87 ITA MELONI ANDREA S.E.ORISTANESE FUILI Maschio \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2001 - CALVADOS EX SABLE ROSE / ZOGULANA / ASCOT DES IFS [All. UDA SALVATORE] FUILI Maschio \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2001 - CALVADOS EX SABLE ROSE / ZOGULANA / ASCOT DES IFS [All. UDA SALVATORE] 0 0 64.06
3 98 ITA ATZENI FEDERICA CI USIGNOLO ASD MARI ERMI Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2005 - AVENIR / AUREDDA / MARCO POLO [All. SCINTU EUGENIO] MARI ERMI Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2005 - AVENIR / AUREDDA / MARCO POLO [All. SCINTU EUGENIO] 0 0 67
4 78 ITA IRASCI FRANCESCO C.I. MONTE ORO ASD RARITA' Femmina \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2010 - SAX DI VALMARINA / LUISYANA / KSAR-SITTE (BEL) [All. ARCADU SALVATORE MARIO] RARITA' Femmina \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2010 - SAX DI VALMARINA / LUISYANA / KSAR-SITTE (BEL) [All. ARCADU SALVATORE MARIO] 0 0 67.11
5 93 ITA FIRINU ALBERTO C.I. LA GOLENA ASD QUANTAS Maschio \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2009 - ROBINE / ARTE DE FLORINAS / PIRADIN [All. LANZETTA ANTIMO] QUANTAS Maschio \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2009 - ROBINE / ARTE DE FLORINAS / PIRADIN [All. LANZETTA ANTIMO] 0 0 68.38
6 83 ITA CADEDDU SONIA CI USIGNOLO ASD QUANITA DI FUEGO Femmina \ ANAR \ SAUR \ 2009 - GRATIANUS / VERBENA ROSSA / MOSE' SLEVI [All. MUREDDU BRUNO] QUANITA DI FUEGO Femmina \ ANAR \ SAUR \ 2009 - GRATIANUS / VERBENA ROSSA / MOSE' SLEVI [All. MUREDDU BRUNO] 0 0 70.16
7 95 ITA PIRAS GIUSEPPE SIETE FUENTES ASD FUNNY GIRL Femmina \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2001 - ALLORO / OLIMPICA (III) / DESTAIN [All. PUTZULU FRANCO] FUNNY GIRL Femmina \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2001 - ALLORO / OLIMPICA (III) / DESTAIN [All. PUTZULU FRANCO] 0 0 72.27
8 77 ITA GIORICO GRAZIA QUADRIFLOR HORSES & GARDENS ASD QUINTA SAURA Femmina \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2009 - ROBINE / ZENIADA / UNGARETTI [All. ROCCA FRANCESCO] QUINTA SAURA Femmina \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2009 - ROBINE / ZENIADA / UNGARETTI [All. ROCCA FRANCESCO] 0 0 73.66
9 62 ITA MULAS NATALIA GRIGHINE ASD NOTTING HILL WAIKIKI Femmina \ BAYERISCHES WARM \ BAIO \ 2004 - D'ARTAGNAN CLASSIC / WEINKOENIGIN / TRAUM-BOY [All. ] NOTTING HILL WAIKIKI Femmina \ BAYERISCHES WARM \ BAIO \ 2004 - D'ARTAGNAN CLASSIC / WEINKOENIGIN / TRAUM-BOY [All. ] 0 0 84
10 44 ITA SOLINAS LUISA CI USIGNOLO ASD ALLEGORICO Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2003 - ALLEGRETO / JULIE DU REVERDY / LE TOT DE SEMILLY [All. TAZIOLI FRANCESCO] ALLEGORICO Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2003 - ALLEGRETO / JULIE DU REVERDY / LE TOT DE SEMILLY [All. TAZIOLI FRANCESCO] 4 0 60.84
11 79 ITA PIU FRANCESCA GRIGHINE ASD OKLAOM Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2007 - TAUBER VH KAPELHOF / UNA NOTTE / LEOPARD [All. CARCANGIU ENRICO] OKLAOM Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2007 - TAUBER VH KAPELHOF / UNA NOTTE / LEOPARD [All. CARCANGIU ENRICO] 4 0 63.64
12 212 ITA BUSSU PAOLO C.I.LA PINETINA TOBERTYNAN GYPSY Femmina \ SCON \ PBAI \ 2004 - - / - / [All. ] TOBERTYNAN GYPSY Femmina \ SCON \ PBAI \ 2004 - - / - / [All. ] 4 0 64.5
13 67 ITA ALA CARLO IURI CI USIGNOLO ASD AMBRA Femmina \ SCON \ BSCU \ 2001 - / / [All. ] AMBRA Femmina \ SCON \ BSCU \ 2001 - / / [All. ] 4 0 66.7
14 89 ITA GARAU ELISABETTA CI DEL CAMPIDANO LUCRETIA BELLA Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2004 - ROBINE / VALIANT / AMIRAL DE L'ADOUR [All. SELIS EFISIO] LUCRETIA BELLA Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2004 - ROBINE / VALIANT / AMIRAL DE L'ADOUR [All. SELIS EFISIO] 4 0 69.45
15 101 ITA SCANU DANIELE CI USIGNOLO ASD MIELE Castrone \ SCON \ SAUR \ 2000 - / / [All. ] MIELE Castrone \ SCON \ SAUR \ 2000 - / / [All. ] 4 0 75.49
16 76 ITA ANEDDA AZZURRA C.I.IS ARENAS ERIKA BELLA Femmina \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2000 - ROBINE / GELAN / GALILEO LA CRUCCA [All. PINNA RAFFAELA ANGELA] ERIKA BELLA Femmina \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2000 - ROBINE / GELAN / GALILEO LA CRUCCA [All. PINNA RAFFAELA ANGELA] 8 0 59.71
17 99 ITA TUVERI MAURA C.I.IS ARENAS CHIMERA FLAM Femmina \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 1998 - AKROBAT FLAMME / QUIRLANDA / DELFO DE OSSI [All. ] CHIMERA FLAM Femmina \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 1998 - AKROBAT FLAMME / QUIRLANDA / DELFO DE OSSI [All. ] 8 0 61.44
18 90 ITA SODDU ALESSIA GRIGHINE ASD PATTO Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2008 - ROBINE / URAGANA II / UNGARETTI [All. SERRA MARIO] PATTO Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2008 - ROBINE / URAGANA II / UNGARETTI [All. SERRA MARIO] 8 0 63.66
19 201 ITA FARRIS FRANCESCA A.I.G.I.NUORESE GIAMAICA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2008 - ELKINTOT / ALCHIMIA IV / MISTERE II [All. CAMPI FRANCESCO] GIAMAICA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2008 - ELKINTOT / ALCHIMIA IV / MISTERE II [All. CAMPI FRANCESCO] 8 0 64.01
20 48 ITA LISCI ELISA C.I. TURRIS ASD ORIETTAON Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2007 - COME ON / INDIRA SAURA / PIRADIN (FRA) [All. CAMBULI GIUSEPPE] ORIETTAON Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2007 - COME ON / INDIRA SAURA / PIRADIN (FRA) [All. CAMBULI GIUSEPPE] 8 0 66.32
21 53 ITA MISCALI GIOVANNI C.I. MONTE ORO ASD BALOUSH DEI FOLLETTI Femmina \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2006 - BALOUBET DU ROUET / SUNSHINE (IV) / STAKKATO [All. MERENDINO SALVATORE] BALOUSH DEI FOLLETTI Femmina \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2006 - BALOUBET DU ROUET / SUNSHINE (IV) / STAKKATO [All. MERENDINO SALVATORE] 12 0 62.53
22 82 ITA COLOMBO LORENZO CI USIGNOLO ASD WISKY Castrone \ SCON \ SAUR \ 2005 - / / [All. ] WISKY Castrone \ SCON \ SAUR \ 2005 - / / [All. ] 12 0 72.48
23 117 ITA MURDOCCO WILLIAM C.I. MONTE ORO ASD GANDHI Maschio \ SCONOSCIUTA \ GRIGIO \ 2006 - / / [All. ] GANDHI Maschio \ SCONOSCIUTA \ GRIGIO \ 2006 - / / [All. ] 12 0 74.54
24 81 ITA CADAU FRANCESCA QUADRIFLOR HORSES & GARDENS ASD PRIMALEVA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2008 - AKROBAT FLAMME / IUDEN / AVENIR [All. MONTI SALVATORE] PRIMALEVA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2008 - AKROBAT FLAMME / IUDEN / AVENIR [All. MONTI SALVATORE] 26 0 91.59
Elim. 88 ITA BARRANCA OMAR CI RIONAZZA ASD LAMBRUSCO ROSSO Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2004 - AVENIR / VESNA II / LEOPARD [All. LODDE ANGELINO] LAMBRUSCO ROSSO Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2004 - AVENIR / VESNA II / LEOPARD [All. LODDE ANGELINO] Elim. 0 0
Elim. 97 ITA PULGA BENEDETTA GRIGHINE ASD MARIANE DE CAMPEDA Maschio \ ANGLO ARABO \ BAIO \ 2005 - OSCAR DEY / BRAMIDA DE CAMPEDA / APPROACH THE BENCH [All. LEDDA GIOVANNI] MARIANE DE CAMPEDA Maschio \ ANGLO ARABO \ BAIO \ 2005 - OSCAR DEY / BRAMIDA DE CAMPEDA / APPROACH THE BENCH [All. LEDDA GIOVANNI] Elim. 0 0
F.C. 100 ITA MULAS NATALIA GRIGHINE ASD
F.C. 92 ITA ANEDDA ALESSANDRO C.I.IS ARENAS
F.C. 91 ITA LORENZONI ELENA GRIGHINE ASD
F.C. 111 ITA LORENZONI ELENA GRIGHINE ASD
C) cont 0 - max4
CWD - HORSE & GREEN